Copa Santa Catarina -  edição

Copa Santa Catarina

Adulto (+18) - Masculino

(1º edição - Ano 2015)

Controle de cartões - Adulto (+18) - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
Andre Luiz Ribeiro dos Santos Mafra Ferromax 4 (27/3/2015,29/3/2015,9/4/2015,25/4/2015)
Adilson de Jesus Filho ADC Canoinhas/FMEL 3 (19/3/2015,21/3/2015,29/3/2015)
Wellington Barbosa Cidade ADC Canoinhas/FMEL 3 (19/3/2015,21/3/2015,29/3/2015)
Gelson Luiz Girardi ADESP Futsal 3 (28/3/2015,10/4/2015,17/4/2015)
Mateus Rossatto ADESP Futsal 3 (21/3/2015,28/3/2015,17/4/2015)
Clayton Capanema Goulart Assessoritec 3 (27/3/2015,28/3/2015,11/4/2015)
Fabiano de Araujo CREX 3 (29/3/2015,10/4/2015,25/4/2015)
Alfredo Augusto Pombo Neto Mafra Ferromax 3 (20/3/2015,21/3/2015,11/4/2015)
Andrey Pereira Machado Mafra Ferromax 3 (21/3/2015,9/4/2015,11/4/2015)
Leandro Rodrigues Mafra Ferromax 3 (11/4/2015,17/4/2015,25/4/2015)
Maicon Pereira Machado Mafra Ferromax 3 (21/3/2015,9/4/2015,22/4/2015)
Edivan Salvatori São Lourenço/CDM 3 (27/3/2015,18/4/2015,25/4/2015)
Marcelo Wille Termas Piratuba Paraíso Turisti Hotel Piratuba S.C. 3 (24/3/2015,9/4/2015,16/4/2015)
Carlos Eduardo Martins ADC Canoinhas/FMEL 2 (21/3/2015,29/3/2015)
Alan Balestrini ADESP Futsal 2 (24/3/2015,16/4/2015)
Cleber Lino Becker Assessoritec 2 (20/3/2015,6/5/2015)
Daniel Alves dos Santos Junior Assessoritec 2 (11/4/2015,25/4/2015)
Darci Sprotte Neto Assessoritec 2 (20/3/2015,25/4/2015)
Ramon Pavão de Souza CREX 2 (11/4/2015,16/4/2015)
Richard Victor Murilo da Silva CREX 2 (10/4/2015,16/4/2015)
Roque Arnelso Sartori Fachinetto CREX 2 (27/3/2015,11/4/2015)
Airton Pedro Vaz Filho Mafra Ferromax 2 (29/3/2015,9/4/2015)
Diego Roman Ros Mafra Ferromax 2 (21/3/2015,17/4/2015)
Lucas Tardelli Francisco Mafra Ferromax 2 (20/3/2015,29/3/2015)
William Constante Mafra Ferromax 2 (29/3/2015,25/4/2015)
David Gustavo Pereira de Souza ADC Canoinhas/FMEL 1 (29/3/2015)
Leonel Antonio Forteski ADC Canoinhas/FMEL 1 (21/3/2015)
Caique Sanches de Godoy ADESP Futsal 1 (10/4/2015)
Leonardo Estrais ADESP Futsal 1 (9/4/2015)
Raphael de Sousa Andrade ADESP Futsal 1 (9/4/2015)
Rodrigo José da Silva Rodrigues ADESP Futsal 1 (10/4/2015)
Sergio Lazarotto Junior ADESP Futsal 1 (24/3/2015)
Victor Santos Oliveira ADESP Futsal 1 (16/4/2015)
Wesley Lucas Weizenmann ADESP Futsal 1 (21/3/2015)
Christian Rafael de Oliveira Assessoritec 1 (19/3/2015)
Eduardo Sezerindo Assessoritec 1 (20/3/2015)
Filipe Sprotte Assessoritec 1 (25/4/2015)
Gabriel Salomon Assessoritec 1 (19/3/2015)
Julio Cesar Roussenq Assessoritec 1 (27/3/2015)
Anderson Prestes Zanin AURORA/UNIMED/ASME 1 (21/3/2015)
Gabriel Marquardt Silveira AURORA/UNIMED/ASME 1 (28/3/2015)
Gutierre Bastos Santos AURORA/UNIMED/ASME 1 (27/3/2015)
Jeferson Rodrigo Moretto AURORA/UNIMED/ASME 1 (21/3/2015)
Matheus Pedroso da Silva AURORA/UNIMED/ASME 1 (27/3/2015)
Cesare Zin Neto CREX 1 (11/4/2015)
Everton Giovane Cardoso CREX 1 (24/3/2015)
Wellington Gonçalves Pereira Fagundes CREX 1 (11/4/2015)
Everson Jean de Medeiros Ribeiro Mafra Ferromax 1 (21/3/2015)
Carlos Adirlei Santian São Lourenço/CDM 1 (11/4/2015)
Gaspar Andrade de Oliveira Jr. São Lourenço/CDM 1 (6/5/2015)
Guilherme Lasarotto São Lourenço/CDM 1 (25/4/2015)
Marcelo Serrão Rocha São Lourenço/CDM 1 (25/4/2015)
Osmair Filippini São Lourenço/CDM 1 (25/4/2015)
Renato Cruz dos Santos Junior São Lourenço/CDM 1 (11/4/2015)
Renato Piccinin São Lourenço/CDM 1 (22/4/2015)
Rodrigo Biazussi Lolatto São Lourenço/CDM 1 (11/4/2015)
Rozalvo Pinheiro Luvizão São Lourenço/CDM 1 (24/3/2015)
Jeronimo Madruga Junior Termas Piratuba Paraíso Turisti Hotel Piratuba S.C. 1 (27/3/2015)
Leonardo Felipe Riffel Termas Piratuba Paraíso Turisti Hotel Piratuba S.C. 1 (24/3/2015)
Rafael Lauxen Termas Piratuba Paraíso Turisti Hotel Piratuba S.C. 1 (24/3/2015)
Tobias Armando Tessaro Termas Piratuba Paraíso Turisti Hotel Piratuba S.C. 1 (9/4/2015)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Sergio Lazarotto Junior ADESP Futsal 2 (29/3/2015,17/4/2015)
Carlos Eduardo Martins ADC Canoinhas/FMEL 1 (21/3/2015)
Cleber Lino Becker Assessoritec 1 (20/3/2015)
Daniel Alves dos Santos Junior Assessoritec 1 (25/4/2015)
Cristiano Duarte da Cruz CREX 1 (11/4/2015)
Andrey Pereira Machado Mafra Ferromax 1 (21/3/2015)
Diego Roman Ros Mafra Ferromax 1 (21/3/2015)
Leandro Rodrigues Mafra Ferromax 1 (21/3/2015)
Maicon Pereira Machado Mafra Ferromax 1 (11/4/2015)
Joao Lucas Andrade de Almeida São Lourenço/CDM 1 (22/4/2015)
Renato Piccinin São Lourenço/CDM 1 (22/4/2015)
Alex Cavasin Termas Piratuba Paraíso Turisti Hotel Piratuba S.C. 1 (9/4/2015)
Marcelo Wille Termas Piratuba Paraíso Turisti Hotel Piratuba S.C. 1 (16/4/2015)