Campeonato Estadual Masculino -  edição

Campeonato Estadual Masculino

Sub-20 - Masculino

(1º edição - Ano 2019)

Controle de cartões - Sub-20 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
Silvio Eduardo Muniz ADRC Fraiburgo 5 (18/4/2019,15/7/2019,17/8/2019,10/11/2019,14/11/2019)
Alisson Guimaraes ADRC Fraiburgo 4 (2/8/2019,20/9/2019,25/10/2019,14/11/2019)
Marcos Eduardo Giuvenardi Haag Floripa Futsal 4 (24/5/2019,15/7/2019,21/9/2019,16/10/2019)
Felipe da Silva Cassemiro ADFT 3 (17/5/2019,28/6/2019,28/8/2019)
Nikolas dos Santos Prado ADRC Fraiburgo 3 (18/4/2019,29/5/2019,14/11/2019)
Luan Pereira de Lima Concórdia Futsal 3 (10/7/2019,14/7/2019,24/10/2019)
Gustavo Bastos Martins Jaragua Futsal/CEJ/SECEL 3 (6/6/2019,8/6/2019,19/10/2019)
Marcelo Eduardo Leigo Jaragua Futsal/CEJ/SECEL 3 (2/8/2019,9/8/2019,16/10/2019)
Erick Vinicius Ferro JEC/Krona 3 (19/6/2019,10/7/2019,17/8/2019)
Julian Cesar Moreira JEC/Krona 3 (24/5/2019,8/6/2019,26/9/2019)
Henrique Santana Sotéro ADFT 2 (17/5/2019,21/9/2019)
Jean Valdires Silveira Junior ADFT 2 (16/8/2019,21/9/2019)
João Vitor Vieira Rigotti ADFT 2 (28/6/2019,21/9/2019)
Lucas Osny Miranda ADFT 2 (21/9/2019,10/11/2019)
Thiago Gomes ADFT 2 (17/5/2019,26/9/2019)
Douglas Alves da Silva ADRC Fraiburgo 2 (20/9/2019,10/11/2019)
Gustavo da Silva Deon ADRC Fraiburgo 2 (15/7/2019,17/8/2019)
Wellinton Felipe Batista ADRC Fraiburgo 2 (15/7/2019,25/10/2019)
Fernando Antonio Franca Junior Concórdia Futsal 2 (29/5/2019,16/8/2019)
Filipe Avila de Lima Concórdia Futsal 2 (17/5/2019,24/10/2019)
Gabriel Andrade Mazetto Concórdia Futsal 2 (17/5/2019,9/8/2019)
Alisson Fernando Salles Floripa Futsal 2 (15/7/2019,21/9/2019)
Guilherme Campos Correa Floripa Futsal 2 (24/5/2019,14/7/2019)
Luiz Ricardo Sanchez Alves Floripa Futsal 2 (14/7/2019,15/8/2019)
Victor Orlando Odoni Floripa Futsal 2 (24/5/2019,15/7/2019)
Andreas Henrique Ronska Jaragua Futsal/CEJ/SECEL 2 (6/6/2019,8/6/2019)
Rafael Eduardo Schneier Jaragua Futsal/CEJ/SECEL 2 (11/7/2019,16/10/2019)
Thiago Ferreira Streit Jaragua Futsal/CEJ/SECEL 2 (2/8/2019,16/10/2019)
Yago Monteiro Ferreira Jaragua Futsal/CEJ/SECEL 2 (6/6/2019,25/10/2019)
Andrei Luthke JEC/Krona 2 (10/7/2019,17/8/2019)
Douglas Henrique Dias Adao JEC/Krona 2 (26/9/2019,19/10/2019)
Emanuel Ricardo Queiroz Kluge JEC/Krona 2 (17/8/2019,19/10/2019)
João Victor Cesar Ferreira Silveira JEC/Krona 2 (24/5/2019,24/10/2019)
Caetano Albino Torcelli ADFT 1 (21/9/2019)
Gabriel Luciano Fraga Severina ADFT 1 (17/5/2019)
Guilherme Spricigo Citadini ADFT 1 (17/5/2019)
Guilherme Springer ADFT 1 (26/9/2019)
Joao Vitor Teresa ADFT 1 (16/8/2019)
Vanderson Borges ADFT 1 (25/4/2019)
Carlos Roberto Pereira da Rosa ADRC Fraiburgo 1 (17/8/2019)
Douglas Ribeiro ADRC Fraiburgo 1 (28/6/2019)
Gabriel Celso Carneiro ADRC Fraiburgo 1 (10/11/2019)
Joao Victor Guliani Urmann ADRC Fraiburgo 1 (29/5/2019)
Kevin Eduardo Oliveira ADRC Fraiburgo 1 (17/8/2019)
Arthur Echeverria Flores Somensi Concórdia Futsal 1 (9/8/2019)
FELIPE AUGUSTO PIVA Concórdia Futsal 1 (10/7/2019)
Joao Vitor Porfirio Concórdia Futsal 1 (10/7/2019)
Luis Henrique Lorenzetti Concórdia Futsal 1 (20/9/2019)
Lucas Pinto Monteiro Floripa Futsal 1 (14/7/2019)
Luis Eduardo Fernandes Bento Floripa Futsal 1 (21/9/2019)
Rian Gabriel da Silva Floripa Futsal 1 (16/10/2019)
Diego Gabriel Rech Jaragua Futsal/CEJ/SECEL 1 (8/6/2019)
Lucas Rahn Krause Jaragua Futsal/CEJ/SECEL 1 (2/8/2019)
Wellinton Ribeiro Pereira Jaragua Futsal/CEJ/SECEL 1 (16/10/2019)
Arthur Rodrigues Kunz JEC/Krona 1 (24/10/2019)
Crystian Alves Limas JEC/Krona 1 (10/7/2019)
Igor da Costa JEC/Krona 1 (8/6/2019)
Vinicius Muller Quintino JEC/Krona 1 (10/7/2019)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Silvio Eduardo Muniz ADRC Fraiburgo 2 (17/8/2019,14/11/2019)
Alisson Fernando Salles Floripa Futsal 2 (15/7/2019,21/9/2019)
Marcos Eduardo Giuvenardi Haag Floripa Futsal 2 (15/7/2019,16/10/2019)
Felipe da Silva Cassemiro ADFT 1 (28/8/2019)
Henrique Santana Sotéro ADFT 1 (21/9/2019)
Nicolas Gustavo Martins ADFT 1 (17/5/2019)
Thiago Gomes ADFT 1 (17/5/2019)
Douglas Alves da Silva ADRC Fraiburgo 1 (15/7/2019)
Gustavo da Silva Deon ADRC Fraiburgo 1 (15/7/2019)
Bruno Faustino Pereira Floripa Futsal 1 (16/10/2019)
Crystian Alves Limas JEC/Krona 1 (10/7/2019)
Igor da Costa JEC/Krona 1 (8/6/2019)