Copa Santa Catarina -  edição

Copa Santa Catarina

Livre - Masculino

(1º edição - Ano 2018)

Artilharia - Livre - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Gols Pró
Renato Cruz dos Santos Junior Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul 11
Caique Sanches de Godoy Associação Futsal São Lourenço 9
Cleimar de Lima Associação Futsal São Lourenço 8
Alessandro Alves Morais Floripa Futsal 7
Danilo Alexandre Ramos Rodrigues Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul 7
Joao Lucas Andrade de Almeida Associação Futsal São Lourenço 7
Henri Gomes Medeiros Associação Futsal São Lourenço 6
Andre Luiz Ribeiro dos Santos Associação Mafra Futsal 5
Ademar Rodrigues dos Santos Chapecoense Futsal 5
10º Julio Cesar Roussenq Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul 5
11º Tiago Rodrigues Varreira Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul 5
12º Flavio Simoes de Souza Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul 4
13º Darci Sprotte Neto Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul 4
14º Alex Sandro Kuhn Prates Associação Futsal São Lourenço 4
15º Jaderson José da Silva Associação Mafra Futsal 3
16º Cristian Diego Rueckert Chapecoense Futsal 3
17º Felipe Fabrin Fuhrmeister Floripa Futsal 3
18º Joao Pedro de Farias Chapecoense Futsal 3
19º Mayco Luís da Rosa Chapecoense Futsal 3
20º Bruno Alexandre Furtado de Carvalho Floripa Futsal 3
21º Luis Eduardo Fernandes Bento Floripa Futsal 3
22º Geovani Alves dos Santos Associação Mafra Futsal 3
23º Guilherme Teixeira da Cruz de Lima Associação Mafra Futsal 3
24º Airton Oliveira da Hora Brandão Associação Futsal São Lourenço 3
25º Renato José da Silva Associação Futsal São Lourenço 3
26º Claudio Roberto de Oliveira Junior Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul 2
27º Deivid Douglas Lima Yunge Associação Mafra Futsal 2
28º Ruan Portela Associação Mafra Futsal 2
29º Eduardo de Carvalho Mota Chapecoense Futsal 2
30º Jeferson Junior Mendes de Brito Chapecoense Futsal 2
31º Rodrigo Almeida Ferreira dos Santos Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul 2
32º Emanuel Bamberg Flach Associação Futsal São Lourenço 2
33º Kaue Oliveira Araujo Associação Futsal São Lourenço 2
34º Rodrigo Mauro Pedroso Coito Associação Futsal São Lourenço 2
35º Rubens Roberto Salvador Claro Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul 1
36º Fernando Jose Hamann Associação Futsal São Lourenço 1
37º Anderson da Silva Pinto Associação Mafra Futsal 1
38º Guilherme Campos Correa Floripa Futsal 1
39º Antonio Lucas Santos Souza Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul 1
40º Eduardo Felten Associação Mafra Futsal 1
41º Eduardo Martins Junior Associação Mafra Futsal 1
42º Gabriel Patrik Alexandre do Prado Associação Mafra Futsal 1
43º Romario Jander Souza Aristides Associação Mafra Futsal 1
44º Jacky Gomes Caixela Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul 1
45º Alisson Ecker de Oliveira Associação Futsal São Lourenço 1
46º Edivan Salvatori Associação Futsal São Lourenço 1
47º Pablo Maia Cardoso Associação Futsal São Lourenço 1
48º Sérgio Lazarotto Junior Associação Futsal São Lourenço 1