Divisão Especial -  edição

Divisão Especial

Adulto (+16) - Masculino

(1º edição - Ano 2012)

Controle de cartões - Adulto (+16) - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
Jedson Jose Maboni Junior CSM/Pré-Fabricar/FME 6 (7/7/2012,25/8/2012,10/10/2012,17/10/2012,26/10/2012,6/12/2012)
Julio Cesar Pereira de Moraes Krona/Joinville/DalPonte 5 (17/10/2012,21/10/2012,24/10/2012,27/11/2012,6/12/2012)
Rafael Vignoli FMD Rio do Sul/UNIDAVI/Pamplona 4 (10/7/2012,25/8/2012,15/9/2012,30/10/2012)
Jonathan Jurck ADHering/Uniasselvi/FMD Blumenau 3 (6/9/2012,11/9/2012,4/10/2012)
Rafael Luan Bailer ADHering/Uniasselvi/FMD Blumenau 3 (11/9/2012,13/10/2012,30/10/2012)
Emerson Martins de Freitas ADU/Tubarão 3 (28/7/2012,23/10/2012,8/11/2012)
Eduardo Machado Chapecoense Futsal 3 (15/9/2012,20/9/2012,30/10/2012)
Nestor Miguel de Souza Neto Chapecoense Futsal 3 (15/9/2012,25/9/2012,30/10/2012)
Dian Luka Barbieri Miotto CSM/Pré-Fabricar/FME 3 (23/10/2012,8/11/2012,6/12/2012)
Jefferson Matias Lopes CSM/Pré-Fabricar/FME 3 (15/9/2012,30/10/2012,22/11/2012)
Antonio Rogerio Mafra Floripa Futsal 3 (7/7/2012,11/9/2012,30/10/2012)
Eduardo Roberto de Souza Freitas Floripa Futsal 3 (7/7/2012,11/9/2012,24/10/2012)
Diogo Moreno Engler Cani FMD Rio do Sul/UNIDAVI/Pamplona 3 (7/7/2012,25/8/2012,17/10/2012)
Thiago Augusto Dias Silva Krona/Joinville/DalPonte 3 (4/10/2012,10/10/2012,21/10/2012)
Vander Santos Ferreira Krona/Joinville/DalPonte 3 (24/10/2012,22/11/2012,6/12/2012)
Jefferson Douglas Maran Unimed/IACC/Aguia Seguros/UMBRO 3 (13/10/2012,30/10/2012,22/11/2012)
Vitor Eduardo Engler Cani ADHering/Uniasselvi/FMD Blumenau 2 (11/9/2012,23/10/2012)
Bruno Petry Branco ADU/Tubarão 2 (17/10/2012,8/11/2012)
Marcelo Luis Pinto Silva ADU/Tubarão 2 (25/9/2012,17/10/2012)
Murilo Zabot e Silva ADU/Tubarão 2 (20/10/2012,8/11/2012)
Eduardo Zanini Bahú Chapecoense Futsal 2 (25/9/2012,21/10/2012)
Felipe Felchilcher Chapecoense Futsal 2 (20/9/2012,21/10/2012)
Gabriel Nascimento Bastos Chapecoense Futsal 2 (21/10/2012,30/10/2012)
Cleber Lino Becker CSM/Pré-Fabricar/FME 2 (25/8/2012,23/10/2012)
Danilo Hugo Pereira da Costa Silva CSM/Pré-Fabricar/FME 2 (25/8/2012,17/10/2012)
Felipe Paradynski dos Santos CSM/Pré-Fabricar/FME 2 (22/11/2012,3/12/2012)
Willian Alves Moraes CSM/Pré-Fabricar/FME 2 (10/7/2012,22/11/2012)
Henrique da Cunha Elgart Floripa Futsal 2 (15/9/2012,24/10/2012)
Fabio Henrique da Silva Koepp FMD Rio do Sul/UNIDAVI/Pamplona 2 (15/9/2012,17/10/2012)
Maicon Pereira Machado FMD Rio do Sul/UNIDAVI/Pamplona 2 (10/7/2012,28/7/2012)
Thiago Rodrigues FMD Rio do Sul/UNIDAVI/Pamplona 2 (6/9/2012,23/10/2012)
Eduardo da Silva Ferreira Lima Krona/Joinville/DalPonte 2 (19/10/2012,22/11/2012)
Gesse Goncalves Rodrigues Pereira Krona/Joinville/DalPonte 2 (21/10/2012,6/12/2012)
Ricardo Di Izeppe Krona/Joinville/DalPonte 2 (4/10/2012,19/10/2012)
Andre Dionisio Garcia Unimed/IACC/Aguia Seguros/UMBRO 2 (23/10/2012,22/11/2012)
Caio Junior Borges Fonseca Unimed/IACC/Aguia Seguros/UMBRO 2 (17/9/2012,30/10/2012)
Jaderson Heyder Lima Moreira Unimed/IACC/Aguia Seguros/UMBRO 2 (22/11/2012,27/11/2012)
Vitor Paulo Locatelli Unimed/IACC/Aguia Seguros/UMBRO 2 (20/9/2012,30/10/2012)
Cleiton Antunes ADHering/Uniasselvi/FMD Blumenau 1 (6/9/2012)
Douglas Fabricio Poltronieri ADHering/Uniasselvi/FMD Blumenau 1 (23/10/2012)
Felipe Jonas dos Santos ADHering/Uniasselvi/FMD Blumenau 1 (6/9/2012)
Leonardo de Souza ADHering/Uniasselvi/FMD Blumenau 1 (28/7/2012)
Leonel Antonio Forteski ADHering/Uniasselvi/FMD Blumenau 1 (7/7/2012)
Maico Juliano Fendrich ADHering/Uniasselvi/FMD Blumenau 1 (11/9/2012)
Rodrigo Lara Acco ADHering/Uniasselvi/FMD Blumenau 1 (4/10/2012)
Rodrigo Lopes ADHering/Uniasselvi/FMD Blumenau 1 (7/7/2012)
João Paulo Gaspar Rodrigues Junior ADU/Tubarão 1 (20/10/2012)
Marco Antonio Mendes Heleodoro ADU/Tubarão 1 (28/7/2012)
Marcus Vinicius Canella Gava ADU/Tubarão 1 (8/11/2012)
Murilo de Sousa Machado ADU/Tubarão 1 (25/9/2012)
Julio Cesar Marinho de Mello Chapecoense Futsal 1 (15/9/2012)
Marcio Bica Coelho Chapecoense Futsal 1 (18/10/2012)
Renan Flávio Caldato Chapecoense Futsal 1 (20/9/2012)
William Bordignon Chapecoense Futsal 1 (18/10/2012)
Cristhian Vieira de Lima Vargas CSM/Pré-Fabricar/FME 1 (6/9/2012)
Elisandro Teixeira Gomes CSM/Pré-Fabricar/FME 1 (8/11/2012)
Giancarlo Ramos Rodolpho CSM/Pré-Fabricar/FME 1 (17/10/2012)
Jonas Kleinhempl CSM/Pré-Fabricar/FME 1 (30/10/2012)
Luis Felipe Naibo Turmena CSM/Pré-Fabricar/FME 1 (6/9/2012)
Willian Felipe Dorn CSM/Pré-Fabricar/FME 1 (15/9/2012)
Alvaro Millen da Silveira Neto Floripa Futsal 1 (30/10/2012)
Gustavo Machado Queiroga Floripa Futsal 1 (26/10/2012)
Marcio José Garcez Floripa Futsal 1 (6/9/2012)
Renato Daniel Ferreira Floripa Futsal 1 (17/9/2012)
Vinicius Hollweg Flores Floripa Futsal 1 (7/7/2012)
André Luis Mader FMD Rio do Sul/UNIDAVI/Pamplona 1 (6/9/2012)
Andrey Pereira Machado FMD Rio do Sul/UNIDAVI/Pamplona 1 (10/7/2012)
Carlos Eduardo Martins FMD Rio do Sul/UNIDAVI/Pamplona 1 (15/9/2012)
Marcos Jorge Goncalves FMD Rio do Sul/UNIDAVI/Pamplona 1 (28/7/2012)
Pablo Valdemar Ernesto da Silva FMD Rio do Sul/UNIDAVI/Pamplona 1 (15/9/2012)
Sergio Jamur de Sousa FMD Rio do Sul/UNIDAVI/Pamplona 1 (11/9/2012)
Willian Augusto Ceccatto FMD Rio do Sul/UNIDAVI/Pamplona 1 (30/10/2012)
Alex Domingos da Roza Krona/Joinville/DalPonte 1 (19/10/2012)
Alexandre Rodrigues Canha Krona/Joinville/DalPonte 1 (17/10/2012)
Andre Santos Siqueira Krona/Joinville/DalPonte 1 (4/10/2012)
Diego Roncaglio Krona/Joinville/DalPonte 1 (10/10/2012)
Dovenir Domingues Neto Krona/Joinville/DalPonte 1 (3/12/2012)
João Batista do Nascimento Carvalho Krona/Joinville/DalPonte 1 (6/12/2012)
Tiago de Melo Marinho Krona/Joinville/DalPonte 1 (3/12/2012)
Eduardo Olivio Paludo Unimed/IACC/Aguia Seguros/UMBRO 1 (22/11/2012)
Gustavo Karlinski Unimed/IACC/Aguia Seguros/UMBRO 1 (13/10/2012)
Wellington Barbosa Cidade Unimed/IACC/Aguia Seguros/UMBRO 1 (27/11/2012)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Marcio José Garcez Floripa Futsal 2 (7/7/2012,26/10/2012)
Cleiton Antunes ADHering/Uniasselvi/FMD Blumenau 1 (4/10/2012)
Douglas Fabricio Poltronieri ADHering/Uniasselvi/FMD Blumenau 1 (6/9/2012)
Diego Alexandre Favero ADU/Tubarão 1 (8/11/2012)
Murilo de Sousa Machado ADU/Tubarão 1 (25/9/2012)
Francisco Marcio Menezes de Souza CSM/Pré-Fabricar/FME 1 (10/10/2012)
Giancarlo Ramos Rodolpho CSM/Pré-Fabricar/FME 1 (6/12/2012)
Jedson Jose Maboni Junior CSM/Pré-Fabricar/FME 1 (6/9/2012)
Jefferson Matias Lopes CSM/Pré-Fabricar/FME 1 (3/12/2012)
Willian Alves Moraes CSM/Pré-Fabricar/FME 1 (3/12/2012)
Thiago Rodrigues FMD Rio do Sul/UNIDAVI/Pamplona 1 (6/9/2012)
Bruno Loureiro Barros Krona/Joinville/DalPonte 1 (3/12/2012)
Clayton Lima Szabo Krona/Joinville/DalPonte 1 (10/10/2012)
Dovenir Domingues Neto Krona/Joinville/DalPonte 1 (3/12/2012)
João Batista do Nascimento Carvalho Krona/Joinville/DalPonte 1 (6/12/2012)
Leandro Goncalves Krona/Joinville/DalPonte 1 (10/10/2012)
Ricardo Di Izeppe Krona/Joinville/DalPonte 1 (3/12/2012)
Thiago Augusto Dias Silva Krona/Joinville/DalPonte 1 (10/10/2012)