Copa Santa Catarina 2019 -  edição

Copa Santa Catarina 2019

Livre - Masculino

(1º edição - Ano 2018)

Artilharia - Livre - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Gols Pró
Renato Cruz dos Santos Junior Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul 13
Cleimar de Lima Associação Futsal São Lourenço 13
Caique Sanches de Godoy Associação Futsal São Lourenço 12
Danilo Alexandre Ramos Rodrigues Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul 10
Joao Lucas Andrade de Almeida Associação Futsal São Lourenço 9
Henri Gomes Medeiros Associação Futsal São Lourenço 8
Alessandro Alves Morais Floripa Futsal 7
Andre Luiz Ribeiro dos Santos Associação Mafra Futsal 7
Darci Sprotte Neto Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul 7
10º Alex Sandro Kuhn Prates Associação Futsal São Lourenço 7
11º Tiago Rodrigues Varreira Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul 6
12º Ademar Rodrigues dos Santos Chapecoense Futsal 5
13º Guilherme Teixeira da Cruz de Lima Associação Mafra Futsal 5
14º Julio Cesar Roussenq Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul 5
15º Claudio Roberto de Oliveira Junior Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul 4
16º Cristian Diego Rueckert Chapecoense Futsal 4
17º Deivid Douglas Lima Yunge Associação Mafra Futsal 4
18º Flavio Simoes de Souza Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul 4
19º Renato José da Silva Associação Futsal São Lourenço 4
20º Felipe Fabrin Fuhrmeister Floripa Futsal 3
21º Joao Pedro de Farias Chapecoense Futsal 3
22º Mayco Luís da Rosa Chapecoense Futsal 3
23º Bruno Alexandre Furtado de Carvalho Floripa Futsal 3
24º Luis Eduardo Fernandes Bento Floripa Futsal 3
25º Jaderson José da Silva Associação Mafra Futsal 3
26º Geovani Alves dos Santos Associação Mafra Futsal 3
27º Romario Jander Souza Aristides Associação Mafra Futsal 3
28º Airton Oliveira da Hora Brandão Associação Futsal São Lourenço 3
29º Rodrigo Mauro Pedroso Coito Associação Futsal São Lourenço 3
30º Eduardo de Carvalho Mota Chapecoense Futsal 2
31º Jeferson Junior Mendes de Brito Chapecoense Futsal 2
32º Ruan Portela Associação Mafra Futsal 2
33º Rodrigo Almeida Ferreira dos Santos Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul 2
34º Jacky Gomes Caixela Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul 2
35º Edivan Salvatori Associação Futsal São Lourenço 2
36º Emanuel Bamberg Flach Associação Futsal São Lourenço 2
37º Kaue Oliveira Araujo Associação Futsal São Lourenço 2
38º Pablo Maia Cardoso Associação Futsal São Lourenço 2
39º Rubens Roberto Salvador Claro Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul 1
40º Thiago Romanzini Amaral Chapecoense Futsal 1
41º Guilherme Campos Correa Floripa Futsal 1
42º Fernando Jose Hamann Associação Futsal São Lourenço 1
43º Anderson da Silva Pinto Associação Mafra Futsal 1
44º Lucas Moraes dos Santos Associação Mafra Futsal 1
45º Antonio Lucas Santos Souza Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul 1
46º Eduardo Felten Associação Mafra Futsal 1
47º Eduardo Martins Junior Associação Mafra Futsal 1
48º Gabriel Patrik Alexandre do Prado Associação Mafra Futsal 1
49º Alisson Ecker de Oliveira Associação Futsal São Lourenço 1
50º Daniel Jose Bamberg Associação Futsal São Lourenço 1
51º Sérgio Lazarotto Junior Associação Futsal São Lourenço 1