Divisão Especial -  edição

Divisão Especial

Adulto (+16) - Masculino

(1º edição - Ano 2013)

Controle de cartões - Adulto (+16) - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
Vander Santos Ferreira Krona Futsal 6 (5/12/2013,7/12/2013,12/12/2013,16/12/2013,18/12/2013,20/12/2013)
Dyego Henrique Zuffo Krona Futsal 4 (3/12/2013,12/12/2013,16/12/2013,20/12/2013)
Elisandro Teixeira Gomes Krona Futsal 4 (3/12/2013,7/12/2013,16/12/2013,20/12/2013)
Fabricio Borges dos Santos Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME-Lages 3 (19/11/2013,3/12/2013,7/12/2013)
Danilo Hugo Pereira da Costa Silva CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME 3 (19/11/2013,5/12/2013,7/12/2013)
Eduardo Roberto de Souza Freitas CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME 3 (19/11/2013,2/12/2013,14/12/2013)
Daniel Yuji Sakai Krona Futsal 3 (5/12/2013,14/12/2013,16/12/2013)
Deives Moraes Krona Futsal 3 (3/12/2013,10/12/2013,20/12/2013)
Pablo Valdemar Ernesto da Silva Rio do Sul 3 (2/12/2013,14/12/2013,20/12/2013)
Rafael Vignoli Rio do Sul 3 (14/12/2013,18/12/2013,20/12/2013)
Felipe Jonas dos Santos ADHering/FMD Blumenau 2 (3/12/2013,14/12/2013)
Robson Domingos da Fonseca ADHering/FMD Blumenau 2 (19/11/2013,16/12/2013)
Jose Antonio Lamb Junior ADU Futsal 2 (29/11/2013,3/12/2013)
Allan Barreto dos Santos Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME-Lages 2 (3/12/2013,5/12/2013)
Jefferson Matias Lopes CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME 2 (2/12/2013,14/12/2013)
Paulo Cezar Diniz da Costa Junior CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME 2 (19/11/2013,14/12/2013)
Washington Luiz Gabriel CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME 2 (2/12/2013,5/12/2013)
Filipe da Cunha Fernandes Floripa Futsal 2 (19/11/2013,10/12/2013)
Vinicius Hollweg Flores Floripa Futsal 2 (7/12/2013,10/12/2013)
Alex Domingos da Roza Krona Futsal 2 (3/12/2013,10/12/2013)
Tannais Rocha Santana Krona Futsal 2 (10/12/2013,14/12/2013)
Ezequiel Limiro da Silva Rio do Sul 2 (18/12/2013,20/12/2013)
Jovae Pedro Paranhos Prado Rio do Sul 2 (2/12/2013,20/12/2013)
Diego Roncaglio ADHering/FMD Blumenau 1 (16/12/2013)
Fellipe Brayam de Lima Berto ADHering/FMD Blumenau 1 (19/11/2013)
Rafael Luan Bailer ADHering/FMD Blumenau 1 (19/11/2013)
Rafael Horn Peixoto ADHering/FMD Blumenau 1 (19/11/2013)
Jean Michel Schacker ADU Futsal 1 (3/12/2013)
Rafael Dornelles ADU Futsal 1 (3/12/2013)
Eduardo Floriani Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME-Lages 1 (3/12/2013)
Lucas Selbach Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME-Lages 1 (7/12/2013)
Sidnei Schabarum Chapecoense Futsal 1 (19/11/2013)
Dian Luka Barbieri Miotto CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME 1 (19/11/2013)
Uhelliton Bonfim de Souza CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME 1 (19/11/2013)
Antonio Rogerio Mafra Floripa Futsal 1 (5/12/2013)
Luiz Felipe Costa Ramos da Silva Floripa Futsal 1 (19/11/2013)
Marcio José Garcez Floripa Futsal 1 (7/12/2013)
Pedro Augusto Nesello Espindola Floripa Futsal 1 (12/12/2013)
Renato Daniel Ferreira Floripa Futsal 1 (7/12/2013)
Bruno Loureiro Barros Krona Futsal 1 (3/12/2013)
Emerson Martins de Freitas Krona Futsal 1 (20/12/2013)
João Batista do Nascimento Carvalho Krona Futsal 1 (16/12/2013)
Leonardo dos Santos Krona Futsal 1 (20/12/2013)
Maiko Roberto Schneider Krona Futsal 1 (18/12/2013)
Fabio Henrique da Silva Koepp Rio do Sul 1 (18/12/2013)
Willian Rego Pereira Rio do Sul 1 (19/11/2013)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Eduardo Roberto de Souza Freitas CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME 3 (9/9/2013,17/10/2013,14/12/2013)
Eder Luan Schade ADHering/FMD Blumenau 2 (2/10/2013,30/10/2013)
Rafael Luan Bailer ADHering/FMD Blumenau 2 (4/7/2013,19/11/2013)
Rafael Dornelles ADU Futsal 2 (1/11/2013,3/12/2013)
Bruno Loureiro Barros Krona Futsal 2 (19/10/2013,3/12/2013)
Diego Roncaglio ADHering/FMD Blumenau 1 (29/6/2013)
Maico Juliano Fendrich ADHering/FMD Blumenau 1 (5/10/2013)
Rodrigo Lopes ADHering/FMD Blumenau 1 (29/6/2013)
Claudiomir dos Santos Junior ADU Futsal 1 (9/11/2013)
Eduardo Alano Farias ADU Futsal 1 (9/11/2013)
Jose Antonio Lamb Junior ADU Futsal 1 (1/11/2013)
Rafhael Zabot e Silva Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME-Lages 1 (13/6/2013)
Eduardo Machado Chapecoense Futsal 1 (14/11/2013)
Felipe Felchilcher Chapecoense Futsal 1 (25/9/2013)
William Bordignon Chapecoense Futsal 1 (9/9/2013)
Danilo Hugo Pereira da Costa Silva CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME 1 (7/12/2013)
Jefferson Matias Lopes CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME 1 (30/10/2013)
Paulo Cezar Diniz da Costa Junior CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME 1 (17/10/2013)
Raul Fillipe Kirsten Weber CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME 1 (16/9/2013)
Washington Luiz Gabriel CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME 1 (9/9/2013)
Jedson Jose Maboni Junior Floripa Futsal 1 (15/10/2013)
Luiz Felipe Costa Ramos da Silva Floripa Futsal 1 (11/11/2013)
Marcio José Garcez Floripa Futsal 1 (2/11/2013)
Neylton Lopes Garcia Nascimento Floripa Futsal 1 (11/9/2013)
Jean Pierre Brandt Krona Futsal 1 (29/6/2013)
Maiko Roberto Schneider Krona Futsal 1 (25/10/2013)
Thiago Augusto Dias Silva Krona Futsal 1 (29/10/2013)
Felipe dos Santos Passarela/Águia Seguros/IACC/Unimed/Concórdia/Umbro 1 (27/7/2013)
Sergio Rodrigo dos Santos Passarela/Águia Seguros/IACC/Unimed/Concórdia/Umbro 1 (4/7/2013)
Ezequiel Limiro da Silva Rio do Sul 1 (14/12/2013)
Jovae Pedro Paranhos Prado Rio do Sul 1 (1/11/2013)
Pablo Valdemar Ernesto da Silva Rio do Sul 1 (1/11/2013)
Rafael Vignoli Rio do Sul 1 (8/11/2013)
Willian Rego Pereira Rio do Sul 1 (19/11/2013)