Copa Santa Catarina -  edição

Copa Santa Catarina

Livre - Masculino

(1º edição - Ano 2018)

Controle de cartões - Livre - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
Alessandro Alves Morais Floripa Futsal 5 (9/6/2018,6/7/2018,20/7/2018,23/9/2018,20/10/2018)
Claudio Roberto de Oliveira Junior Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul 4 (18/9/2018,17/10/2018,20/10/2018,6/11/2018)
Caique Sanches de Godoy Associação Futsal São Lourenço 4 (18/7/2018,22/9/2018,20/10/2018,3/11/2018)
Flavio Simoes de Souza Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul 3 (29/7/2018,22/8/2018,20/10/2018)
Jacky Gomes Caixela Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul 3 (9/6/2018,30/8/2018,20/10/2018)
Henri Gomes Medeiros Associação Futsal São Lourenço 3 (4/8/2018,22/8/2018,20/10/2018)
Deivid Douglas Lima Yunge Associação Mafra Futsal 3 (14/7/2018,23/9/2018,6/11/2018)
Ruan Portela Associação Mafra Futsal 3 (18/9/2018,13/10/2018,6/11/2018)
Cristian Diego Rueckert Chapecoense Futsal 3 (22/9/2018,13/10/2018,20/10/2018)
Danilo Alexandre Ramos Rodrigues Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul 2 (4/8/2018,22/8/2018)
Renato Cruz dos Santos Junior Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul 2 (19/5/2018,4/8/2018)
Tiago Rodrigues Varreira Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul 2 (20/10/2018,31/10/2018)
Airton Oliveira da Hora Brandão Associação Futsal São Lourenço 2 (22/8/2018,30/8/2018)
Alex Sandro Kuhn Prates Associação Futsal São Lourenço 2 (18/7/2018,27/7/2018)
Cleimar de Lima Associação Futsal São Lourenço 2 (22/9/2018,20/10/2018)
Fernando Jose Hamann Associação Futsal São Lourenço 2 (10/10/2018,3/11/2018)
Joao Lucas Andrade de Almeida Associação Futsal São Lourenço 2 (14/7/2018,30/8/2018)
Gabriel Vesoloski Associação Mafra Futsal 2 (29/7/2018,13/10/2018)
Guilherme Teixeira da Cruz de Lima Associação Mafra Futsal 2 (7/7/2018,18/9/2018)
Lucas Moraes dos Santos Associação Mafra Futsal 2 (18/9/2018,23/9/2018)
Ademar Rodrigues dos Santos Chapecoense Futsal 2 (6/7/2018,3/11/2018)
Eduardo de Carvalho Mota Chapecoense Futsal 2 (21/7/2018,20/10/2018)
Joao Pedro de Farias Chapecoense Futsal 2 (13/10/2018,20/10/2018)
Mayco Luís da Rosa Chapecoense Futsal 2 (31/10/2018,3/11/2018)
Bruno Alexandre Furtado de Carvalho Floripa Futsal 2 (20/7/2018,27/7/2018)
David Gustavo Pereira de Souza Floripa Futsal 2 (10/10/2018,20/10/2018)
Guilherme Campos Correa Floripa Futsal 2 (4/8/2018,20/10/2018)
Marcos Eduardo Giuvenardi Haag Floripa Futsal 2 (4/8/2018,23/9/2018)
Antonio Lucas Santos Souza Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul 1 (4/8/2018)
Darci Sprotte Neto Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul 1 (22/8/2018)
Eduardo Sezerindo Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul 1 (22/8/2018)
Julio Cesar Roussenq Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul 1 (6/11/2018)
Marsel Mendes Souza Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul 1 (18/7/2018)
Rodrigo Almeida Ferreira dos Santos Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul 1 (20/10/2018)
Alisson Ecker de Oliveira Associação Futsal São Lourenço 1 (18/7/2018)
Emanuel Bamberg Flach Associação Futsal São Lourenço 1 (10/10/2018)
Kaue Oliveira Araujo Associação Futsal São Lourenço 1 (14/7/2018)
Andre Luiz Ribeiro dos Santos Associação Mafra Futsal 1 (6/11/2018)
Geovani Alves dos Santos Associação Mafra Futsal 1 (7/7/2018)
Harry Willian Medino Associação Mafra Futsal 1 (19/5/2018)
Jaderson José da Silva Associação Mafra Futsal 1 (29/7/2018)
João Vitor Cuochinski Noi Chapecoense Futsal 1 (7/7/2018)
Thiago Romanzini Amaral Chapecoense Futsal 1 (21/7/2018)
Felipe Fabrin Fuhrmeister Floripa Futsal 1 (10/10/2018)
Luiz Felipe Costa Ramos da Silva Floripa Futsal 1 (19/5/2018)
Victor Orlando Odoni Floripa Futsal 1 (17/10/2018)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Danilo Alexandre Ramos Rodrigues Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul 1 (30/8/2018)
Jacky Gomes Caixela Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul 1 (4/8/2018)
Thiago Gomes Associação Esportiva São Francisco do Sul 1 (31/10/2018)
Lucas Moraes dos Santos Associação Mafra Futsal 1 (23/9/2018)
Cristian Diego Rueckert Chapecoense Futsal 1 (20/10/2018)