Floripa Futsal

Floripa Futsal
Divisão Especial - 2013

Adulto (+16) - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
26/06 20:10 Chave A Floripa Futsal 2 x 6 ADHering/FMD Blumenau Gin. Sest/Senat
30/06 10:30 Chave A Passarela/Águia Seguros/IACC/Unimed/Concórdia/Umbro 3 x 0 Floripa Futsal Centro de Eventos
01/07 20:30 Chave A Chapecoense Futsal 6 x 4 Floripa Futsal Gin. SESC
13/07 20:15 Chave A Floripa Futsal 5 x 2 Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME-Lages Gin. Sest/Senat
05/08 20:15 Chave A Floripa Futsal 3 x 3 CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME Gin. Rozendo Lima
16/08 20:15 Chave A Floripa Futsal 2 x 1 Krona Futsal Gin. Sest/Senat
29/08 20:15 Chave A Floripa Futsal 6 x 8 ADU Futsal Gin. Sest/Senat
31/08 20:15 Chave A Rio do Sul 6 x 2 Floripa Futsal Gin. SESI
11/09 20:15 Chave B Floripa Futsal 3 x 3 ADHering/FMD Blumenau Gin. Sest/Senat
14/09 20:15 Chave B ADHering/FMD Blumenau 3 x 0 Floripa Futsal Gin. A.D. Hering
15/10 20:15 Chave I Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME-Lages 2 x 2 Floripa Futsal Gin. Jones Minosso
19/10 20:15 Chave I ADU Futsal 3 x 1 Floripa Futsal Gin. Salgadão
25/10 18:00 Chave I Floripa Futsal 6 x 2 Passarela/Águia Seguros/IACC/Unimed/Concórdia/Umbro Gin. Sest/Senat
28/10 20:30 Chave I Floripa Futsal 2 x 2 Chapecoense Futsal Gin. Sest/Senat
02/11 20:15 Chave I ADHering/FMD Blumenau 2 x 1 Floripa Futsal Gin. A. D. Hering
08/11 18:00 Chave I Floripa Futsal 6 x 1 Rio do Sul Gin. Sest/Senat
11/11 20:15 Chave I CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME 3 x 4 Floripa Futsal Gin. De Esportes Willy Germano Gessner
14/11 20:15 Chave I Krona Futsal 2 x 1 Floripa Futsal Gin. Univille
19/11 20:15 L Floripa Futsal 2 x 1 Chapecoense Futsal
03/12 20:15 L Chapecoense Futsal 4 x 5 Floripa Futsal Gin. Plínio Arlindo de Nés
05/12 20:15 Chave O Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME-Lages 2 x 2 Floripa Futsal Gin. Jones Minosso
07/12 20:15 Chave O Floripa Futsal 6 x 4 Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME-Lages Gin. SESI
10/12 20:30 Chave P Floripa Futsal 1 x 3 Krona Futsal Gin. Sest/Senat
12/12 20:15 Chave P Krona Futsal 4 x 4 Floripa Futsal Gin. Univille