Sub-09 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
042 | 26/04 | 20:00 | CHAVE E | MARISTA/Chapecó | 3 x 4 | AABB Chapecó | Gin.Col.Marista |
044 | 27/04 | 09:00 | CHAVE E | MARISTA/Chapecó | 12 x 1 | Futsal São Lourenço | Gin.Col.Marista |
048 | 27/04 | 16:00 | CHAVE E | MARISTA/Chapecó | 5 x 5 | Bugre do Oeste | Gin.Col.Marista |
050 | 28/04 | 10:00 | CHAVE E | MARISTA/Chapecó | 6 x 3 | CRC/Chapecoense | Gin.Col.Marista |
106 | 17/05 | 18:00 | Chave J | MARISTA/Chapecó | 5 x 5 | CRC/Chapecoense | AABB |
108 | 18/05 | 08:15 | Chave J | MARISTA/Chapecó | 4 x 4 | Bugre do Oeste | AABB |
111 | 18/05 | 11:15 | Chave J | Futsal São Lourenço | 1 x 6 | MARISTA/Chapecó | AABB |
115 | 18/05 | 18:00 | Chave J | AABB Chapecó | 4 x 5 | MARISTA/Chapecó | AABB |
212 | 14/06 | 19:00 | Chave O | Futsal São Lourenço | 0 x 11 | MARISTA/Chapecó | Gin. C.R.C. |
215 | 15/06 | 10:00 | Chave O | CRC/Chapecoense | 4 x 4 | MARISTA/Chapecó | Gin. C.R.C. |
216 | 15/06 | 14:00 | Chave O | MARISTA/Chapecó | 5 x 5 | Bugre do Oeste | Gin. C.R.C. |
218 | 15/06 | 16:00 | Chave O | MARISTA/Chapecó | 5 x 2 | AABB Chapecó | Gin. C.R.C. |
229 | 05/07 | 20:00 | Chave O | MARISTA/Chapecó | 9 x 0 | Bugre do Oeste | Gin. Col. Marista |
228 | 06/07 | 10:00 | Chave O | MARISTA/Chapecó | 5 x 2 | CRC/Chapecoense | Gin. Col. Marista |
226 | 06/07 | 15:00 | Chave O | MARISTA/Chapecó | 9 x 2 | Futsal São Lourenço | Gin. Col. Marista |
223 | 06/07 | 18:00 | Chave O | MARISTA/Chapecó | 6 x 4 | AABB Chapecó | Gin. Col. Marista |
297 | 02/08 | 18:00 | Chave S | MARISTA/Chapecó | 8 x 0 | Clube Esportivo Guarani | Carlos Alberto Campos |
301 | 03/08 | 08:00 | Chave S | A.D. Hering | 2 x 14 | MARISTA/Chapecó | Carlos Alberto Campos |
299 | 03/08 | 14:30 | Chave S | APAFF - Florianópolis | 1 x 4 | MARISTA/Chapecó | Carlos Alberto Campos |
304 | 13/09 | 20:30 | Chave S | MARISTA/Chapecó | 7 x 3 | Clube Esportivo Guarani | Gin. Col. Marista |
306 | 14/09 | 10:30 | Chave S | MARISTA/Chapecó | 5 x 3 | A.D. Hering | Gin. Col. Marista |
308 | 14/09 | 15:30 | Chave S | MARISTA/Chapecó | 3 x 4 | APAFF - Florianópolis | Gin. Col. Marista |
321 | 27/09 | 19:00 | Chave U | MARISTA/Chapecó | 2 x 2 | ABUT MONTE ALEGRE | Carlos Alberto Campos |
323 | 28/09 | 09:00 | Chave U | Bugre do Oeste | 2 x 3 | MARISTA/Chapecó | Carlos Alberto Campos |
326 | 28/09 | 15:30 | Chave U | APAFF - Florianópolis | 6 x 3 | MARISTA/Chapecó | Carlos Alberto Campos |
328 | 25/10 | 20:30 | Chave U | MARISTA/Chapecó | 6 x 2 | ABUT MONTE ALEGRE | Gin. Col. Marista |
330 | 26/10 | 10:30 | Chave U | MARISTA/Chapecó | 7 x 1 | Bugre do Oeste | Gin. Col. Marista |
332 | 26/10 | 15:30 | Chave U | MARISTA/Chapecó | 3 x 5 | APAFF - Florianópolis | Gin. Col. Marista |
333 | 16/11 | 13:00 | Grupo V | APAFF - Florianópolis | 2 x 1 | MARISTA/Chapecó | Gin. Spaca Blu |
336 | 16/11 | 19:00 | Grupo V | SPACA BLU | 3 x 2 | MARISTA/Chapecó | Gin. Spaca Blu |
337 | 17/11 | 09:00 | Grupo V | MARISTA/Chapecó | 5 x 2 | FME/Timbó | Gin. Spaca Blu |
340 | 29/11 | 19:30 | Grupo V | APAFF - Florianópolis | 2 x 1 | MARISTA/Chapecó | Carlos Alberto Campos |
341 | 30/11 | 09:00 | Grupo V | MARISTA/Chapecó | 5 x 6 | SPACA BLU | Carlos Alberto Campos |
343 | 30/11 | 15:00 | Grupo V | FME/Timbó | 3 x 2 | MARISTA/Chapecó | Carlos Alberto Campos |
Sub-11 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
073 | 12/04 | 20:00 | CHAVE G | MARISTA/Chapecó | 8 x 3 | Caça e Tiro/Kibola/Zago/NDDigital/JZAGO | Gin.Col.Marista |
075 | 13/04 | 09:00 | CHAVE G | MARISTA/Chapecó | 6 x 7 | Bugre do Oeste | Gin.Col.Marista |
077 | 13/04 | 15:30 | CHAVE G | MARISTA/Chapecó | 9 x 1 | UFC - União Futsal Caçador/Secretaria Cultura,Esporte e turismo de Caçador | Gin.Col.Marista |
130 | 10/05 | 19:00 | Chave O | Caça e Tiro/Kibola/Zago/NDDigital/JZAGO | 4 x 8 | MARISTA/Chapecó | Gin Municipal |
132 | 11/05 | 09:00 | Chave O | MARISTA/Chapecó | 8 x 2 | ADPB/Lages | Gin Municipal |
135 | 11/05 | 15:30 | Chave O | Muncípio de Guaraciaba/APAF-GBA | 7 x 4 | MARISTA/Chapecó | Gin Municipal |
197 | 31/05 | 20:00 | Chave W | ADPB/Lages | 1 x 2 | MARISTA/Chapecó | Gin Ivo Silveira |
198 | 01/06 | 09:00 | Chave W | CRC/Chapecoense | 6 x 1 | MARISTA/Chapecó | Gin Ivo Silveira |
200 | 01/06 | 15:30 | Chave W | MARISTA/Chapecó | 3 x 4 | Bugre do Oeste | Gin Ivo Silveira |
299 | 05/07 | 14:00 | CHAVE A7 | MARISTA/Chapecó | 9 x 4 | Caça e Tiro/Kibola/Zago/NDDigital/JZAGO | Gin. Col. Marista |
301 | 05/07 | 17:00 | CHAVE A7 | MARISTA/Chapecó | 5 x 2 | UFC - União Futsal Caçador/Secretaria Cultura,Esporte e turismo de Caçador | Gin. Col. Marista |
303 | 06/07 | 08:00 | CHAVE A7 | MARISTA/Chapecó | 0 x 8 | CRC/Chapecoense | Gin. Col. Marista |
304 | 26/07 | 19:30 | CHAVE A7 | MARISTA/Chapecó | 9 x 1 | Caça e Tiro/Kibola/Zago/NDDigital/JZAGO | Gin. C.R.C. |
306 | 27/07 | 09:00 | CHAVE A7 | UFC - União Futsal Caçador/Secretaria Cultura,Esporte e turismo de Caçador | 0 x 9 | MARISTA/Chapecó | Gin. C.R.C. |
309 | 27/07 | 15:30 | CHAVE A7 | CRC/Chapecoense | 6 x 4 | MARISTA/Chapecó | Gin. C.R.C. |
371 | 10/08 | 14:30 | Chave A10 | ELASE | 9 x 4 | MARISTA/Chapecó | Gin. Elase |
372 | 10/08 | 19:00 | Chave A10 | MARISTA/Chapecó | 6 x 5 | APAFF - Florianópolis | Gin. Elase |
374 | 11/08 | 09:30 | Chave A10 | Morro Da Fumaça/ Laborvida -SC | 5 x 3 | MARISTA/Chapecó | Gin. Elase |
376 | 06/09 | 19:00 | Chave A10 | ELASE | 7 x 3 | MARISTA/Chapecó | Carlos Alberto Campos |
379 | 07/09 | 09:30 | Chave A10 | APAFF - Florianópolis | 4 x 2 | MARISTA/Chapecó | Carlos Alberto Campos |
380 | 07/09 | 14:15 | Chave A10 | MARISTA/Chapecó | 5 x 2 | Morro Da Fumaça/ Laborvida -SC | Carlos Alberto Campos |