005 |
24/03 |
20:15 |
Chave A |
Floripa Futsal |
2 x 1 |
Chapecoense Futsal |
Gin. Sest/Senat |
009 |
29/03 |
20:30 |
Chave A |
Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME |
2 x 2 |
Floripa Futsal |
Jones Minosso |
013 |
05/04 |
20:30 |
Chave A |
ADU |
4 x 2 |
Floripa Futsal |
Gin. Salgadão |
017 |
12/04 |
19:00 |
Chave A |
Passarela/Águia Seguros/IACC/Unimed/Concórdia/UMBRO |
0 x 2 |
Floripa Futsal |
Gin. Centro de Eventos de Concórdia |
019 |
13/04 |
18:15 |
Chave A |
CH SISTEMAS/REAL MAKRO/PIONEIRO BATERIAS/UNOESC/JOAÇABA FUTSAL |
2 x 2 |
Floripa Futsal |
Gin. UNOESC - Campos 2 |
025 |
17/04 |
20:15 |
Chave A |
Floripa Futsal |
2 x 4 |
Jaraguá Futsal/FME |
Gin. Sest/Senat |
036 |
29/04 |
20:15 |
Chave A |
Floripa Futsal |
2 x 0 |
Xaxiense |
Gin. Sest/Senat |
038 |
03/05 |
19:00 |
Chave A |
KRONA FUTSAL |
5 x 3 |
Floripa Futsal |
Gin. Univille |
045 |
09/05 |
20:15 |
Chave A |
Floripa Futsal |
2 x 1 |
RIO DO SUL FUTSAL/FMD/PAMPLONA |
Gin. Sest/Senat |
051 |
16/05 |
20:15 |
Chave A |
Floripa Futsal |
1 x 1 |
ADHERING/FMD BLUMENAU |
Gin. Sest/Senat |
056 |
19/05 |
20:15 |
Chave A |
Chapecoense Futsal |
5 x 1 |
Floripa Futsal |
Gin. Plínio Arlindo de Nés |
057 |
20/05 |
20:15 |
Chave A |
Xaxiense |
2 x 3 |
Floripa Futsal |
Gin. Alberto Angelo Sordi |
064 |
24/05 |
18:00 |
Chave A |
Floripa Futsal |
4 x 0 |
Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME |
Gin. Sest/Senat |
069 |
26/05 |
20:15 |
Chave A |
Floripa Futsal |
1 x 0 |
ADU |
Gin. Sest/Senat |
073 |
28/05 |
20:15 |
Chave A |
Floripa Futsal |
1 x 1 |
CH SISTEMAS/REAL MAKRO/PIONEIRO BATERIAS/UNOESC/JOAÇABA FUTSAL |
Gin. Sest/Senat |
080 |
04/06 |
20:15 |
Chave A |
Jaraguá Futsal/FME |
1 x 1 |
Floripa Futsal |
Arena Jaraguá |
084 |
07/06 |
18:00 |
Chave A |
Floripa Futsal |
0 x 0 |
Passarela/Águia Seguros/IACC/Unimed/Concórdia/UMBRO |
Gin. Sest/Senat |
098 |
14/06 |
20:15 |
Chave A |
Floripa Futsal |
1 x 7 |
KRONA FUTSAL |
Gin. Nilo Booz |
105 |
18/06 |
20:15 |
Chave A |
RIO DO SUL FUTSAL/FMD/PAMPLONA |
3 x 5 |
Floripa Futsal |
Gin. SESI |
109 |
21/06 |
20:15 |
Chave A |
ADHERING/FMD BLUMENAU |
2 x 1 |
Floripa Futsal |
Gin. A. D. Hering |
114 |
25/06 |
20:15 |
Chave E |
Floripa Futsal |
6 x 1 |
ADHERING/FMD BLUMENAU |
Gin. Sest/Senat |
117 |
28/06 |
20:15 |
Chave E |
ADHERING/FMD BLUMENAU |
3 x 0 |
Floripa Futsal |
Gin. A. D. Hering |