CRA - Clube Recreativo Araucaria

CRA - Clube Recreativo Araucaria
Campeonato Estadual Masculino - 2019

Sub-09 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
27/04 09:00 CHAVE E MARISTA/Chapecó 12 x 1 Futsal São Lourenço Gin.Col.Marista
27/04 13:00 CHAVE E Bugre do Oeste 12 x 2 Futsal São Lourenço Gin.Col.Marista
27/04 17:00 CHAVE E CRC/Chapecoense 8 x 2 Futsal São Lourenço Gin.Col.Marista
28/04 09:00 CHAVE E Futsal São Lourenço 3 x 11 AABB Chapecó Gin.Col.Marista
18/05 09:15 Chave J AABB Chapecó 6 x 1 Futsal São Lourenço AABB
18/05 11:15 Chave J Futsal São Lourenço 1 x 6 MARISTA/Chapecó AABB
18/05 15:00 Chave J Bugre do Oeste 7 x 0 Futsal São Lourenço AABB
18/05 17:00 Chave J CRC/Chapecoense 8 x 1 Futsal São Lourenço AABB
14/06 19:00 Chave O Futsal São Lourenço 0 x 11 MARISTA/Chapecó Gin. C.R.C.
15/06 09:00 Chave O Futsal São Lourenço 2 x 4 AABB Chapecó Gin. C.R.C.
15/06 15:00 Chave O CRC/Chapecoense 6 x 2 Futsal São Lourenço Gin. C.R.C.
15/06 17:00 Chave O Bugre do Oeste 7 x 6 Futsal São Lourenço Gin. C.R.C.
05/07 19:00 Chave O CRC/Chapecoense 6 x 1 Futsal São Lourenço Gin. Col. Marista
06/07 09:00 Chave O Futsal São Lourenço 1 x 5 AABB Chapecó Gin. Col. Marista
06/07 15:00 Chave O MARISTA/Chapecó 9 x 2 Futsal São Lourenço Gin. Col. Marista
06/07 17:00 Chave O Futsal São Lourenço 1 x 3 Bugre do Oeste Gin. Col. Marista

Sub-13 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
05/04 19:30 CHAVE G A.R.C.D.V 4 x 0 C.R. Araucaria/São Lourenço Complexo Esportivo Sérgio Luiz Marafon
06/04 09:00 CHAVE G CRC/Chapecoense 4 x 1 C.R. Araucaria/São Lourenço Complexo Esportivo Sérgio Luiz Marafon
06/04 13:30 CHAVE G C.R. Araucaria/São Lourenço 0 x 2 AABB Chapecó Complexo Esportivo Sérgio Luiz Marafon
01/05 14:00 Chave N A.R.C.D.V 3 x 1 C.R. Araucaria/São Lourenço Gin. Onofre Santo Agostini
01/05 16:00 Chave N Curitibanos Futsal 3 x 6 C.R. Araucaria/São Lourenço Gin. Onofre Santo Agostini
28/06 19:30 Chave A6 CRC/Chapecoense 6 x 2 C.R. Araucaria/São Lourenço Gin. C.R.C.
29/06 09:00 Chave A6 C.R. Araucaria/São Lourenço 1 x 6 AABB Chapecó Gin. C.R.C.
29/06 15:00 Chave A6 AFIC-Associação de Futsal Integracao Cedrense 2 x 4 C.R. Araucaria/São Lourenço Gin. C.R.C.
25/07 14:00 Chave A6 CRC/Chapecoense 2 x 2 C.R. Araucaria/São Lourenço Gin AABB
25/07 20:00 Chave A6 AABB Chapecó 5 x 1 C.R. Araucaria/São Lourenço Gin. AABB
26/07 09:00 Chave A6 C.R. Araucaria/São Lourenço 4 x 5 AFIC-Associação de Futsal Integracao Cedrense Gin AABB