Campeonato Estadual Masculino -  edição

Campeonato Estadual Masculino - 2019
Sub-20

1ª FASE

CHAVE A

Dia Hora Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
18/04 20:00 ADRC Fraiburgo 1 x 9 JEC/Krona Centro de Eventos Sebastião Andrade dos Santos
25/04 20:00 ADFT 2 x 2 Floripa Futsal Arena Estener Sorato da Silva
17/05 19:00 Concórdia Futsal 7 x 1 ADFT Centro de Eventos Concórdia
24/05 19:45 Floripa Futsal 1 x 4 JEC/Krona Gin. SESI
29/05 20:00 Concórdia Futsal 2 x 0 ADRC Fraiburgo Gin. Municipal
06/06 20:30 Floripa Futsal 1 x 1 Jaragua Futsal/CEJ/SECEL Gin. Rozendo Lima
08/06 11:20 JEC/Krona 2 x 2 Jaragua Futsal/CEJ/SECEL Gin. A. A. Tupi
19/06 20:00 ADFT 4 x 6 JEC/Krona Arena Estener Sorato da Silva
28/06 20:15 ADRC Fraiburgo 3 x 1 ADFT Centro de Eventos Sebastião Andrade dos Santos
09/07 17:00 Jaragua Futsal/CEJ/SECEL 4 x 6 Concórdia Futsal Arena Jaraguá
10/07 19:30 JEC/Krona 1 x 3 Concórdia Futsal Gin. A. A. Tupi
11/07 21:00 ADFT 5 x 2 Jaragua Futsal/CEJ/SECEL Arena Estener Sorato da Silva
14/07 19:00 Concórdia Futsal 10 x 1 Floripa Futsal Gin. da UNC
15/07 20:00 ADRC Fraiburgo 3 x 3 Floripa Futsal Centro de Eventos Sebastião Andrade dos Santos
02/08 20:00 ADRC Fraiburgo 5 x 3 Jaragua Futsal/CEJ/SECEL Centro de Eventos Sebastião Andrade dos Santos
09/08 19:00 Concórdia Futsal 8 x 3 Jaragua Futsal/CEJ/SECEL Centro de Eventos Concórdia
15/08 21:00 Floripa Futsal 0 x 10 Concórdia Futsal Gin. Rozendo Lima
16/08 20:00 ADFT 0 x 2 Concórdia Futsal Gin. Salgadão
17/08 11:00 JEC/Krona 5 x 3 ADRC Fraiburgo Gin. Whirlpool
22/08 19:00 JEC/Krona 5 x 0 Floripa Futsal Centreventos Cau Hansen
28/08 17:00 Jaragua Futsal/CEJ/SECEL 0 x 3 ADFT Arena Jaraguá
20/09 20:00 ADRC Fraiburgo 1 x 4 Concórdia Futsal Centro de Eventos Sebastião Andrade dos Santos
21/09 15:30 Floripa Futsal 3 x 3 ADFT Ginásio Dona Otília
26/09 20:00 JEC/Krona 7 x 1 ADFT Gin. Whirlpool
16/10 19:00 Jaragua Futsal/CEJ/SECEL 6 x 3 Floripa Futsal Arena Jaraguá
19/10 10:30 JEC/Krona 11 x 0 Jaragua Futsal/CEJ/SECEL Gin. Whirpool
24/10 19:00 Concórdia Futsal 4 x 1 JEC/Krona Centro de Eventos Concórdia
25/10 20:00 Jaragua Futsal/CEJ/SECEL 4 x 0 ADRC Fraiburgo Arena Jaraguá
10/11 15:00 ADFT 4 x 2 ADRC Fraiburgo Arena Estener Sorato da Silva
14/11 18:00 Floripa Futsal 5 x 2 ADRC Fraiburgo Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos

2 Fase

Chave B

Dia Hora Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
22/11 20:00 Jaragua Futsal/CEJ/SECEL x Concórdia Futsal Gin. SER Sadia
23/11 15:00 Concórdia Futsal x Jaragua Futsal/CEJ/SECEL Gin. SER Sadia

Chave C

Dia Hora Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
26/11 20:00 ADFT x JEC/Krona Arena Estener Sorato da Silva
30/11 JEC/Krona x ADFT