Copa Santa Catarina -  edição

Copa Santa Catarina

Adulto (+18) - Masculino

(1º edição - Ano 2011)

Controle de cartões - Adulto (+18) - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
Michel Marini Luzzi Serpil Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho 4 (24/3/2011,25/3/2011,26/3/2011,2/4/2011)
Andre Luiz Ribeiro dos Santos ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira 3 (25/3/2011,1/4/2011,2/4/2011)
Gustavo de Souza Fabris ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira 3 (25/3/2011,26/3/2011,1/4/2011)
Airton Pedro Vaz Filho Schumann de Seara/FME Seara 3 (25/3/2011,1/4/2011,2/4/2011)
Alan Balestrini Serpil Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho 3 (24/3/2011,25/3/2011,2/4/2011)
Jean Streypczak Serpil Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho 3 (25/3/2011,31/3/2011,1/4/2011)
Cassiano Klein ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira 2 (25/3/2011,31/3/2011)
Ismael Schneider Dray/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades 2 (31/3/2011,2/4/2011)
Luiz Carlos Von Dentz Junior Dray/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades 2 (24/3/2011,31/3/2011)
Marcelo Kappaun Dray/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades 2 (24/3/2011,2/4/2011)
Raul Niederle Dray/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades 2 (26/3/2011,1/4/2011)
Giovani Macedo Schumann de Seara/FME Seara 2 (25/3/2011,26/3/2011)
Guilherme Razera Serpil Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho 2 (24/3/2011,1/4/2011)
Mateus Rossatto Serpil Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho 2 (24/3/2011,26/3/2011)
Renan Roberto Mantelli Serpil Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho 2 (24/3/2011,1/4/2011)
Joao Leonardo Cardoso ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira 1 (1/4/2011)
Leonardo Mateus Thomazoni ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira 1 (2/4/2011)
Roberto Samuel de Castro ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira 1 (2/4/2011)
Sidinei Rodrigues Machado ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira 1 (24/3/2011)
Willian Augusto Ceccatto ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira 1 (25/3/2011)
Evandro Urnau Dray/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades 1 (24/3/2011)
Maicon Henrique de Ramos Marcante Dray/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades 1 (24/3/2011)
Mario Kunze Filho Dray/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades 1 (24/3/2011)
Mateus Sehn Dray/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades 1 (24/3/2011)
Gabriel Paulo Langa Schumann de Seara/FME Seara 1 (1/4/2011)
Gustavo Mariani Schumann de Seara/FME Seara 1 (26/3/2011)
Ilson Antonio Goncalves Schumann de Seara/FME Seara 1 (26/3/2011)
Marcos Bello Schumann de Seara/FME Seara 1 (31/3/2011)
Jean Pierre Guisel Costa Serpil Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho 1 (25/3/2011)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Joao Leonardo Cardoso ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira 1 (1/4/2011)
Paulo Eduardo Gonçalves da Silva ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira 1 (25/3/2011)
Ismael Schneider Dray/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades 1 (2/4/2011)
Leandro Sulzbacher Dray/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades 1 (24/3/2011)
Marcos Mathias Schaff Dray/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades 1 (31/3/2011)
Mateus Sehn Dray/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades 1 (31/3/2011)
Raul Niederle Dray/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades 1 (26/3/2011)
Alan Balestrini Serpil Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho 1 (31/3/2011)