Divisão Especial -  edição

Divisão Especial

Adulto (+16) - Masculino

(1º edição - Ano 2015)

Controle de cartões - Adulto (+16) - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
Rodrigo Lara Acco ORLEPLAST/UNISUL VIRTUAL/TUBARÃO-SC 7 (25/6/2015,27/6/2015,18/8/2015,2/10/2015,16/11/2015,20/11/2015,23/11/2015)
Richard Victor Murilo da Silva CREX 6 (26/5/2015,6/8/2015,8/8/2015,7/11/2015,12/11/2015,16/11/2015)
Felipe Felchilcher ORLEPLAST/UNISUL VIRTUAL/TUBARÃO-SC 6 (24/6/2015,25/6/2015,8/8/2015,23/9/2015,2/10/2015,12/11/2015)
Edimar Antonio Oliveira dos Santos Concordia/UMBRO 5 (26/5/2015,26/8/2015,27/8/2015,10/10/2015,16/10/2015)
Vinicius Hollweg Flores Floripa Futsal 5 (6/8/2015,26/8/2015,22/9/2015,22/10/2015,11/11/2015)
Jose Henrique de Paula Lopes Gonçalves Pereira Joaçaba Futsal 5 (25/6/2015,27/6/2015,22/9/2015,12/11/2015,16/11/2015)
Renan Roberto Mantelli Joaçaba Futsal 5 (27/5/2015,22/9/2015,15/10/2015,3/11/2015,16/11/2015)
Eduardo Roberto de Souza Freitas ADHERING/FMD BLUMENAU 4 (10/6/2015,26/8/2015,3/9/2015,14/11/2015)
Gustavo Henrique Steinwandter ADHERING/FMD BLUMENAU 4 (13/8/2015,7/10/2015,16/10/2015,28/10/2015)
Carlos Henrique Sampaio Concordia/UMBRO 4 (8/7/2015,26/8/2015,27/8/2015,16/10/2015)
Joao Carlos Avelino Freire Concordia/UMBRO 4 (8/7/2015,6/8/2015,27/8/2015,11/11/2015)
Edison Machado Coelho Floripa Futsal 4 (24/6/2015,9/9/2015,22/9/2015,14/11/2015)
Caio Cesar Garcia Rego Jaraguá Futsal 4 (24/6/2015,20/11/2015,23/11/2015,5/12/2015)
Everton Cardoso Jaraguá Futsal 4 (31/7/2015,23/9/2015,7/11/2015,12/11/2015)
Henrique da Cunha Elgart Jaraguá Futsal 4 (27/5/2015,7/11/2015,12/11/2015,20/11/2015)
William Garbrecht Jaraguá Futsal 4 (8/7/2015,16/11/2015,28/11/2015,5/12/2015)
Jackson Rodrigo de Barros Joaçaba Futsal 4 (23/9/2015,15/10/2015,3/11/2015,12/11/2015)
Sinoê Alves Avencurt Krona Futsal 4 (5/11/2015,19/11/2015,23/11/2015,5/12/2015)
Eduardo Alano Farias ORLEPLAST/UNISUL VIRTUAL/TUBARÃO-SC 4 (23/9/2015,4/11/2015,12/11/2015,23/11/2015)
Eduardo Mendes Bello ORLEPLAST/UNISUL VIRTUAL/TUBARÃO-SC 4 (25/6/2015,31/7/2015,3/9/2015,23/11/2015)
Marcus Vinicius Canella Gava ORLEPLAST/UNISUL VIRTUAL/TUBARÃO-SC 4 (25/6/2015,5/8/2015,2/10/2015,20/11/2015)
Anderson Candido Machado ADHERING/FMD BLUMENAU 3 (10/6/2015,27/6/2015,8/7/2015)
Edenilson Leite ADHERING/FMD BLUMENAU 3 (7/10/2015,16/10/2015,28/10/2015)
Matheus Batista ADHERING/FMD BLUMENAU 3 (27/6/2015,6/8/2015,28/10/2015)
Rafael Luan Bailer ADHERING/FMD BLUMENAU 3 (7/10/2015,15/10/2015,16/10/2015)
Cristiano Duarte da Cruz CREX 3 (10/6/2015,27/6/2015,3/11/2015)
Eleandro Padilha CREX 3 (22/5/2015,27/6/2015,12/11/2015)
Roque Arnelso Sartori Fachinetto CREX 3 (10/6/2015,2/10/2015,10/10/2015)
Andrei de Oliveira Floripa Futsal 3 (27/5/2015,1/7/2015,22/8/2015)
Antonio Rogerio Mafra Floripa Futsal 3 (9/9/2015,22/10/2015,11/11/2015)
Gustavo Machado Queiroga Floripa Futsal 3 (3/9/2015,9/9/2015,22/9/2015)
Jedson Jose Maboni Junior Floripa Futsal 3 (9/9/2015,4/11/2015,14/11/2015)
Leanderson Sant´anna Coriolano Floripa Futsal 3 (27/5/2015,3/9/2015,22/9/2015)
Rodrigo Almeida Ferreira dos Santos Floripa Futsal 3 (27/5/2015,1/7/2015,9/9/2015)
Andre Thiago Grahl Jaraguá Futsal 3 (5/11/2015,7/11/2015,23/11/2015)
Felipe de Assis Jaraguá Futsal 3 (22/5/2015,31/7/2015,28/10/2015)
Wendell Pereira dos Santos Jaraguá Futsal 3 (27/5/2015,28/10/2015,8/11/2015)
Eduardo Floriani Joaçaba Futsal 3 (25/6/2015,6/8/2015,3/11/2015)
Geovani Alves dos Santos Joaçaba Futsal 3 (27/5/2015,6/8/2015,22/9/2015)
Leonardo Mateus Thomazoni Joaçaba Futsal 3 (27/5/2015,22/9/2015,8/10/2015)
Sergio Willian de Amorim Krona Futsal 3 (1/7/2015,1/10/2015,7/10/2015)
Sinesio Martins Guimarães Junior Krona Futsal 3 (23/7/2015,14/8/2015,1/10/2015)
William Bordignon ORLEPLAST/UNISUL VIRTUAL/TUBARÃO-SC 3 (3/9/2015,12/11/2015,20/11/2015)
Douglas dos Santos Fontoura ADHERING/FMD BLUMENAU 2 (16/10/2015,11/11/2015)
Rudi Regis Junior ADHERING/FMD BLUMENAU 2 (7/10/2015,28/10/2015)
Willian Nesi Levati ADHERING/FMD BLUMENAU 2 (27/5/2015,13/8/2015)
Daniel Feitosa de Araujo Monteiro Concordia/UMBRO 2 (1/10/2015,10/10/2015)
Diogo da Rosa Schlemper Concordia/UMBRO 2 (14/8/2015,10/10/2015)
Douglas Marino de Oliveira Concordia/UMBRO 2 (26/8/2015,16/10/2015)
Jonathan Franceschetto Concordia/UMBRO 2 (13/8/2015,14/8/2015)
Cristian Diego Rueckert CREX 2 (2/9/2015,7/11/2015)
Fabiano de Araujo CREX 2 (10/10/2015,7/11/2015)
Jonnes Roger Bezerra da Silva CREX 2 (18/6/2015,10/10/2015)
Ederson Pereira da Silva Floripa Futsal 2 (24/6/2015,3/9/2015)
Augusto Cesar da Silva Jaraguá Futsal 2 (24/6/2015,28/10/2015)
Dian Luka Barbieri Miotto Jaraguá Futsal 2 (20/11/2015,23/11/2015)
RAFAEL POFFO Jaraguá Futsal 2 (7/11/2015,8/11/2015)
Uhelliton Bonfim de Souza Jaraguá Futsal 2 (8/7/2015,23/7/2015)
Matheus Kogikoski de Abreu Joaçaba Futsal 2 (8/10/2015,3/11/2015)
Alexandre Rodrigues Canha Krona Futsal 2 (9/9/2015,28/11/2015)
Alvori Junior Da Roza Krona Futsal 2 (8/7/2015,9/9/2015)
Andre Dionisio Garcia Krona Futsal 2 (8/7/2015,5/11/2015)
Edson Marques Krona Futsal 2 (9/9/2015,14/11/2015)
Emerson Martins de Freitas Krona Futsal 2 (23/7/2015,7/10/2015)
Maiko Roberto Schneider Krona Futsal 2 (7/10/2015,14/11/2015)
Marcos Antonio Guimaraes ORLEPLAST/UNISUL VIRTUAL/TUBARÃO-SC 2 (31/7/2015,23/11/2015)
Rafael Henrique da Silva ORLEPLAST/UNISUL VIRTUAL/TUBARÃO-SC 2 (22/10/2015,16/11/2015)
Victor Santos Oliveira ORLEPLAST/UNISUL VIRTUAL/TUBARÃO-SC 2 (22/10/2015,23/11/2015)
Lucas Leandro Machado ADHERING/FMD BLUMENAU 1 (14/11/2015)
Miguel Verona Weber ADHERING/FMD BLUMENAU 1 (7/10/2015)
Deividi Daner Bassani Concordia/UMBRO 1 (11/11/2015)
Eduardo Olivio Paludo Concordia/UMBRO 1 (14/11/2015)
Julio Cesar Marinho de Mello Concordia/UMBRO 1 (6/8/2015)
Julio Cesar Pereira de Moraes Concordia/UMBRO 1 (1/10/2015)
Matheus Ricardo Machado da Silva Concordia/UMBRO 1 (14/8/2015)
Everton Giovane Cardoso CREX 1 (27/6/2015)
Pedro Henrique Sousa Macedo CREX 1 (3/11/2015)
Guilherme Maia da Silva Floripa Futsal 1 (23/8/2015)
Leonardo dos Santos Floripa Futsal 1 (24/6/2015)
Lucas dos Santos Siridakis Floripa Futsal 1 (23/9/2015)
Marcio Rogerio da Silva Floripa Futsal 1 (11/11/2015)
Renato Daniel Ferreira Floripa Futsal 1 (24/6/2015)
Wesley de Deus Souza Floripa Futsal 1 (24/6/2015)
Diego Rodrigo Fonseca Jaraguá Futsal 1 (12/11/2015)
Fabio José Poletto Jaraguá Futsal 1 (5/12/2015)
Giancarlos Antoniazzi Jaraguá Futsal 1 (24/6/2015)
Jean Clodi Reis Jaraguá Futsal 1 (5/12/2015)
Vitor Hugo da Silva Jaraguá Futsal 1 (28/10/2015)
Willian Alves Moraes Jaraguá Futsal 1 (23/7/2015)
Yuri Rodrigues Acosta Jaraguá Futsal 1 (28/11/2015)
Alisson Pedro Silva de Lima Joaçaba Futsal 1 (3/11/2015)
Cassiano Klein Joaçaba Futsal 1 (27/6/2015)
Ernani Ricardo de Oliveira Joaçaba Futsal 1 (8/10/2015)
GUILHERME CAPPELLARO RODRIGUES Joaçaba Futsal 1 (27/5/2015)
Jefferson Augusto Bernart Joaçaba Futsal 1 (27/5/2015)
João Paulo Farias Junior Joaçaba Futsal 1 (23/9/2015)
Lucas Paulo Bocca Joaçaba Futsal 1 (12/11/2015)
Luis Felipe Naibo Turmena Joaçaba Futsal 1 (27/5/2015)
Robson Domingos da Fonseca Joaçaba Futsal 1 (16/11/2015)
Alex Aparecido Felipe Santos Krona Futsal 1 (9/9/2015)
Alex Domingos da Roza Krona Futsal 1 (8/7/2015)
Danilo Baron Krona Futsal 1 (11/11/2015)
Denilson Rodrigues da Silva Krona Futsal 1 (7/10/2015)
Eduardo da Silva Ferreira Lima Krona Futsal 1 (28/11/2015)
Josue Joatan de Oliveira Krona Futsal 1 (1/7/2015)
Luan Raphael Bially Silva Krona Futsal 1 (5/8/2015)
Mithyue de Linhares Krona Futsal 1 (28/11/2015)
Raul Fillipe Kirsten Weber Krona Futsal 1 (5/8/2015)
Everton Rodrigues ORLEPLAST/UNISUL VIRTUAL/TUBARÃO-SC 1 (16/11/2015)
Jediael Mota ORLEPLAST/UNISUL VIRTUAL/TUBARÃO-SC 1 (4/11/2015)
Marcus Aurelio Duarte Filho ORLEPLAST/UNISUL VIRTUAL/TUBARÃO-SC 1 (23/9/2015)
Rafhael Zabot e Silva ORLEPLAST/UNISUL VIRTUAL/TUBARÃO-SC 1 (24/6/2015)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Gustavo Henrique Steinwandter ADHERING/FMD BLUMENAU 1 (13/8/2015)
Deividi Daner Bassani Concordia/UMBRO 1 (8/7/2015)
Joao Carlos Avelino Freire Concordia/UMBRO 1 (11/11/2015)
Pedro Henrique Sousa Macedo CREX 1 (3/11/2015)
Leanderson Sant´anna Coriolano Floripa Futsal 1 (11/11/2015)
Vinicius Hollweg Flores Floripa Futsal 1 (11/11/2015)
Diego Rodrigo Fonseca Jaraguá Futsal 1 (12/11/2015)
Everton Cardoso Jaraguá Futsal 1 (23/9/2015)
Alisson Pedro Silva de Lima Joaçaba Futsal 1 (16/11/2015)
Jackson Rodrigo de Barros Joaçaba Futsal 1 (12/11/2015)
Jose Henrique de Paula Lopes Gonçalves Pereira Joaçaba Futsal 1 (27/6/2015)
Edson Marques Krona Futsal 1 (9/9/2015)
Marcus Vinicius Canella Gava ORLEPLAST/UNISUL VIRTUAL/TUBARÃO-SC 1 (2/10/2015)