Copa Santa Catarina -  edição

Copa Santa Catarina

Adulto (+18) - Masculino

(1º edição - Ano 2010)

Controle de cartões - Adulto (+18) - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
Maicon Pereira Machado IACC/Águia Seguros/Unimed/Concórdia 5 (25/3/2010,1/4/2010,2/4/2010,17/4/2010,21/4/2010)
Jefferson Murilo Souza da Costa Capivari Futsal 4 (25/3/2010,1/4/2010,15/4/2010,17/4/2010)
Joao Carlos Avelino Freire Capivari Futsal 3 (27/3/2010,1/4/2010,16/4/2010)
Raphael Dantas Cavalcante Capivari Futsal 3 (26/3/2010,15/4/2010,22/4/2010)
Vandre da Costa de Souza Capivari Futsal 3 (26/3/2010,2/4/2010,3/4/2010)
Ricardo do Amaral Hoffmann Chapecoense Futsal 3 (26/3/2010,16/4/2010,17/4/2010)
Mario Sergio Rodolfi Junior Ibirama Futsal/Pré Fabricar/Manoel Marchetti/Ibirama 3 (27/3/2010,2/4/2010,3/4/2010)
Ezequiel Limiro da Silva Moitas Ituporanga / AVAÍ 3 (2/4/2010,16/4/2010,22/4/2010)
Gerson Luís Paranhos Prado Moitas Ituporanga / AVAÍ 3 (1/4/2010,2/4/2010,21/4/2010)
Jonas Ricardo Madruga Moitas Ituporanga / AVAÍ 3 (25/3/2010,1/4/2010,23/4/2010)
Marcio Grah Moitas Ituporanga / AVAÍ 3 (26/3/2010,17/4/2010,23/4/2010)
Pedro Henrique de Paula Lima Moitas Ituporanga / AVAÍ 3 (26/3/2010,2/4/2010,23/4/2010)
Tiago Rodrigues Varreira Moitas Ituporanga / AVAÍ 3 (27/3/2010,2/4/2010,16/4/2010)
Joao Leonardo Cardoso ADV/Unoesc/Sintricavi 2 (27/3/2010,1/4/2010)
Bernardo Fernandes Santos Capivari Futsal 2 (1/4/2010,23/4/2010)
Marcos Antonio Guimaraes Capivari Futsal 2 (25/3/2010,3/4/2010)
Jackson de Liz Mota Chapecoense Futsal 2 (17/4/2010,21/4/2010)
Marcio Bica Coelho Chapecoense Futsal 2 (16/4/2010,21/4/2010)
Eduardo Olivio Paludo IACC/Águia Seguros/Unimed/Concórdia 2 (16/4/2010,17/4/2010)
Gabriel Junior Testa IACC/Águia Seguros/Unimed/Concórdia 2 (26/3/2010,16/4/2010)
Jefferson Douglas Maran IACC/Águia Seguros/Unimed/Concórdia 2 (27/3/2010,16/4/2010)
Evanilson da Silva Santos Ibirama Futsal/Pré Fabricar/Manoel Marchetti/Ibirama 2 (1/4/2010,2/4/2010)
Gustavo Barbosa de Anchieta Rosa Ibirama Futsal/Pré Fabricar/Manoel Marchetti/Ibirama 2 (25/3/2010,2/4/2010)
Osvaldo Antonio Marinho de Mello Ibirama Futsal/Pré Fabricar/Manoel Marchetti/Ibirama 2 (2/4/2010,3/4/2010)
Raimundo Luciano Martins do Nascimento Ibirama Futsal/Pré Fabricar/Manoel Marchetti/Ibirama 2 (27/3/2010,2/4/2010)
Wagner Lolatto Ibirama Futsal/Pré Fabricar/Manoel Marchetti/Ibirama 2 (26/3/2010,2/4/2010)
Cristian Diego Rueckert Moitas Ituporanga / AVAÍ 2 (17/4/2010,22/4/2010)
Jovae Pedro Paranhos Prado Moitas Ituporanga / AVAÍ 2 (1/4/2010,23/4/2010)
Patrick Vieira Luz Siderópolis/Unesc/Tubozan/Resicolor 2 (27/3/2010,1/4/2010)
Douglas Pessatto ADV/Unoesc/Sintricavi 1 (26/3/2010)
Alexandre Correa dos Santos Capivari Futsal 1 (16/4/2010)
Bruno Petry Branco Capivari Futsal 1 (16/4/2010)
Joari Marcos Ferreira Chapecoense Futsal 1 (17/4/2010)
Max Fogaca Mix Chapecoense Futsal 1 (17/4/2010)
Odair Jose Baptista Chapecoense Futsal 1 (26/3/2010)
Roberto Soares Barbosa Chapecoense Futsal 1 (15/4/2010)
Diego Rodrigo Teixeira de Souza Nantes e Pael IACC/Águia Seguros/Unimed/Concórdia 1 (15/4/2010)
Eder Luan Schade IACC/Águia Seguros/Unimed/Concórdia 1 (17/4/2010)
Eduardo Zanini Bahú IACC/Águia Seguros/Unimed/Concórdia 1 (23/4/2010)
Leandro Artifon IACC/Águia Seguros/Unimed/Concórdia 1 (17/4/2010)
Cesare Zin Neto Ibirama Futsal/Pré Fabricar/Manoel Marchetti/Ibirama 1 (26/3/2010)
Joney Herbert Felix da Silva Ibirama Futsal/Pré Fabricar/Manoel Marchetti/Ibirama 1 (26/3/2010)
Alexandre Henrique Santos Farias Moitas Ituporanga / AVAÍ 1 (3/4/2010)
Marcos Dioney Schmidt Moitas Ituporanga / AVAÍ 1 (25/3/2010)
Carlos Arnildo Koehler Napoli/Caçador 1 (27/3/2010)
Cicero Antonio Cardoso Napoli/Caçador 1 (27/3/2010)
Jackson de Avila Ribeiro Napoli/Caçador 1 (26/3/2010)
Josemar Maciel Napoli/Caçador 1 (1/4/2010)
Judson Costa da Silva Napoli/Caçador 1 (26/3/2010)
Athie Melo Siderópolis/Unesc/Tubozan/Resicolor 1 (1/4/2010)
Leonel Antonio Forteski Siderópolis/Unesc/Tubozan/Resicolor 1 (25/3/2010)
Marcos Donesete Caetano Siderópolis/Unesc/Tubozan/Resicolor 1 (27/3/2010)
Roque Arnelso Sartori Fachinetto Siderópolis/Unesc/Tubozan/Resicolor 1 (3/4/2010)
Willian Nesi Levati Siderópolis/Unesc/Tubozan/Resicolor 1 (2/4/2010)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Marcio Grah Moitas Ituporanga / AVAÍ 3 (26/3/2010,17/4/2010,23/4/2010)
Bernardo Fernandes Santos Capivari Futsal 1 (3/4/2010)
Vandre da Costa de Souza Capivari Futsal 1 (26/3/2010)
Gabriel Junior Testa IACC/Águia Seguros/Unimed/Concórdia 1 (16/4/2010)
Cesare Zin Neto Ibirama Futsal/Pré Fabricar/Manoel Marchetti/Ibirama 1 (26/3/2010)
Diego Ramon da Silva Ibirama Futsal/Pré Fabricar/Manoel Marchetti/Ibirama 1 (26/3/2010)
Evanilson da Silva Santos Ibirama Futsal/Pré Fabricar/Manoel Marchetti/Ibirama 1 (2/4/2010)
Gustavo Barbosa de Anchieta Rosa Ibirama Futsal/Pré Fabricar/Manoel Marchetti/Ibirama 1 (2/4/2010)
Joney Herbert Felix da Silva Ibirama Futsal/Pré Fabricar/Manoel Marchetti/Ibirama 1 (26/3/2010)
Jonas Ricardo Madruga Moitas Ituporanga / AVAÍ 1 (1/4/2010)
Leonel Antonio Forteski Siderópolis/Unesc/Tubozan/Resicolor 1 (1/4/2010)