Associação Desportiva Saudades
Primeira Divisão - 2011

Adulto (+16) - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
21/04 20:30 Chave A Faculdade de Tecnologia Assessoritec 0 x 3 DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades Gin. Ivan Rodrigues
22/04 20:30 Chave A ACADESP/FME São José 4 x 9 DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades Gin. Col. Antonio Francisco Machado
29/04 20:30 Chave A DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades 5 x 9 ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira Gin. Municipal
04/05 20:30 Chave A ACBV Lages/FME 2 x 5 DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades Gin. Jones Minosso
07/05 20:30 Chave A DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades 7 x 2 Futsal Schumann de Seara/FME Gin. Municipal
14/05 20:30 Chave A SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho 5 x 0 DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades Gin. Centreventos
21/05 20:30 Chave A DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades 3 x 3 Associação Marka/Bastos/FME Gin. Municipal
28/05 20:30 Chave A Grêmio Falcões 4 x 2 DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades Gin. Oscarzão
10/06 20:00 Chave A DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades 3 x 3 Xaxiense/CELER Gin. Municipal
18/06 20:00 Chave C DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades 8 x 5 SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho Gin.Municipal
25/06 20:00 Chave C SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho 2 x 3 DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades Gin Centroeventos
02/07 20:15 Chave G DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades 3 x 2 Futsal Schumann de Seara/FME Gin.Municipal
08/07 20:30 Chave G Futsal Schumann de Seara/FME 9 x 2 DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades Gin.Carecão
16/07 20:15 Chave H DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades 1 x 1 Xaxiense/CELER Gin.Municipal
23/07 20:15 Chave H Xaxiense/CELER 7 x 2 DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades Gin.Municipal
05/08 20:30 Chave I DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades 8 x 1 Faculdade de Tecnologia Assessoritec Gin. Municipal
27/08 20:30 Chave I ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira 4 x 2 DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades Gin. Vermelhinho SERP
09/09 20:30 Chave I DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades 4 x 0 Grêmio Falcões Gin. Municipal
10/09 20:30 Chave I DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades 6 x 2 ACBV Lages/FME Gin. Municipal
13/09 20:30 Chave I Xaxiense/CELER 5 x 1 DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades Gin. Municipal
17/09 20:30 Chave I Futsal Schumann de Seara/FME 3 x 1 DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades Gin. Carecão
08/10 20:30 Chave I Associação Marka/Bastos/FME 3 x 2 DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades Gin. Ivo Silveira
11/10 20:30 Chave I DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades 3 x 5 SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho Gin. Municipal
15/10 20:30 Chave K DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades 5 x 0 Associação Marka/Bastos/FME Gin. Municipal
19/10 20:30 Chave K Associação Marka/Bastos/FME 9 x 6 DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades Gin. Ivo Silveira