Sub-09 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
051 | 27/04 | 10:00 | CHAVE A | Xoxo10 | 4 x 5 | FME/Timbó | Gin. Rodolfo Jham |
053 | 27/04 | 19:00 | CHAVE A | Xoxo10 | 8 x 3 | Associação Mafra Futsal | Gin. Rodolfo Jham |
121 | 17/05 | 15:00 | Chave G | APAMA | 1 x 2 | Xoxo10 | Gin. APAMA |
119 | 17/05 | 19:00 | Chave G | Xoxo10 | 2 x 5 | Clube Esportivo Guarani | Gin. APAMA |
243 | 15/06 | 10:00 | Chave M | Xoxo10 | 1 x 5 | APAMA | Clube Beira Rio |
245 | 15/06 | 19:00 | Chave M | Xoxo10 | 3 x 4 | Clube Esportivo Guarani | Clube Beira Rio |
247 | 06/07 | 15:00 | Chave M | Xoxo10 | 5 x 4 | Clube Esportivo Guarani | Gin. APAMA |
248 | 06/07 | 18:30 | Chave M | APAMA | 4 x 1 | Xoxo10 | Gin. APAMA |
285 | 31/08 | 19:00 | Chave R | APAMA | 2 x 1 | Xoxo10 | Gin. do Guga |
288 | 01/09 | 09:30 | Chave R | ABUT MONTE ALEGRE | 1 x 2 | Xoxo10 | Gin. do Guga |
289 | 01/09 | 15:00 | Chave R | Xoxo10 | 2 x 2 | Jaragua Futsal | Gin. do Guga |
292 | 13/09 | 18:30 | Chave R | APAMA | 11 x 1 | Xoxo10 | Gin. APAMA |
293 | 14/09 | 09:00 | Chave R | Xoxo10 | 2 x 4 | ABUT MONTE ALEGRE | Gin. APAMA |
295 | 14/09 | 14:30 | Chave R | Jaragua Futsal | 5 x 4 | Xoxo10 | Gin. APAMA |
Sub-11 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
085 | 20/04 | 14:00 | CHAVE F | Xoxo10 | 2 x 0 | SPACA BLU | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
086 | 20/04 | 17:30 | CHAVE F | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | 2 x 0 | Xoxo10 | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
151 | 11/05 | 10:00 | Chave L | Xoxo10 | 3 x 5 | APAMA | Gin. Rodolfo Jham |
153 | 11/05 | 19:00 | Chave L | Xoxo10 | 17 x 1 | Real Itapera/Itapema/Colégio Atlântico | Gin. Rodolfo Jham |
214 | 01/06 | 14:00 | Chave S | ADAC/RECRIARTE | 3 x 3 | Xoxo10 | Gin. Hering |
215 | 01/06 | 18:00 | Chave S | A.D. Hering | 2 x 2 | Xoxo10 | Gin. Hering |
340 | 30/06 | 09:00 | CHAVE A4 | APAMA | 5 x 1 | Xoxo10 | Gin. APAMA |
341 | 30/06 | 14:30 | CHAVE A4 | Xoxo10 | 7 x 6 | Associação Desportiva Regional Sul de Futsal - ADRS Futsal | Gin. APAMA |
343 | 20/07 | 10:00 | CHAVE A4 | Xoxo10 | 0 x 2 | APAMA | Gin. Rodolfo Jham |
345 | 20/07 | 18:00 | CHAVE A4 | Xoxo10 | 8 x 3 | Associação Desportiva Regional Sul de Futsal - ADRS Futsal | Gin. Rodolfo Jham |
359 | 09/08 | 19:30 | Chave A9 | ADF/Avai | 6 x 5 | Xoxo10 | Gin. Verde Vale |
360 | 10/08 | 09:00 | Chave A9 | Xoxo10 | 0 x 5 | Jaragua Futsal | Gin. Verde Vale |
362 | 10/08 | 15:00 | Chave A9 | Clube Escolar Evangelico Jaraguá | 3 x 1 | Xoxo10 | Gin. Verde Vale |
364 | 30/08 | 19:00 | Chave A9 | ADF/Avai | 5 x 3 | Xoxo10 | Ginásio Recreativa Menegotti |
367 | 31/08 | 09:30 | Chave A9 | Jaragua Futsal | 4 x 2 | Xoxo10 | Arena Jaraguá |
368 | 31/08 | 14:30 | Chave A9 | Xoxo10 | 4 x 0 | Clube Escolar Evangelico Jaraguá | Arena Jaraguá |