Gin. SESC - Chapeco |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
009 | 21/07/2018 | 20:00 | Livre | Chave A | Chapecoense Futsal | 2 x 5 | Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul |
Gin. SESI - Sao Jose | Rua Honorino Moro, 610
Bairro: Alto Bonito
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
008 | 06/07/2018 | 19:00 | Livre | Chave A | Floripa Futsal | 3 x 3 | Chapecoense Futsal |
004 | 20/07/2018 | 16:30 | Livre | Chave A | Floripa Futsal | 4 x 2 | Associação Mafra Futsal |
013 | 27/07/2018 | 19:00 | Livre | Chave C | Floripa Futsal | 0 x 2 | Associação Futsal São Lourenço |
018 | 10/10/2018 | 17:00 | Livre | Chave E | Floripa Futsal | 2 x 3 | Associação Futsal São Lourenço |
021 | 17/10/2018 | 17:00 | Livre | Chave E | Floripa Futsal | 1 x 5 | Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul |
Gin. do SESC - Chapeco |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
024 | 20/10/2018 | 18:00 | Livre | Chave E | Chapecoense Futsal | 2 x 1 | Floripa Futsal |
027 | 03/11/2018 | 18:00 | Livre | Chave F | Chapecoense Futsal | 3 x 3 | Associação Futsal São Lourenço |
Gin. Municipal - Sao Lourenco Do Oeste |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
002 | 19/05/2018 | 19:00 | Livre | Chave A | Associação Futsal São Lourenço | 6 x 0 | Floripa Futsal |
014 | 04/08/2018 | 19:00 | Livre | Chave C | Associação Futsal São Lourenço | 5 x 0 | Floripa Futsal |
015 | 22/08/2018 | 20:15 | Livre | Chave D | Associação Futsal São Lourenço | 6 x 3 | Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul |
023 | 20/10/2018 | 20:00 | Livre | Chave E | Associação Futsal São Lourenço | 6 x 2 | Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul |
026 | 31/10/2018 | 20:20 | Livre | Chave E | Associação Futsal São Lourenço | 2 x 2 | Associação Mafra Futsal |
Gin. Municipal - São Lourenço do Oeste |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
019 | 22/09/2018 | 19:00 | Livre | Chave E | Associação Futsal São Lourenço | 4 x 0 | Chapecoense Futsal |
028 | 17/11/2018 | 20:15 | Livre | Chave F | Associação Futsal São Lourenço | 5 x 3 | Chapecoense Futsal |
032 | 29/11/2018 | 20:15 | Livre | Chave H | Associação Futsal São Lourenço | 2 x 2 | Associação Mafra Futsal |
036 | 14/12/2018 | 20:15 | Livre | Chave J | Associação Futsal São Lourenço | 3 x 3 | Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul |
Cin. CRC - Chapeco |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
005 | 08/06/2018 | 20:00 | Livre | Chave A | Chapecoense Futsal | 2 x 7 | Associação Futsal São Lourenço |
022 | 13/10/2018 | 00:00 | Livre | Chave E | Chapecoense Futsal | 2 x 3 | Associação Mafra Futsal |
Gin. Wilson Buch - Mafra |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
003 | 19/05/2018 | 18:20 | Livre | Chave A | Associação Mafra Futsal | 1 x 1 | Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul |
007 | 07/07/2018 | 20:30 | Livre | Chave A | Associação Mafra Futsal | 3 x 1 | Chapecoense Futsal |
010 | 14/07/2018 | 20:30 | Livre | Chave A | Associação Mafra Futsal | 2 x 3 | Associação Futsal São Lourenço |
011 | 29/07/2018 | 19:00 | Livre | Chave B | Associação Mafra Futsal | 0 x 0 | Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul |
020 | 23/09/2018 | 19:30 | Livre | Chave E | Associação Mafra Futsal | 3 x 6 | Floripa Futsal |
029 | 06/11/2018 | 21:13 | Livre | Chave G | Associação Mafra Futsal | 5 x 2 | Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul |
031 | 25/11/2018 | 20:00 | Livre | Chave H | Associação Mafra Futsal | 2 x 7 | Associação Futsal São Lourenço |
033 | 03/12/2018 | 20:30 | Livre | Chave I | Associação Mafra Futsal | 1 x 2 | Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul |
Gin. Waldir Quirino da Luz - Sao Francisco Do Sul | Rua Flodoaldo Nóbrega Centro - 89240-000
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
006 | 09/06/2018 | 20:30 | Livre | Chave A | Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul | 2 x 1 | Floripa Futsal |
001 | 18/07/2018 | 20:00 | Livre | Chave A | Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul | 3 x 2 | Associação Futsal São Lourenço |
012 | 04/08/2018 | 20:00 | Livre | Chave B | Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul | 5 x 1 | Associação Mafra Futsal |
016 | 30/08/2018 | 20:15 | Livre | Chave D | Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul | 4 x 4 | Associação Futsal São Lourenço |
017 | 18/09/2018 | 20:00 | Livre | Chave E | Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul | 3 x 1 | Associação Mafra Futsal |
025 | 31/10/2018 | 20:00 | Livre | Chave E | Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul | 8 x 3 | Chapecoense Futsal |
030 | 21/11/2018 | 20:00 | Livre | Chave G | Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul | 2 x 4 | Associação Mafra Futsal |
034 | 06/12/2018 | 20:00 | Livre | Chave I | Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul | 3 x 0 | Associação Mafra Futsal |
035 | 09/12/2018 | 11:00 | Livre | Chave J | Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul | 2 x 1 | Associação Futsal São Lourenço |