29/03/2014 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
007 | 19:00 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | KRONA FUTSAL | 6 x 0 | Xaxiense | Gin. Univille |
06/04/2014 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
014 | 18:15 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | CH SISTEMAS/REAL MAKRO/PIONEIRO BATERIAS/UNOESC/JOAÇABA FUTSAL | 2 x 2 | Xaxiense | Gin. Modesto Portelli |
10/04/2014 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
016 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | Xaxiense | 1 x 1 | RIO DO SUL FUTSAL/FMD/PAMPLONA | Gin. Alberto Angelo Sordi |
16/04/2014 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
022 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | Xaxiense | 3 x 4 | Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME | Gin. Alberto Angelo Sordi |
25/04/2014 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
030 | 20:15 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | Xaxiense | 1 x 3 | Jaraguá Futsal/FME | Gin. Alberto Angelo Sordi |
29/04/2014 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
036 | 20:15 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | Floripa Futsal | 2 x 0 | Xaxiense | Gin. Sest/Senat |
03/05/2014 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
040 | 20:15 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | Xaxiense | 2 x 2 | ADHERING/FMD BLUMENAU | Gin. Alberto Angelo Sordi |
06/05/2014 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
043 | 20:15 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | Chapecoense Futsal | 2 x 5 | Xaxiense | Gin. Plínio Arlindo de Nés |
10/05/2014 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
048 | 20:15 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | ADU | 2 x 6 | Xaxiense | Gin. Salgadão |
17/05/2014 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
055 | 20:15 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | Xaxiense | 3 x 3 | Passarela/Águia Seguros/IACC/Unimed/Concórdia/UMBRO | Gin. Alberto Angelo Sordi |
20/05/2014 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
057 | 20:15 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | Xaxiense | 2 x 3 | Floripa Futsal | Gin. Alberto Angelo Sordi |
22/05/2014 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
062 | 20:15 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | Xaxiense | 2 x 4 | KRONA FUTSAL | Gin. Alberto Angelo Sordi |
26/05/2014 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
067 | 20:15 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | Xaxiense | 5 x 6 | CH SISTEMAS/REAL MAKRO/PIONEIRO BATERIAS/UNOESC/JOAÇABA FUTSAL | Gin. Alberto Angelo Sordi |
31/05/2014 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
074 | 19:00 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME | 4 x 6 | Xaxiense | Jones Minosso |
04/06/2014 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
079 | 20:15 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | Xaxiense | 4 x 3 | Chapecoense Futsal | Gin. Alberto Angelo Sordi |
08/06/2014 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
087 | 19:00 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | RIO DO SUL FUTSAL/FMD/PAMPLONA | 2 x 3 | Xaxiense | Gin. SESI |
12/06/2014 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
093 | 20:15 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | Xaxiense | 4 x 1 | ADU | Gin. Alberto Angelo Sordi |
14/06/2014 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
097 | 20:15 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | ADHERING/FMD BLUMENAU | 5 x 0 | Xaxiense | Gin. A. D. Hering |
16/06/2014 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
099 | 20:15 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | Jaraguá Futsal/FME | 5 x 1 | Xaxiense | Arena Jaraguá |
21/06/2014 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
108 | 19:00 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | Passarela/Águia Seguros/IACC/Unimed/Concórdia/UMBRO | 7 x 3 | Xaxiense | Gin. UnC - Universidade do Contestado |
25/06/2014 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
111 | 20:15 | Adulto (+16) | Chave C | Xaxiense | 4 x 4 | KRONA FUTSAL | Gin. Alberto Angelo Sordi |
28/06/2014 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
115 | 19:00 | Adulto (+16) | Chave C | KRONA FUTSAL | 5 x 2 | Xaxiense | Gin. Univille |