Divisão Especial -  edição

Divisão Especial

Livre - Masculino

(1º edição - Ano 2018)

Controle de cartões - Livre - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
Evandro Borges Tubarão Futsal 8 (29/4/2018,12/6/2018,15/6/2018,3/7/2018,14/7/2018,11/8/2018,3/10/2018,16/11/2018)
Mario Garcia Leal Junior Tubarão Futsal 8 (29/4/2018,12/6/2018,20/6/2018,14/7/2018,11/8/2018,26/9/2018,11/11/2018,16/11/2018)
Fabio Junior dos Santos ACF Concórdia/FMEC 6 (10/4/2018,11/5/2018,7/7/2018,24/8/2018,10/10/2018,27/10/2018)
Rafael Luan Bailer Blumenau Futsal 6 (9/4/2018,23/6/2018,30/6/2018,14/7/2018,23/9/2018,24/10/2018)
Willian Alves Moraes Blumenau Futsal 6 (12/5/2018,15/5/2018,26/6/2018,7/7/2018,23/9/2018,29/9/2018)
Julian Cesar Moreira JEC/Krona Futsal 6 (15/5/2018,20/6/2018,3/7/2018,11/7/2018,14/7/2018,27/10/2018)
Tiago Rodrigues Varreira São Francisco Futsal 6 (13/6/2018,7/7/2018,22/7/2018,28/9/2018,5/10/2018,10/10/2018)
Felipe de Assis ACF Concórdia/FMEC 5 (27/6/2018,7/7/2018,1/8/2018,26/9/2018,27/10/2018)
Douglas Barp Blumenau Futsal 5 (29/3/2018,12/5/2018,7/7/2018,23/9/2018,30/9/2018)
Rodrigo Mauro Pedroso Coito Futsal São Lourenço/Casa do MDF/Fibraplac/CDM 5 (29/4/2018,12/5/2018,22/7/2018,29/9/2018,20/11/2018)
João Guilherme Carvalho Jaragua Futsal 5 (12/5/2018,6/6/2018,27/6/2018,3/10/2018,13/11/2018)
Flavio Simoes de Souza São Francisco Futsal 5 (13/6/2018,22/7/2018,10/10/2018,10/11/2018,18/11/2018)
Jean do Carmo Paulo Tubarão Futsal 5 (9/4/2018,29/4/2018,15/6/2018,26/9/2018,3/10/2018)
Jediael Mota Tubarão Futsal 5 (11/5/2018,3/7/2018,14/7/2018,14/8/2018,29/9/2018)
Jackson Rodrigo de Barros ACF Concórdia/FMEC 4 (4/5/2018,16/7/2018,1/8/2018,30/9/2018)
Joao Aphonso Trevisol ACF Concórdia/FMEC 4 (4/5/2018,15/6/2018,7/7/2018,10/10/2018)
Lucas Rozenski Blumenau Futsal 4 (15/6/2018,14/7/2018,23/9/2018,13/11/2018)
Cleimar de Lima Futsal São Lourenço/Casa do MDF/Fibraplac/CDM 4 (12/5/2018,11/8/2018,29/9/2018,14/11/2018)
Andrei Luthke JEC/Krona Futsal 4 (20/6/2018,11/7/2018,8/10/2018,27/10/2018)
Andre Luiz Ribeiro dos Santos Mafra Ferromax 4 (15/8/2018,26/9/2018,11/11/2018,16/11/2018)
Ruan Portela Mafra Ferromax 4 (1/8/2018,26/8/2018,26/9/2018,16/11/2018)
Renato Cruz dos Santos Junior São Francisco Futsal 4 (5/4/2018,17/5/2018,7/7/2018,5/10/2018)
Edenilson Leite Blumenau Futsal 3 (12/5/2018,15/5/2018,15/6/2018)
Renato José da Silva Futsal São Lourenço/Casa do MDF/Fibraplac/CDM 3 (29/4/2018,26/6/2018,22/7/2018)
Uhelliton Bonfim de Souza Jaragua Futsal 3 (10/4/2018,12/5/2018,15/6/2018)
Arthur Rodrigues Kunz JEC/Krona Futsal 3 (2/5/2018,3/7/2018,8/10/2018)
João Paulo Gaspar Rodrigues Junior JEC/Krona Futsal 3 (2/5/2018,15/5/2018,8/10/2018)
Adriano Lemos da Silva Joaçaba Futsal 3 (29/3/2018,16/6/2018,20/6/2018)
Edimar Vieira da Silva Joaçaba Futsal 3 (29/3/2018,11/6/2018,7/8/2018)
Deivid Douglas Lima Yunge Mafra Ferromax 3 (23/6/2018,26/9/2018,11/11/2018)
Eduardo Martins Junior Mafra Ferromax 3 (12/6/2018,23/6/2018,27/6/2018)
Eduardo Sezerindo São Francisco Futsal 3 (5/4/2018,7/7/2018,5/10/2018)
Jacky Gomes Caixela São Francisco Futsal 3 (17/4/2018,13/6/2018,7/7/2018)
Marcos Antonio Guimaraes Tubarão Futsal 3 (9/4/2018,12/6/2018,11/8/2018)
Rodrigo Galvão da Silva Tubarão Futsal 3 (11/5/2018,15/6/2018,3/7/2018)
Lucas Libâno Silva Rodrigues Blumenau Futsal 2 (23/6/2018,23/9/2018)
Roberto Ivan da Conceição Blumenau Futsal 2 (12/5/2018,15/5/2018)
Ruan Pablo Alflen Blumenau Futsal 2 (7/7/2018,29/9/2018)
Rudi Regis Junior Blumenau Futsal 2 (9/4/2018,29/9/2018)
Airton Oliveira da Hora Brandão Futsal São Lourenço/Casa do MDF/Fibraplac/CDM 2 (11/7/2018,26/8/2018)
Alex Sandro Kuhn Prates Futsal São Lourenço/Casa do MDF/Fibraplac/CDM 2 (22/7/2018,11/8/2018)
Caique Sanches de Godoy Futsal São Lourenço/Casa do MDF/Fibraplac/CDM 2 (11/8/2018,26/8/2018)
Edivan Salvatori Futsal São Lourenço/Casa do MDF/Fibraplac/CDM 2 (28/3/2018,30/6/2018)
Henri Gomes Medeiros Futsal São Lourenço/Casa do MDF/Fibraplac/CDM 2 (11/8/2018,26/8/2018)
Angelo Diego Muller Passamani Jaragua Futsal 2 (11/7/2018,10/10/2018)
Fabio José Poletto Jaragua Futsal 2 (15/6/2018,11/7/2018)
Francisco Marcio Menezes de Souza Jaragua Futsal 2 (15/8/2018,3/10/2018)
Igor Fernando dos Santos Jaragua Futsal 2 (10/4/2018,23/4/2018)
Romulo Alexandre Rangel da Conceição Pereira Jaragua Futsal 2 (10/4/2018,10/8/2018)
Vitor Hugo da Silva Jaragua Futsal 2 (27/6/2018,7/8/2018)
Walex Raimundo dos Santos Jaragua Futsal 2 (6/6/2018,15/6/2018)
Raul Fillipe Kirsten Weber JEC/Krona Futsal 2 (3/7/2018,8/10/2018)
Sinesio Martins Guimarães Junior JEC/Krona Futsal 2 (2/5/2018,15/5/2018)
Vinicius Gabriel Vieira JEC/Krona Futsal 2 (3/7/2018,10/10/2018)
Charles Henrique Ferreira da Silva Joaçaba Futsal 2 (7/7/2018,29/9/2018)
Edson Gomes dos Santos Joaçaba Futsal 2 (23/4/2018,17/5/2018)
Jonathan Franceschetto Joaçaba Futsal 2 (14/7/2018,26/9/2018)
Julio Cesar Marinho de Mello Joaçaba Futsal 2 (23/4/2018,7/7/2018)
Julio Cesar Pereira de Moraes Joaçaba Futsal 2 (2/5/2018,29/9/2018)
MARCOS COSTA Joaçaba Futsal 2 (23/4/2018,11/6/2018)
Gabriel Patrik Alexandre do Prado Mafra Ferromax 2 (29/3/2018,12/6/2018)
Geovani Alves dos Santos Mafra Ferromax 2 (6/6/2018,12/6/2018)
Lucas Moraes dos Santos Mafra Ferromax 2 (26/8/2018,3/10/2018)
Tarcio Antonio dos Santos Mafra Ferromax 2 (12/5/2018,11/7/2018)
Sergio Willian de Amorim Tubarão Futsal 2 (5/4/2018,15/6/2018)
Sidnei Mauricio Fernandes Tubarão Futsal 2 (15/6/2018,20/6/2018)
Felipe Augusto Piva ACF Concórdia/FMEC 1 (26/9/2018)
Roger Luiz Rotta ACF Concórdia/FMEC 1 (26/4/2018)
Tainan Luiz Benachio ACF Concórdia/FMEC 1 (26/9/2018)
Anderson Candido Machado Blumenau Futsal 1 (29/3/2018)
Leonardo de Souza Blumenau Futsal 1 (23/6/2018)
Matheus Vasconcelos Silva Blumenau Futsal 1 (23/6/2018)
Rafael Poffo Blumenau Futsal 1 (30/9/2018)
Daniel Jose Bamberg Futsal São Lourenço/Casa do MDF/Fibraplac/CDM 1 (10/4/2018)
Emanuel Bamberg Flach Futsal São Lourenço/Casa do MDF/Fibraplac/CDM 1 (23/10/2018)
Joao Lucas Andrade de Almeida Futsal São Lourenço/Casa do MDF/Fibraplac/CDM 1 (14/11/2018)
Kaue Oliveira Araujo Futsal São Lourenço/Casa do MDF/Fibraplac/CDM 1 (22/7/2018)
Pablo Maia Cardoso Futsal São Lourenço/Casa do MDF/Fibraplac/CDM 1 (12/5/2018)
Sérgio Lazarotto Junior Futsal São Lourenço/Casa do MDF/Fibraplac/CDM 1 (11/8/2018)
Diego Rodrigo Fonseca Jaragua Futsal 1 (10/8/2018)
Iuri Rafael Muller Jaragua Futsal 1 (6/6/2018)
João Sabino de Matos Neto Jaragua Futsal 1 (27/6/2018)
Mateus Torres dos Reis Jaragua Futsal 1 (7/8/2018)
Petterson Gomes Medeiros Jaragua Futsal 1 (23/4/2018)
Thiago Ribeiro Valler Jaragua Futsal 1 (6/6/2018)
Alex Domingos da Roza JEC/Krona Futsal 1 (7/7/2018)
Alvori Junior Da Roza JEC/Krona Futsal 1 (13/6/2018)
Bruno Rafael de Ramos Dias JEC/Krona Futsal 1 (14/11/2018)
Dennis Vasconcelos Cavalcanti JEC/Krona Futsal 1 (10/10/2018)
Edson Marques JEC/Krona Futsal 1 (13/6/2018)
Emanuel Ricardo Queiroz Kluge JEC/Krona Futsal 1 (20/6/2018)
Gabriel Penezio Martins JEC/Krona Futsal 1 (13/6/2018)
Genaro Soares Silveira JEC/Krona Futsal 1 (14/11/2018)
Thiago Freixo Moreira JEC/Krona Futsal 1 (28/9/2018)
Vinicius Muller Quintino JEC/Krona Futsal 1 (27/10/2018)
Willian Felipe Dorn JEC/Krona Futsal 1 (7/7/2018)
Ernani Ricardo de Oliveira Joaçaba Futsal 1 (30/6/2018)
Leanderson Sant´anna Coriolano Joaçaba Futsal 1 (7/8/2018)
Yan Matheus de Deus Joaçaba Futsal 1 (17/5/2018)
Cleiton Antunes Mafra Ferromax 1 (12/6/2018)
Harry Willian Medino Mafra Ferromax 1 (12/5/2018)
Juan Andres Pedrozo Bernal Mafra Ferromax 1 (16/6/2018)
Maicon John Nunes do Amaral Mafra Ferromax 1 (17/4/2018)
Rodrigo Fernandes dos Santos Mafra Ferromax 1 (17/4/2018)
Antonio Lucas Santos Souza São Francisco Futsal 1 (10/10/2018)
Danilo Alexandre Ramos Rodrigues São Francisco Futsal 1 (17/4/2018)
Darci Sprotte Neto São Francisco Futsal 1 (17/5/2018)
Diego Ricardo de Borba São Francisco Futsal 1 (17/4/2018)
Julio Cesar Roussenq São Francisco Futsal 1 (28/9/2018)
Marsel Mendes Souza São Francisco Futsal 1 (21/6/2018)
Rubens Roberto Salvador Claro São Francisco Futsal 1 (10/11/2018)
Eduardo Alano Farias Tubarão Futsal 1 (11/5/2018)
Hugo Rocha Velloso Tubarão Futsal 1 (29/9/2018)
Marcio Rogerio da Silva Tubarão Futsal 1 (14/7/2018)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Sinesio Martins Guimarães Junior JEC/Krona Futsal 2 (15/5/2018,3/7/2018)
Eduardo Martins Junior Mafra Ferromax 2 (27/6/2018)
Roger Luiz Rotta ACF Concórdia/FMEC 1 (7/7/2018)
Rafael Luan Bailer Blumenau Futsal 1 (14/7/2018)
Willian Alves Moraes Blumenau Futsal 1 (29/9/2018)
Rodrigo Mauro Pedroso Coito Futsal São Lourenço/Casa do MDF/Fibraplac/CDM 1 (29/9/2018)
Sérgio Lazarotto Junior Futsal São Lourenço/Casa do MDF/Fibraplac/CDM 1 (11/8/2018)
Jean Clodi Reis Jaragua Futsal 1 (27/10/2018)
Andrei Luthke JEC/Krona Futsal 1 (27/10/2018)
Edson Marques JEC/Krona Futsal 1 (13/6/2018)
Willian Felipe Dorn JEC/Krona Futsal 1 (7/7/2018)
Charles Henrique Ferreira da Silva Joaçaba Futsal 1 (17/5/2018)
Edimar Vieira da Silva Joaçaba Futsal 1 (29/3/2018)
Leanderson Sant´anna Coriolano Joaçaba Futsal 1 (7/8/2018)
Harry Willian Medino Mafra Ferromax 1 (12/5/2018)
Evandro Borges Tubarão Futsal 1 (11/8/2018)
Mario Garcia Leal Junior Tubarão Futsal 1 (20/6/2018)
Rodrigo Galvão da Silva Tubarão Futsal 1 (3/7/2018)