17/05/2019 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
007 | 19:00 | Sub-20 | CHAVE A | Concórdia Futsal | 7 x 1 | ADFT | Centro de Eventos Concórdia |
29/05/2019 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
015 | 20:00 | Sub-20 | CHAVE A | Concórdia Futsal | 2 x 0 | ADRC Fraiburgo | Gin. Municipal |
09/07/2019 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
020 | 17:00 | Sub-20 | CHAVE A | Jaragua Futsal/CEJ/SECEL | 4 x 6 | Concórdia Futsal | Arena Jaraguá |
10/07/2019 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
021 | 19:30 | Sub-20 | CHAVE A | JEC/Krona | 1 x 3 | Concórdia Futsal | Gin. A. A. Tupi |
14/07/2019 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
004 | 19:00 | Sub-20 | CHAVE A | Concórdia Futsal | 10 x 1 | Floripa Futsal | Gin. da UNC |
09/08/2019 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
038 | 19:00 | Sub-20 | CHAVE A | Concórdia Futsal | 8 x 3 | Jaragua Futsal/CEJ/SECEL | Centro de Eventos Concórdia |
15/08/2019 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
025 | 21:00 | Sub-20 | CHAVE A | Floripa Futsal | 0 x 10 | Concórdia Futsal | Gin. Rozendo Lima |
16/08/2019 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
028 | 20:00 | Sub-20 | CHAVE A | ADFT | 0 x 2 | Concórdia Futsal | Gin. Salgadão |
20/09/2019 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
036 | 20:00 | Sub-20 | CHAVE A | ADRC Fraiburgo | 1 x 4 | Concórdia Futsal | Centro de Eventos Sebastião Andrade dos Santos |
24/10/2019 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
042 | 19:00 | Sub-20 | CHAVE A | Concórdia Futsal | 4 x 1 | JEC/Krona | Centro de Eventos Concórdia |
22/11/2019 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
043 | 20:00 | Sub-20 | Chave B | Jaragua Futsal/CEJ/SECEL | 2 x 5 | Concórdia Futsal | Gin. SER Sadia |
23/11/2019 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
044 | 15:00 | Sub-20 | Chave B | Concórdia Futsal | 8 x 1 | Jaragua Futsal/CEJ/SECEL | Gin. SER Sadia |
05/12/2019 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
047 | 20:15 | Sub-20 | Chave D | JEC/Krona | 7 x 3 | Concórdia Futsal | Whirlpool |
10/12/2019 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
048 | 20:00 | Sub-20 | Chave D | Concórdia Futsal | 9 x 6 | JEC/Krona | Gin. SER Sadia |