Campeonato Estadual Masculino -  edição

Campeonato Estadual Masculino - 2019
Sub-15

1ª FASE

CHAVE A

Dia Hora Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
25/04 19:00 Araquari Futsal 1 x 0 Clube Escolar Evangelico Jaraguá Gin. de Esportes do Centro
26/04 19:00 Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa / FMD Rio do Sul 1 x 2 Jaragua Futsal Gin.Colegio Ruy Barbosa
01/05 18:30 JONI GOOL/Laboratório Oliveira/Piscinas São Miguel 1 x 5 Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa / FMD Rio do Sul Gin. Joni Gool
17/05 19:30 JONI GOOL/Laboratório Oliveira/Piscinas São Miguel 2 x 2 Araquari Futsal Gin. Joni Gool
18/05 16:00 AABB Chapecó 3 x 4 Araquari Futsal AABB
20/05 18:30 AABB Chapecó 2 x 2 Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa / FMD Rio do Sul Ginásio Plinio Arlindo de Nês/SER AURORA
07/06 19:30 Araquari Futsal 3 x 3 Jaragua Futsal Gin. de Esportes do Centro
24/06 18:00 AABB Chapecó 3 x 2 JONI GOOL/Laboratório Oliveira/Piscinas São Miguel Gin Plinio Arlindo de Nés
29/06 19:00 Jaragua Futsal x Clube Escolar Evangelico Jaraguá Arena Jaraguá
13/07 17:30 Jaragua Futsal x Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa / FMD Rio do Sul Arena Jaraguá
13/07 19:00 Clube Escolar Evangelico Jaraguá x Araquari Futsal Arena Jaraguá
27/07 19:00 Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa / FMD Rio do Sul x JONI GOOL/Laboratório Oliveira/Piscinas São Miguel Gin.Colegio Ruy Barbosa
27/07 19:00 Araquari Futsal x AABB Chapecó Gin. de Esportes do Centro
28/07 Araquari Futsal x JONI GOOL/Laboratório Oliveira/Piscinas São Miguel Gin. de Esportes do Centro
28/07 Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa / FMD Rio do Sul x AABB Chapecó Gin.Colegio Ruy Barbosa
03/08 17:30 Jaragua Futsal x Araquari Futsal Arena Jaraguá
03/08 19:00 Clube Escolar Evangelico Jaraguá x Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa / FMD Rio do Sul Arena Jaraguá
16/08 19:00 AABB Chapecó x Clube Escolar Evangelico Jaraguá AABB
16/08 19:00 JONI GOOL/Laboratório Oliveira/Piscinas São Miguel x Jaragua Futsal Gin. Joni Gool
17/08 AABB Chapecó x Jaragua Futsal AABB
17/08 JONI GOOL/Laboratório Oliveira/Piscinas São Miguel x Clube Escolar Evangelico Jaraguá Gin. Joni Gool
31/08 19:00 JONI GOOL/Laboratório Oliveira/Piscinas São Miguel x AABB Chapecó Gin. Joni Gool
31/08 19:00 Araquari Futsal x Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa / FMD Rio do Sul Gin. de Esportes do Centro
31/08 19:00 Clube Escolar Evangelico Jaraguá x Jaragua Futsal Arena Jaraguá

CHAVEB

Dia Hora Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
18/04 19:00 Associação Mafra Futsal 2 x 0 APAMA Gin. Wilson Buch
26/04 19:00 ABUT MONTE ALEGRE/FME Camboriú 3 x 0 Associação Mafra Futsal Gin. do Guga
27/04 11:00 A.D. Hering 5 x 0 Associação Antônio Vieira - ASAV Gin. A.D. Hering
27/04 19:00 APAMA 10 x 3 FUBE Gin. APAMA
09/05 20:30 ABUT MONTE ALEGRE/FME Camboriú 5 x 4 APAMA Gin. do Guga
17/05 19:15 Associação Antônio Vieira - ASAV 4 x 7 ABUT MONTE ALEGRE/FME Camboriú Gin. Colégio Catarinense
21/05 17:00 FUBE 0 x 5 A.D. Hering Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz
31/05 19:15 Associação Antônio Vieira - ASAV 7 x 4 FUBE Gin. Colégio Catarinense
16/06 15:00 A.D. Hering 1 x 2 Associação Mafra Futsal Gin. A.D. Hering
18/06 17:00 FUBE 1 x 7 ABUT MONTE ALEGRE/FME Camboriú Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz
27/06 17:30 Associação Antônio Vieira - ASAV x APAMA Gin. Colégio Catarinense
29/06 17:00 Associação Mafra Futsal x FUBE Gin. Wilson Buch
12/07 19:15 Associação Antônio Vieira - ASAV x A.D. Hering Gin. Colégio Catarinense
13/07 19:00 Associação Mafra Futsal x ABUT MONTE ALEGRE/FME Camboriú Gin. Wilson Buch
13/07 19:00 FUBE x APAMA Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz
28/07 19:00 ABUT MONTE ALEGRE/FME Camboriú x Associação Antônio Vieira - ASAV Gin. do Guga
28/07 19:00 APAMA x Associação Mafra Futsal Gin. APAMA
28/07 19:00 A.D. Hering x FUBE Gin. A.D. Hering
03/08 19:00 APAMA x ABUT MONTE ALEGRE/FME Camboriú Gin. APAMA
03/08 19:00 FUBE x Associação Antônio Vieira - ASAV Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz
03/08 19:00 Associação Mafra Futsal x A.D. Hering Gin. Wilson Buch
16/08 19:15 Associação Antônio Vieira - ASAV x Associação Mafra Futsal Gin. Colégio Catarinense
17/08 19:00 ABUT MONTE ALEGRE/FME Camboriú x FUBE Gin. do Guga
17/08 19:00 A.D. Hering x APAMA Gin. A.D. Hering
31/08 19:00 A.D. Hering x ABUT MONTE ALEGRE/FME Camboriú Gin. A.D. Hering
31/08 19:00 FUBE x Associação Mafra Futsal Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz
31/08 19:00 APAMA x Associação Antônio Vieira - ASAV Gin. APAMA