Copa Santa Catarina -  edição

Copa Santa Catarina

Adulto (+18) - Masculino

(1º edição - Ano 2013)

Controle de cartões - Adulto (+18) - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
Marcos Antonio Guimaraes Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME-Lages 6 (23/3/2013,27/3/2013,7/4/2013,16/4/2013,20/4/2013,1/5/2013)
Maico Juliano Fendrich ADHering/FMD Blumenau 5 (23/3/2013,3/4/2013,6/4/2013,15/4/2013,27/4/2013)
Nestor Miguel de Souza Neto ADESP 4 (20/4/2013,27/4/2013,30/4/2013,11/5/2013)
Felipe Jonas dos Santos ADHering/FMD Blumenau 4 (26/3/2013,15/4/2013,20/4/2013,27/4/2013)
Felipe Felchilcher Chapecoense Futsal 4 (30/3/2013,6/4/2013,13/4/2013,20/4/2013)
William Bordignon Chapecoense Futsal 4 (26/3/2013,30/3/2013,20/4/2013,30/4/2013)
Diogo Moreno Engler Cani ADHering/FMD Blumenau 3 (3/4/2013,20/4/2013,1/5/2013)
Max Fogaca Mix ASME 3 (23/3/2013,3/4/2013,10/4/2013)
Mayco Luís da Rosa ASME 3 (23/3/2013,27/3/2013,6/4/2013)
Marino Costa Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME-Lages 3 (23/3/2013,30/3/2013,11/5/2013)
Rafhael Zabot e Silva Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME-Lages 3 (7/4/2013,1/5/2013,4/5/2013)
Gelson Luiz Girardi Chapecoense Futsal 3 (30/3/2013,6/4/2013,13/4/2013)
Marcio Bica Coelho Chapecoense Futsal 3 (10/4/2013,13/4/2013,27/4/2013)
Gustavo Mariani CME/Nova Itaberaba-SC 3 (29/3/2013,3/4/2013,20/4/2013)
Jean Streypczak CME/Nova Itaberaba-SC 3 (6/4/2013,10/4/2013,20/4/2013)
Mateus Sehn CME/Nova Itaberaba-SC 3 (23/3/2013,3/4/2013,13/4/2013)
Pablo Valdemar Ernesto da Silva Rio do Sul 3 (10/4/2013,15/4/2013,20/4/2013)
Tiago Rodrigues Varreira Rio do Sul 3 (30/3/2013,3/4/2013,20/4/2013)
Marcelo Dalla Cort Junior Xaxiense 3 (26/3/2013,3/4/2013,20/4/2013)
Roberto Soares Barbosa Xaxiense 3 (23/3/2013,3/4/2013,20/4/2013)
Dionathan Luiz Sbardelotto ADESP 2 (27/3/2013,6/4/2013)
Guilherme Razera ADESP 2 (6/4/2013,4/5/2013)
Joao Aphonso Trevisol ADESP 2 (27/3/2013,4/5/2013)
Leandro Sulzbacher ADESP 2 (27/4/2013,11/5/2013)
Marcelo Henrique Muller ADESP 2 (29/3/2013,27/4/2013)
Rafael Luis Muller ADESP 2 (22/3/2013,11/5/2013)
Andre Thiago Grahl ADHering/FMD Blumenau 2 (3/4/2013,1/5/2013)
Diego Roncaglio ADHering/FMD Blumenau 2 (30/3/2013,27/4/2013)
Eder Luan Schade ADHering/FMD Blumenau 2 (30/3/2013,3/4/2013)
Rafael Luan Bailer ADHering/FMD Blumenau 2 (23/3/2013,6/4/2013)
Anderson Rodrigues Martins ADV/Sicredi 2 (3/4/2013,10/4/2013)
Julio Cesar Marinho de Mello ADV/Sicredi 2 (3/4/2013,10/4/2013)
Giovani Macedo ASME 2 (30/3/2013,6/4/2013)
Renan Vendramin ASME 2 (23/3/2013,27/3/2013)
Andrey Pereira Machado Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME-Lages 2 (3/4/2013,7/4/2013)
Daniel Mendes Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME-Lages 2 (3/4/2013,20/4/2013)
Cleimar de Lima Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço 2 (30/3/2013,16/4/2013)
Renato Piccinin Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço 2 (3/4/2013,20/4/2013)
Eduardo de Carvalho Mota Chapecoense Futsal 2 (30/3/2013,13/4/2013)
Sidnei Schabarum Chapecoense Futsal 2 (30/3/2013,20/4/2013)
Ismael Schneider CME/Nova Itaberaba-SC 2 (3/4/2013,20/4/2013)
Roger Ricardo Mior CME/Nova Itaberaba-SC 2 (27/3/2013,20/4/2013)
Alan Deivi Mozzer Mafra Ferromax 2 (27/3/2013,7/4/2013)
Willian Nesi Levati Mafra Ferromax 2 (27/3/2013,3/4/2013)
Jovae Pedro Paranhos Prado Rio do Sul 2 (30/3/2013,6/4/2013)
Marcos Dioney Schmidt Rio do Sul 2 (10/4/2013,20/4/2013)
Osvaldo Antonio Marinho de Mello Rio do Sul 2 (15/4/2013,20/4/2013)
Cristiano Duarte da Cruz Xaxiense 2 (26/3/2013,20/4/2013)
Everton Giovane Cardoso Xaxiense 2 (3/4/2013,6/4/2013)
Wellington Barbosa Cidade Xaxiense 2 (23/3/2013,20/4/2013)
Edimar Vieira da Silva ADESP 1 (30/4/2013)
Gelson Goncalves da Silva ADESP 1 (20/4/2013)
Leonardo Jose Roos ADESP 1 (6/4/2013)
Mateus Rossatto ADESP 1 (6/4/2013)
Renan Roberto Mantelli ADESP 1 (27/3/2013)
Rodney Cassiano Leite ADESP 1 (3/4/2013)
Lucas Rozenski ADHering/FMD Blumenau 1 (3/4/2013)
Rodrigo Lara Acco ADHering/FMD Blumenau 1 (23/3/2013)
Rodrigo Lopes ADHering/FMD Blumenau 1 (1/5/2013)
Airton Pedro Vaz Filho ADV/Sicredi 1 (23/3/2013)
David Leandro Canonica ADV/Sicredi 1 (30/3/2013)
Ederson Leobet ADV/Sicredi 1 (3/4/2013)
Eleandro Padilha ADV/Sicredi 1 (30/3/2013)
Felipe Farias ADV/Sicredi 1 (30/3/2013)
Joao Leonardo Cardoso ADV/Sicredi 1 (10/4/2013)
Lucas Paulo Bocca ADV/Sicredi 1 (3/4/2013)
Roberto Samuel de Castro ADV/Sicredi 1 (30/3/2013)
Daniel Bedin ASME 1 (3/4/2013)
Maicon Henrique de Ramos Marcante ASME 1 (3/4/2013)
Allan Barreto dos Santos Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME-Lages 1 (3/4/2013)
Fabiano de Araujo Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME-Lages 1 (7/4/2013)
Edivan Salvatori Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço 1 (16/4/2013)
Maicon Joce Gasparetto Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço 1 (22/3/2013)
Marcelo Neri Guidini Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço 1 (27/3/2013)
Eduardo Machado Chapecoense Futsal 1 (20/4/2013)
Eduardo Zanini Bahú Chapecoense Futsal 1 (6/4/2013)
Gustavo Henrique dos Santos Chapecoense Futsal 1 (30/3/2013)
Luciano Graciolli CME/Nova Itaberaba-SC 1 (10/4/2013)
Marcelo Kappaun CME/Nova Itaberaba-SC 1 (20/4/2013)
Silvan Junior Renz CME/Nova Itaberaba-SC 1 (3/4/2013)
Uri Pablo Santos Gehlen CME/Nova Itaberaba-SC 1 (13/4/2013)
David Gustavo Pereira de Souza Mafra Ferromax 1 (7/4/2013)
Maicon John Nunes do Amaral Mafra Ferromax 1 (3/4/2013)
Matheus Kogikoski de Abreu Mafra Ferromax 1 (7/4/2013)
Ezequiel Limiro da Silva Rio do Sul 1 (20/4/2013)
Fabio Henrique da Silva Koepp Rio do Sul 1 (3/4/2013)
Jose Henrique de Paula Lopes Gonçalves Pereira Rio do Sul 1 (15/4/2013)
Rafael Vignoli Rio do Sul 1 (26/3/2013)
William Constante Rio do Sul 1 (20/4/2013)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Edimar Vieira da Silva ADESP 1 (3/4/2013)
Leandro Sulzbacher ADESP 1 (27/3/2013)
Rafael Luis Muller ADESP 1 (20/4/2013)
Renan Roberto Mantelli ADESP 1 (27/3/2013)
Maico Juliano Fendrich ADHering/FMD Blumenau 1 (15/4/2013)
Rodrigo Lara Acco ADHering/FMD Blumenau 1 (30/3/2013)
Airton Pedro Vaz Filho ADV/Sicredi 1 (23/3/2013)
Mayco Luís da Rosa ASME 1 (6/4/2013)
Daniel Mendes Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME-Lages 1 (7/4/2013)
Jackson Rodrigo de Barros Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME-Lages 1 (23/3/2013)
Carlos Adirlei Santian Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço 1 (10/4/2013)
Edivan Salvatori Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço 1 (3/4/2013)
Renato Piccinin Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço 1 (3/4/2013)
Gelson Luiz Girardi Chapecoense Futsal 1 (13/4/2013)
Marcio Bica Coelho Chapecoense Futsal 1 (13/4/2013)
Marcelo Kappaun CME/Nova Itaberaba-SC 1 (20/4/2013)
Mateus Sehn CME/Nova Itaberaba-SC 1 (13/4/2013)
Alan Deivi Mozzer Mafra Ferromax 1 (30/3/2013)
Thiago Mikhail Levandoski Mafra Ferromax 1 (3/4/2013)