08/04/2017 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
354 | 19:00 | Livre | Chave A | Joaçaba/Jaclani | 5 x 1 | Mafra Ferromax | Gin. Unoesc |
12/05/2017 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
346 | 20:15 | Livre | Chave A | JEC/Krona | 2 x 3 | Mafra Ferromax | Centreventos Cau Hansen |
24/05/2017 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
321 | 19:30 | Livre | Chave A | Floripa Futsal | 1 x 1 | Mafra Ferromax | Gin. Rozendo Lima |
09/06/2017 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
342 | 20:30 | Livre | Chave A | Mafra Ferromax | 4 x 1 | Blumenau Futsal | Gin. Wilson Buch |
17/06/2017 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
338 | 19:00 | Livre | Chave A | Chapecoense Futsal | 6 x 3 | Mafra Ferromax | Gin. Plínio Arlindo de Nés |
27/06/2017 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
315 | 20:30 | Livre | Chave A | Mafra Ferromax | 2 x 2 | Futsal São Lourenço/Casa do MDF /Fibraplac/CDM | Gin. Wilson Buch |
11/07/2017 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
288 | 20:15 | Livre | Chave A | ADFT | 3 x 2 | Mafra Ferromax | Arena Estener Sorato da Silva |
18/07/2017 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
327 | 20:30 | Livre | Chave A | Mafra Ferromax | 2 x 2 | Jaragua Futsal | Gin. Wilson Buch |
05/08/2017 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
305 | 20:15 | Livre | Chave A | Concórdia UMBRO | 1 x 0 | Mafra Ferromax | Gin SER Sadia |
16/08/2017 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
301 | 20:30 | Livre | Chave A | Mafra Ferromax | 3 x 2 | JEC/Krona | Gin. Wilson Buch |
26/08/2017 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
350 | 20:30 | Livre | Chave A | Mafra Ferromax | 0 x 0 | Concórdia UMBRO | Gin. Wilson Buch |
30/08/2017 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
366 | 20:15 | Livre | Chave A | Mafra Ferromax | 4 x 1 | Floripa Futsal | Gin. Wilson Buch |
20/09/2017 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
297 | 20:15 | Livre | Chave A | Blumenau Futsal | 5 x 1 | Mafra Ferromax | Gin. Galegão |
03/10/2017 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
293 | 20:30 | Livre | Chave A | Mafra Ferromax | 1 x 1 | Chapecoense Futsal | Gin. Wilson Buch |
11/10/2017 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
360 | 20:30 | Livre | Chave A | Futsal São Lourenço/Casa do MDF /Fibraplac/CDM | 4 x 4 | Mafra Ferromax | Gin. Municipal |
17/10/2017 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
333 | 20:30 | Livre | Chave A | Mafra Ferromax | 4 x 2 | ADFT | Gin. Wilson Buch |
21/10/2017 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
309 | 20:30 | Livre | Chave A | Mafra Ferromax | 2 x 3 | Joaçaba/Jaclani | Gin. Wilson Buch |
31/10/2017 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
372 | 20:15 | Livre | Chave A | Jaragua Futsal | 3 x 3 | Mafra Ferromax | Gin. Ralf Knaesel |
14/11/2017 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
272 | 20:30 | Livre | Chave C | Mafra Ferromax | 3 x 4 | Jaragua Futsal | Gin. Wilson Buch |
23/11/2017 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
273 | 20:15 | Livre | Chave C | Jaragua Futsal | 4 x 0 | Mafra Ferromax | Arena Jaraguá |