Sub-09 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
060 | 27/04 | 13:00 | CHAVE D | Jaragua Futsal | 1 x 6 | APAFF - Florianópolis | Gin. Spaca Blu |
062 | 27/04 | 19:00 | CHAVE D | APAFF - Florianópolis | 4 x 2 | ADF/Avai | Gin. Spaca Blu |
065 | 28/04 | 09:30 | CHAVE D | SPACA BLU | 5 x 2 | APAFF - Florianópolis | Gin. Spaca Blu |
126 | 17/05 | 19:30 | Chave I | APAFF - Florianópolis | 3 x 4 | Jaragua Futsal | Carlos Alberto Campos |
128 | 18/05 | 09:30 | Chave I | APAFF - Florianópolis | 4 x 1 | ADF/Avai | Carlos Alberto Campos |
130 | 18/05 | 15:30 | Chave I | APAFF - Florianópolis | 10 x 2 | A.D. Hering | Carlos Alberto Campos |
249 | 14/06 | 19:00 | Chave N | APAFF - Florianópolis | 2 x 3 | ADF/Avai | Gin. do Guga |
251 | 15/06 | 09:00 | Chave N | Real Futsal/Capital Container | 1 x 2 | APAFF - Florianópolis | Gin. do Guga |
254 | 15/06 | 15:03 | Chave N | ABUT MONTE ALEGRE | 3 x 3 | APAFF - Florianópolis | Gin. do Guga |
256 | 05/07 | 19:30 | Chave N | APAFF - Florianópolis | 5 x 1 | Real Futsal/Capital Container | Carlos Alberto Campos |
258 | 06/07 | 09:30 | Chave N | APAFF - Florianópolis | 6 x 0 | ADF/Avai | Carlos Alberto Campos |
260 | 06/07 | 15:30 | Chave N | APAFF - Florianópolis | 4 x 2 | ABUT MONTE ALEGRE | Carlos Alberto Campos |
298 | 02/08 | 18:30 | Chave S | APAFF - Florianópolis | 7 x 1 | A.D. Hering | Carlos Alberto Campos |
302 | 03/08 | 08:30 | Chave S | APAFF - Florianópolis | 3 x 0 | Clube Esportivo Guarani | Carlos Alberto Campos |
299 | 03/08 | 14:30 | Chave S | APAFF - Florianópolis | 1 x 4 | MARISTA/Chapecó | Carlos Alberto Campos |
303 | 13/09 | 20:00 | Chave S | APAFF - Florianópolis | 5 x 3 | A.D. Hering | Gin. Col. Marista |
305 | 14/09 | 10:00 | Chave S | Clube Esportivo Guarani | 1 x 5 | APAFF - Florianópolis | Gin. Col. Marista |
308 | 14/09 | 15:30 | Chave S | MARISTA/Chapecó | 3 x 4 | APAFF - Florianópolis | Gin. Col. Marista |
322 | 27/09 | 19:30 | Chave U | APAFF - Florianópolis | 3 x 3 | Bugre do Oeste | Carlos Alberto Campos |
324 | 28/09 | 09:30 | Chave U | APAFF - Florianópolis | 5 x 0 | ABUT MONTE ALEGRE | Carlos Alberto Campos |
326 | 28/09 | 15:30 | Chave U | APAFF - Florianópolis | 6 x 3 | MARISTA/Chapecó | Carlos Alberto Campos |
327 | 25/10 | 20:00 | Chave U | APAFF - Florianópolis | 6 x 4 | Bugre do Oeste | Gin. Col. Marista |
329 | 26/10 | 10:00 | Chave U | ABUT MONTE ALEGRE | 2 x 11 | APAFF - Florianópolis | Gin. Col. Marista |
332 | 26/10 | 15:30 | Chave U | MARISTA/Chapecó | 3 x 5 | APAFF - Florianópolis | Gin. Col. Marista |
333 | 16/11 | 13:00 | Grupo V | APAFF - Florianópolis | 2 x 1 | MARISTA/Chapecó | Gin. Spaca Blu |
335 | 16/11 | 18:00 | Grupo V | FME/Timbó | 4 x 2 | APAFF - Florianópolis | Gin. Spaca Blu |
338 | 17/11 | 10:00 | Grupo V | SPACA BLU | 0 x 3 | APAFF - Florianópolis | Gin. Spaca Blu |
340 | 29/11 | 19:30 | Grupo V | APAFF - Florianópolis | 2 x 1 | MARISTA/Chapecó | Carlos Alberto Campos |
342 | 30/11 | 09:30 | Grupo V | APAFF - Florianópolis | 0 x 2 | FME/Timbó | Carlos Alberto Campos |
344 | 30/11 | 15:30 | Grupo V | APAFF - Florianópolis | 1 x 5 | SPACA BLU | Carlos Alberto Campos |
Sub-11 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
051 | 13/04 | 10:00 | CHAVE A | APAFF - Florianópolis | 6 x 7 | ADF/Avai | Carlos Alberto Campos |
053 | 13/04 | 19:00 | CHAVE A | APAFF - Florianópolis | 10 x 3 | Morro Da Fumaça/ Laborvida -SC | Carlos Alberto Campos |
143 | 01/05 | 14:00 | Chave I | APAFF - Florianópolis | 5 x 0 | Associação Antônio Vieira - ASAV | Gin. Elase |
144 | 01/05 | 18:00 | Chave I | ELASE | 3 x 4 | APAFF - Florianópolis | Gin. Elase |
209 | 08/06 | 10:30 | Chave Q | APAFF - Florianópolis | 4 x 2 | Associação Antônio Vieira - ASAV | Gin.Esportes Joao de Roque |
210 | 08/06 | 14:30 | Chave Q | Morro Da Fumaça/ Laborvida -SC | 2 x 7 | APAFF - Florianópolis | Gin.Esportes Joao de Roque |
347 | 29/06 | 10:30 | CHAVE A5 | APAFF - Florianópolis | 7 x 1 | Rodeio Futsal | Arsepum |
348 | 29/06 | 15:30 | CHAVE A5 | Clube Escolar Evangelico Jaraguá | 2 x 7 | APAFF - Florianópolis | Arsepum |
350 | 13/07 | 10:30 | CHAVE A5 | APAFF - Florianópolis | 12 x 1 | Rodeio Futsal | Carlos Alberto Campos |
351 | 13/07 | 19:00 | CHAVE A5 | APAFF - Florianópolis | 15 x 1 | Clube Escolar Evangelico Jaraguá | Carlos Alberto Campos |
370 | 10/08 | 14:00 | Chave A10 | APAFF - Florianópolis | 15 x 1 | Morro Da Fumaça/ Laborvida -SC | Gin. Elase |
372 | 10/08 | 19:00 | Chave A10 | MARISTA/Chapecó | 6 x 5 | APAFF - Florianópolis | Gin. Elase |
375 | 11/08 | 10:00 | Chave A10 | ELASE | 9 x 0 | APAFF - Florianópolis | Gin. Elase |
377 | 06/09 | 19:30 | Chave A10 | APAFF - Florianópolis | 6 x 2 | Morro Da Fumaça/ Laborvida -SC | Carlos Alberto Campos |
379 | 07/09 | 09:30 | Chave A10 | APAFF - Florianópolis | 4 x 2 | MARISTA/Chapecó | Carlos Alberto Campos |
381 | 07/09 | 15:30 | Chave A10 | APAFF - Florianópolis | 3 x 3 | ELASE | Carlos Alberto Campos |
406 | 04/10 | 18:30 | Chave A13 | Muncípio de Guaraciaba/APAF-GBA | 0 x 2 | APAFF - Florianópolis | Gin. APAMA |
409 | 05/10 | 09:30 | Chave A13 | APAMA | 5 x 4 | APAFF - Florianópolis | Gin. APAMA |
410 | 05/10 | 15:00 | Chave A13 | APAFF - Florianópolis | 2 x 6 | CRC/Chapecoense | Gin. APAMA |
413 | 26/10 | 14:30 | Chave A13 | APAFF - Florianópolis | 3 x 5 | Muncípio de Guaraciaba/APAF-GBA | Gin Municipal |
414 | 26/10 | 19:00 | Chave A13 | APAFF - Florianópolis | 4 x 3 | APAMA | Gin Municipal |
416 | 27/10 | 09:00 | Chave A13 | CRC/Chapecoense | 0 x 5 | APAFF - Florianópolis | Gin Municipal |
Sub-13 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
051 | 06/04 | 10:00 | CHAVE A | APAFF - Florianópolis | 8 x 1 | ABUT MONTE ALEGRE | Carlos Alberto Campos |
053 | 06/04 | 19:00 | CHAVE A | APAFF - Florianópolis | 8 x 2 | Clube Escolar Evangelico Jaraguá | Carlos Alberto Campos |
130 | 04/05 | 10:00 | Chave H | FUBE | 1 x 8 | APAFF - Florianópolis | Gin. Wilson Buch |
131 | 04/05 | 15:00 | Chave H | APAFF - Florianópolis | 8 x 0 | Associação Mafra Futsal | Gin. Wilson Buch |
175 | 02/06 | 10:00 | Chave O | SPACA BLU | 0 x 9 | APAFF - Florianópolis | Gin. Spaca Blu |
176 | 02/06 | 14:30 | Chave O | APAFF - Florianópolis | 4 x 2 | ELASE | Gin. Spaca Blu |
186 | 05/07 | 19:00 | Chave A1 | APAFF - Florianópolis | 7 x 1 | Associação Antônio Vieira - ASAV | Gin Sergio Luiz Petters |
188 | 06/07 | 09:00 | Chave A1 | SPACA BLU | 0 x 12 | APAFF - Florianópolis | Gin Sergio Luiz Petters |
191 | 06/07 | 15:30 | Chave A1 | AEFI/XV de Maio/Indaial | 8 x 3 | APAFF - Florianópolis | Gin Sergio Luiz Petters |
192 | 02/08 | 20:00 | Chave A1 | APAFF - Florianópolis | 6 x 1 | Associação Antônio Vieira - ASAV | Carlos Alberto Campos |
195 | 03/08 | 10:00 | Chave A1 | APAFF - Florianópolis | 5 x 1 | SPACA BLU | Carlos Alberto Campos |
197 | 03/08 | 15:30 | Chave A1 | APAFF - Florianópolis | 8 x 0 | AEFI/XV de Maio/Indaial | Carlos Alberto Campos |
300 | 30/08 | 19:00 | Chave A10 | APAFF - Florianópolis | 7 x 3 | ELASE | AABB |
302 | 31/08 | 09:00 | Chave A10 | ABUT MONTE ALEGRE | 3 x 7 | APAFF - Florianópolis | AABB |
305 | 31/08 | 15:30 | Chave A10 | AABB Chapecó | 5 x 4 | APAFF - Florianópolis | AABB |
307 | 13/09 | 19:30 | Chave A10 | APAFF - Florianópolis | 5 x 3 | ELASE | Carlos Alberto Campos |
309 | 14/09 | 09:30 | Chave A10 | APAFF - Florianópolis | 6 x 1 | ABUT MONTE ALEGRE | Carlos Alberto Campos |
311 | 14/09 | 15:30 | Chave A10 | APAFF - Florianópolis | 0 x 0 | AABB Chapecó | Carlos Alberto Campos |
325 | 18/10 | 19:30 | Chave A12 | APAFF - Florianópolis | 4 x 2 | AABB Chapecó | Carlos Alberto Campos |
327 | 19/10 | 09:30 | Chave A12 | APAFF - Florianópolis | 7 x 2 | Clube Escolar Evangelico Jaraguá | Carlos Alberto Campos |
329 | 19/10 | 15:30 | Chave A12 | APAFF - Florianópolis | 4 x 3 | A.D. Hering | Carlos Alberto Campos |
330 | 01/11 | 19:00 | Chave A12 | APAFF - Florianópolis | 4 x 0 | AABB Chapecó | Gin. A.D. Hering |
332 | 02/11 | 09:00 | Chave A12 | Clube Escolar Evangelico Jaraguá | 2 x 7 | APAFF - Florianópolis | Gin. A.D. Hering |
335 | 02/11 | 15:30 | Chave A12 | A.D. Hering | 1 x 3 | APAFF - Florianópolis | Gin. A.D. Hering |
336 | 22/11 | 14:00 | Chave A13 | APAFF - Florianópolis | 8 x 2 | AABB Chapecó | CRC |
338 | 22/11 | 19:00 | Chave A13 | ALF/Lages | 0 x 5 | APAFF - Florianópolis | CRC |
341 | 23/11 | 10:00 | Chave A13 | CRC/Chapecoense | 3 x 4 | APAFF - Florianópolis | CRC |
343 | 06/12 | 19:30 | Chave A13 | APAFF - Florianópolis | 4 x 3 | AABB Chapecó | Carlos Alberto Campos |
345 | 07/12 | 09:30 | Chave A13 | APAFF - Florianópolis | 4 x 1 | ALF/Lages | Carlos Alberto Campos |
347 | 07/12 | 15:30 | Chave A13 | APAFF - Florianópolis | 5 x 4 | CRC/Chapecoense | Carlos Alberto Campos |