10/04/2018 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
008 | 20:15 | Livre | Chave A | ACF Concórdia/FMEC | 2 x 4 | Jaragua Futsal | Centro de Eventos Concórdia |
26/04/2018 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
014 | 20:15 | Livre | Chave A | ACF Concórdia/FMEC | 2 x 2 | Futsal São Lourenço/Casa do MDF/Fibraplac/CDM | Centro de Eventos |
04/05/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
017 | 20:30 | Livre | Chave A | São Francisco Futsal | 2 x 3 | ACF Concórdia/FMEC | Gin. Waldir Quirino da Luz |
11/05/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
021 | 20:15 | Livre | Chave A | ACF Concórdia/FMEC | 4 x 0 | Tubarão Futsal | Centro de Eventos |
11/06/2018 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
027 | 20:15 | Livre | Chave A | ACF Concórdia/FMEC | 0 x 1 | Joaçaba Futsal | Centro de Eventos |
15/06/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
031 | 20:15 | Livre | Chave A | Blumenau Futsal | 1 x 1 | ACF Concórdia/FMEC | Gin. Galegão |
27/06/2018 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
041 | 20:30 | Livre | Chave A | ACF Concórdia/FMEC | 5 x 3 | Mafra Ferromax | Gin. Modesto Portelli |
07/07/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
039 | 18:00 | Livre | Chave A | JEC/Krona Futsal | 5 x 3 | ACF Concórdia/FMEC | Gin. Sesc |
16/07/2018 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
053 | 20:15 | Livre | Chave A | Jaragua Futsal | 6 x 1 | ACF Concórdia/FMEC | Arena Jaraguá |
01/08/2018 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
058 | 20:15 | Livre | Chave A | Futsal São Lourenço/Casa do MDF/Fibraplac/CDM | 7 x 4 | ACF Concórdia/FMEC | Gin. Municipal |
14/08/2018 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
066 | 20:15 | Livre | Chave A | Tubarão Futsal | 5 x 0 | ACF Concórdia/FMEC | Arena Estener Sorato da Silva |
24/08/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
063 | 20:30 | Livre | Chave A | ACF Concórdia/FMEC | 1 x 5 | São Francisco Futsal | Gin. da UNC |
26/09/2018 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
073 | 20:15 | Livre | Chave A | Joaçaba Futsal | 3 x 2 | ACF Concórdia/FMEC | Gin. Unoesc |
30/09/2018 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
079 | 18:00 | Livre | Chave A | ACF Concórdia/FMEC | 0 x 3 | Blumenau Futsal | Ginasio Municipal de Planalto |
10/10/2018 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
083 | 20:15 | Livre | Chave A | ACF Concórdia/FMEC | 1 x 3 | JEC/Krona Futsal | Centro de Eventos |
27/10/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
090 | 20:15 | Livre | Chave A | Mafra Ferromax | 3 x 1 | ACF Concórdia/FMEC | Gin. Wilson Buch |