Campeonato Estadual Masculino -  edição

Campeonato Estadual Masculino

Sub-15 - Masculino

(1º edição - Ano 2019)

Controle de cartões - Sub-15 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
Douglas Riplinger Mafra APAMA 3 (18/4/2019,9/5/2019,27/6/2019)
PEDRO HENRIQUE KRAWULSKI Araquari Futsal 3 (25/4/2019,7/6/2019,2/8/2019)
Joao Pedro Fornari de Faria Associação Antônio Vieira - ASAV 3 (27/4/2019,17/5/2019,27/6/2019)
Flavio Antonio da Rocha Associação Mafra Futsal 3 (18/4/2019,26/4/2019,14/9/2019)
Adrian Taylor Lemos de Oliveira FUBE 3 (21/5/2019,13/7/2019,3/8/2019)
Ezequiel Fernando Leal FUBE 3 (5/7/2019,13/7/2019,3/8/2019)
Eduardo Ozzi Nicocelli Jaragua Futsal 3 (26/4/2019,29/7/2019,30/7/2019)
Gustavo de Paula Mendes ABUT MONTE ALEGRE/FME Camboriú 2 (9/5/2019,17/8/2019)
Marcos Gabriel Monteiro dos Reis APAMA 2 (9/5/2019,31/8/2019)
Otavio Schait de Sousa APAMA 2 (9/5/2019,27/6/2019)
Ruan Pablo Dias APAMA 2 (13/7/2019,3/8/2019)
Matheus Eduardo Beloli Associação Antônio Vieira - ASAV 2 (27/4/2019,14/8/2019)
Bruno Funck Colet Associação Mafra Futsal 2 (18/4/2019,5/7/2019)
Matheus Heide Associação Mafra Futsal 2 (5/7/2019,14/9/2019)
Yuri Kauan Cruz dos Santos Associação Mafra Futsal 2 (18/4/2019,26/7/2019)
Ygor Gabriel de Souza Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa / FMD Rio do Sul 2 (1/5/2019,20/5/2019)
Chaidi Rodrigues Lima FUBE 2 (21/5/2019,13/7/2019)
Eric Felipe Cenci JONI GOOL/Laboratório Oliveira/Piscinas São Miguel 2 (1/5/2019,29/7/2019)
Guilherme Augusto Uesler A.D. Hering 1 (16/6/2019)
Arthur Alonso Moia AABB Chapecó 1 (18/5/2019)
Gabriel Mendes da Silva AABB Chapecó 1 (25/8/2019)
Henrique Raul Biesek AABB Chapecó 1 (24/6/2019)
Murilo Luiz Schmitt AABB Chapecó 1 (30/7/2019)
RAUAN CARDOSO DA LUZ AABB Chapecó 1 (25/8/2019)
Guilherme Martins Goncalves dos Santos ABUT MONTE ALEGRE/FME Camboriú 1 (17/5/2019)
Taciano Ribeiro da Silva APAMA 1 (18/4/2019)
Cauã de Oliveira Araquari Futsal 1 (2/8/2019)
DAVI CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA Araquari Futsal 1 (13/8/2019)
IRIEL SILVA DOS SANTOS Araquari Futsal 1 (18/5/2019)
Angelo Gabriel Guiraldelli Associação Antônio Vieira - ASAV 1 (31/5/2019)
GUSTAVO DURIEUX REITZ Associação Antônio Vieira - ASAV 1 (10/9/2019)
LEONARDO VIEIRA Associação Antônio Vieira - ASAV 1 (31/8/2019)
Luiz Felipe Napoli Ferrari Associação Antônio Vieira - ASAV 1 (10/9/2019)
Andre Luis Rupp Associação Mafra Futsal 1 (18/4/2019)
Antonio Marcos Martins Lengovski Associação Mafra Futsal 1 (18/4/2019)
Guilherme Assumpção Eckel Associação Mafra Futsal 1 (16/6/2019)
Alex Cypriano CEJ/ELIAN/TOP SUN/LICA CONSTRUÇÕES/SECEL 1 (13/8/2019)
Diogo do Prado Laurentino CEJ/ELIAN/TOP SUN/LICA CONSTRUÇÕES/SECEL 1 (25/4/2019)
Felipe Gustavo da Rosa CEJ/ELIAN/TOP SUN/LICA CONSTRUÇÕES/SECEL 1 (25/4/2019)
Gustavo Luiz Kasprissen CEJ/ELIAN/TOP SUN/LICA CONSTRUÇÕES/SECEL 1 (22/8/2019)
André Luiz Ramos Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa / FMD Rio do Sul 1 (2/8/2019)
Entony Longen Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa / FMD Rio do Sul 1 (20/5/2019)
Jonathas Fabiciaki Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa / FMD Rio do Sul 1 (3/7/2019)
Jordan Felipe Ferreira Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa / FMD Rio do Sul 1 (25/8/2019)
Robert José Santana Castilho Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa / FMD Rio do Sul 1 (20/5/2019)
Kaue Macaneiro FUBE 1 (27/4/2019)
Mateus Rodrigues Lima FUBE 1 (22/8/2019)
Wesley da Silva dos Santos FUBE 1 (27/4/2019)
Wesley Patrick dos Santos FUBE 1 (31/5/2019)
Yuri Francisco Siqueira FUBE 1 (17/8/2019)
Eduardo Manoel Borges Jaragua Futsal 1 (30/7/2019)
Jean Vitor da Silva Gomes Jaragua Futsal 1 (10/9/2019)
Jose Gustavo de Melo Correa Jaragua Futsal 1 (7/6/2019)
Leonardo Luis da Rocha Jaragua Futsal 1 (30/7/2019)
Ricardo da Rosa Camargo Jaragua Futsal 1 (26/4/2019)
Alisson Gustavo Contarin JONI GOOL/Laboratório Oliveira/Piscinas São Miguel 1 (29/7/2019)
Felipe Ribeiro Simioni JONI GOOL/Laboratório Oliveira/Piscinas São Miguel 1 (29/7/2019)
Gustavo Gervazoni Leal JONI GOOL/Laboratório Oliveira/Piscinas São Miguel 1 (24/6/2019)
Murilo de Medeiros JONI GOOL/Laboratório Oliveira/Piscinas São Miguel 1 (24/6/2019)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Guilherme Martins Goncalves dos Santos ABUT MONTE ALEGRE/FME Camboriú 1 (17/5/2019)
Joao Pedro Fornari de Faria Associação Antônio Vieira - ASAV 1 (27/6/2019)
Antonio Marcos Martins Lengovski Associação Mafra Futsal 1 (18/4/2019)