Jaragua Futsal

Jaragua Futsal
Divisão Especial - 2013

Adulto (+16) - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
01/06 20:30 Chave A Rio do Sul 2 x 4 CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME Gin. SESI
04/06 20:15 Chave A ADHering/FMD Blumenau 2 x 4 CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME Gin. A. D. Hering
19/06 18:30 Chave A CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME 3 x 2 ADU Futsal Gin. Gabriel Collares
11/07 20:15 Chave A Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME-Lages 1 x 3 CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME Gin. Jones Minosso
22/07 20:15 Chave A CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME 2 x 1 Chapecoense Futsal Arena Jaraguá
31/07 20:00 Chave A CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME 2 x 2 Passarela/Águia Seguros/IACC/Unimed/Concórdia/Umbro Arena Multiuso de Fraiburgo
05/08 20:15 Chave A Floripa Futsal 3 x 3 CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME Gin. Rozendo Lima
03/09 20:00 Chave A Krona Futsal 4 x 3 CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME Gin. Centreventos Cau Hansen
09/09 20:15 Chave C Passarela/Águia Seguros/IACC/Unimed/Concórdia/Umbro 6 x 2 CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME Centro de Eventos
16/09 20:15 Chave C CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME 7 x 4 Passarela/Águia Seguros/IACC/Unimed/Concórdia/Umbro Arena Jaraguá
04/10 20:15 Chave F ADU Futsal 2 x 2 CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME Gin. Salgadão
08/10 20:15 Chave F CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME 3 x 2 ADU Futsal Arena Jaraguá
17/10 20:15 Chave H Krona Futsal 4 x 1 CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME Gin. Centreventos Cau Hansen
19/10 20:00 Chave H CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME 8 x 6 Krona Futsal Arena Jaraguá
21/10 20:15 Chave I CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME 2 x 5 Rio do Sul Arena Jaraguá
23/10 20:15 Chave I CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME 3 x 3 Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME-Lages Arena Jaraguá
26/10 20:15 Chave I ADU Futsal 4 x 4 CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME Gin. Salgadão
30/10 20:15 Chave I CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME 4 x 1 ADHering/FMD Blumenau Arena Jaraguá
05/11 20:15 Chave I CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME 1 x 3 Krona Futsal Arena Jaraguá
09/11 17:00 Chave I Chapecoense Futsal 5 x 3 CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME Gin. Plínio Arlindo de Nés
10/11 16:00 Chave I Passarela/Águia Seguros/IACC/Unimed/Concórdia/Umbro 1 x 5 CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME Centro de Eventos
11/11 20:15 Chave I CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME 3 x 4 Floripa Futsal Gin. De Esportes Willy Germano Gessner
19/11 20:15 J CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME 8 x 5 Rio do Sul Arena
02/12 20:15 J Rio do Sul 1 x 2 CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME Sesi
05/12 20:15 Chave N CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME 0 x 1 Krona Futsal Arena Jaraguá
07/12 19:00 Chave N Krona Futsal 5 x 1 CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME Univille
14/12 20:15 Chave Q Rio do Sul 4 x 2 CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME Gin. SESI
16/12 20:15 Chave Q CSM/Pré-Fabricar/Mannes/FME 3 x 3 Rio do Sul Arena Jaraguá