Gin. Vermelhinho SERP - Videira |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
004 | 16/04/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira | 9 x 3 | Faculdade de Tecnologia Assessoritec |
018 | 07/05/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira | 3 x 2 | Xaxiense/CELER |
026 | 21/05/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira | 8 x 1 | ACADESP/FME São José |
031 | 28/05/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira | 4 x 2 | SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho |
037 | 04/06/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira | 3 x 6 | Associação Marka/Bastos/FME |
067 | 20/08/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave I | ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira | 4 x 2 | Futsal Schumann de Seara/FME |
071 | 27/08/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave I | ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira | 4 x 2 | DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades |
088 | 08/10/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave I | ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira | 2 x 1 | Grêmio Falcões |
092 | 11/10/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave I | ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira | 8 x 4 | ACBV Lages/FME |
100 | 19/10/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave J | ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira | 7 x 1 | Faculdade de Tecnologia Assessoritec |
106 | 26/10/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave N | ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira | 5 x 0 | Xaxiense/CELER |
109 | 05/11/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave P | ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira | 13 x 1 | Associação Marka/Bastos/FME |
112 | 26/11/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave R | ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira | 5 x 3 | SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho |
115 | 03/12/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave R | ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira | 6 x 7 | Xaxiense/CELER |
Gin. Carecão - Seara |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
001 | 09/04/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | Futsal Schumann de Seara/FME | 4 x 3 | ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira |
003 | 16/04/2011 | 19:00 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | Futsal Schumann de Seara/FME | 6 x 1 | ACADESP/FME São José |
032 | 28/05/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | Futsal Schumann de Seara/FME | 2 x 2 | Associação Marka/Bastos/FME |
062 | 06/08/2011 | 20:00 | Adulto (+16) | Chave I | Futsal Schumann de Seara/FME | 1 x 4 | Grêmio Falcões |
064 | 13/08/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave I | Futsal Schumann de Seara/FME | 4 x 0 | ACBV Lages/FME |
074 | 03/09/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave I | Futsal Schumann de Seara/FME | 2 x 1 | SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho |
077 | 06/09/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave I | Futsal Schumann de Seara/FME | 6 x 1 | Xaxiense/CELER |
084 | 17/09/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave I | Futsal Schumann de Seara/FME | 3 x 1 | DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades |
101 | 19/10/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave L | Futsal Schumann de Seara/FME | 4 x 3 | Xaxiense/CELER |
Gin. Ivo Silveira - Lages | Rua Humberto de Campos, s/n
Bairro: Coral
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
002 | 09/04/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | Associação Marka/Bastos/FME | 5 x 6 | Grêmio Falcões |
013 | 30/04/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | Associação Marka/Bastos/FME | 8 x 2 | ACADESP/FME São José |
019 | 07/05/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | ACBV Lages/FME | 2 x 6 | Associação Marka/Bastos/FME |
022 | 14/05/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | Associação Marka/Bastos/FME | 7 x 1 | Faculdade de Tecnologia Assessoritec |
041 | 10/06/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | Associação Marka/Bastos/FME | 7 x 4 | SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho |
060 | 05/08/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave I | Associação Marka/Bastos/FME | 1 x 3 | ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira |
068 | 20/08/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave I | Associação Marka/Bastos/FME | 8 x 6 | Xaxiense/CELER |
072 | 27/08/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave I | Associação Marka/Bastos/FME | 8 x 2 | ACBV Lages/FME |
075 | 03/09/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave I | ACBV Lages/FME | 1 x 3 | Grêmio Falcões |
089 | 08/10/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave I | Associação Marka/Bastos/FME | 3 x 2 | DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades |
093 | 11/10/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave I | Associação Marka/Bastos/FME | 6 x 4 | Futsal Schumann de Seara/FME |
102 | 19/10/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave K | Associação Marka/Bastos/FME | 9 x 6 | DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades |
107 | 26/10/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave O | Associação Marka/Bastos/FME | 4 x 4 | SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho |
108 | 29/10/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave P | Associação Marka/Bastos/FME | 0 x 1 | ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira |
111 | 23/11/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave Q | Associação Marka/Bastos/FME | 5 x 2 | Xaxiense/CELER |
Jones Minosso - Lages | Av. Antônio Ribeiro dos Santos, 400 Bairro: Varzea
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
005 | 21/04/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | ACBV Lages/FME | 0 x 5 | Futsal Schumann de Seara/FME |
017 | 04/05/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | ACBV Lages/FME | 2 x 5 | DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades |
027 | 21/05/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | ACBV Lages/FME | 2 x 3 | Xaxiense/CELER |
042 | 11/06/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | ACBV Lages/FME | 0 x 2 | ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira |
066 | 19/08/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave I | ACBV Lages/FME | 2 x 6 | Faculdade de Tecnologia Assessoritec |
085 | 17/09/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave I | ACBV Lages/FME | 2 x 2 | SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho |
Gin. Municipal - Saudades |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
012 | 29/04/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades | 5 x 9 | ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira |
020 | 07/05/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades | 7 x 2 | Futsal Schumann de Seara/FME |
028 | 21/05/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades | 3 x 3 | Associação Marka/Bastos/FME |
040 | 10/06/2011 | 20:00 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades | 3 x 3 | Xaxiense/CELER |
061 | 05/08/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave I | DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades | 8 x 1 | Faculdade de Tecnologia Assessoritec |
079 | 09/09/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave I | DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades | 4 x 0 | Grêmio Falcões |
080 | 10/09/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave I | DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades | 6 x 2 | ACBV Lages/FME |
094 | 11/10/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave I | DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades | 3 x 5 | SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho |
099 | 15/10/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave K | DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades | 5 x 0 | Associação Marka/Bastos/FME |
Gin. Ivan Rodrigues - Joinville | Rua Max Collin, 1640
Bairro: América
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
006 | 21/04/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | Faculdade de Tecnologia Assessoritec | 0 x 3 | DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades |
010 | 22/04/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | Faculdade de Tecnologia Assessoritec | 2 x 5 | SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho |
029 | 21/05/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | Faculdade de Tecnologia Assessoritec | 0 x 3 | Grêmio Falcões |
038 | 04/06/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | Faculdade de Tecnologia Assessoritec | 1 x 0 | ACBV Lages/FME |
065 | 13/08/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave I | Faculdade de Tecnologia Assessoritec | 3 x 3 | Associação Marka/Bastos/FME |
081 | 10/09/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave I | Faculdade de Tecnologia Assessoritec | 2 x 4 | ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira |
086 | 17/09/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave I | Faculdade de Tecnologia Assessoritec | 1 x 8 | Xaxiense/CELER |
090 | 08/10/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave I | Faculdade de Tecnologia Assessoritec | 2 x 4 | Futsal Schumann de Seara/FME |
096 | 15/10/2011 | 20:00 | Adulto (+16) | Chave J | Faculdade de Tecnologia Assessoritec | 1 x 1 | ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira |
Gin. Municipal - Xaxim |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
007 | 21/04/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | Xaxiense/CELER | 5 x 1 | Associação Marka/Bastos/FME |
023 | 14/05/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | Xaxiense/CELER | 2 x 1 | ACADESP/FME São José |
076 | 03/09/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave I | Xaxiense/CELER | 3 x 1 | ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira |
083 | 13/09/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave I | Xaxiense/CELER | 5 x 1 | DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades |
091 | 08/10/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave I | Xaxiense/CELER | 7 x 2 | ACBV Lages/FME |
095 | 11/10/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave I | Xaxiense/CELER | 2 x 4 | Grêmio Falcões |
104 | 22/10/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave N | Xaxiense/CELER | 1 x 5 | ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira |
113 | 26/11/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave Q | Xaxiense/CELER | 7 x 2 | Associação Marka/Bastos/FME |
114 | 30/11/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave R | Xaxiense/CELER | 6 x 2 | ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira |
Gin. Centreventos - Pinhalzinho |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
014 | 30/04/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho | 6 x 4 | ACBV Lages/FME |
024 | 14/05/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho | 5 x 0 | DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades |
030 | 21/05/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho | 9 x 6 | Futsal Schumann de Seara/FME |
039 | 04/06/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho | 3 x 1 | Grêmio Falcões |
045 | 14/06/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho | 5 x 5 | Xaxiense/CELER |
063 | 06/08/2011 | 20:00 | Adulto (+16) | Chave I | SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho | 7 x 2 | Faculdade de Tecnologia Assessoritec |
078 | 06/09/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave I | SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho | 3 x 3 | ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira |
082 | 10/09/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave I | SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho | 7 x 5 | Associação Marka/Bastos/FME |
103 | 19/10/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave M | SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho | 7 x 5 | Grêmio Falcões |
105 | 22/10/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave O | SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho | 4 x 5 | Associação Marka/Bastos/FME |
110 | 19/11/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave R | SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho | 1 x 3 | ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira |
Gin Ivo Silveira - Lages |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
046 | 18/06/2011 | 19:00 | Adulto (+16) | Chave E | Associação Marka/Bastos/FME | 5 x 3 | Futsal Schumann de Seara/FME |
Gin.Carecão - Seara |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
050 | 25/06/2011 | 20:00 | Adulto (+16) | Chave E | Futsal Schumann de Seara/FME | 4 x 2 | Associação Marka/Bastos/FME |
056 | 08/07/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave G | Futsal Schumann de Seara/FME | 9 x 2 | DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades |
Gin. Col. Antonio Francisco Machado - Sao Jose |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
008 | 21/04/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | ACADESP/FME São José | 2 x 4 | SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho |
011 | 22/04/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | ACADESP/FME São José | 4 x 9 | DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades |
Gin. Oscarzão - Herval do Oeste | Rua Nereu Ramos, s/n
Bairro: Vila Rica
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
009 | 21/04/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | Grêmio Falcões | 1 x 5 | ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira |
015 | 30/04/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | Grêmio Falcões | 0 x 1 | Xaxiense/CELER |
025 | 14/05/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | Grêmio Falcões | 6 x 0 | ACBV Lages/FME |
033 | 28/05/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | Grêmio Falcões | 4 x 2 | DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades |
043 | 11/06/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | Grêmio Falcões | 1 x 1 | Futsal Schumann de Seara/FME |
Gin. Amélia Hett - Piratuba |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
016 | 30/04/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | Futsal Schumann de Seara/FME | 5 x 0 | Faculdade de Tecnologia Assessoritec |
Gin. SESI - Sao Jose | Rua Honorino Moro, 610
Bairro: Alto Bonito
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
021 | 07/05/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | ACADESP/FME São José | 2 x 3 | Grêmio Falcões |
034 | 28/05/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | ACADESP/FME São José | 2 x 6 | ACBV Lages/FME |
044 | 11/06/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | ACADESP/FME São José | 0 x 5 | Faculdade de Tecnologia Assessoritec |
Gin. Municipal - Xaxiense |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
035 | 28/05/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | Xaxiense/CELER | 3 x 1 | Faculdade de Tecnologia Assessoritec |
Gin Ivan Rodrigues - Joinville |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
048 | 18/06/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave B | Faculdade de Tecnologia Assessoritec | 0 x 1 | ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira |
Gin.Municipal - Saudades |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
047 | 18/06/2011 | 20:00 | Adulto (+16) | Chave C | DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades | 8 x 5 | SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho |
055 | 02/07/2011 | 20:15 | Adulto (+16) | Chave G | DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades | 3 x 2 | Futsal Schumann de Seara/FME |
058 | 16/07/2011 | 20:15 | Adulto (+16) | Chave H | DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades | 1 x 1 | Xaxiense/CELER |
Gin.Oscarzão - Herval D'Oeste |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
049 | 18/06/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave D | Grêmio Falcões | 0 x 1 | Xaxiense/CELER |
Gin.Vermelhinho SERP - Videira |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
053 | 25/06/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave B | ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira | 5 x 1 | Faculdade de Tecnologia Assessoritec |
057 | 09/07/2011 | 20:15 | Adulto (+16) | Chave F | ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira | 3 x 4 | Xaxiense/CELER |
Gin.Municipal - Xaxim |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
051 | 25/06/2011 | 20:00 | Adulto (+16) | Chave D | Xaxiense/CELER | 7 x 1 | Grêmio Falcões |
059 | 23/07/2011 | 20:15 | Adulto (+16) | Chave H | Xaxiense/CELER | 7 x 2 | DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades |
Gin Centroeventos - Pinhalzinho |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
052 | 25/06/2011 | 20:00 | Adulto (+16) | Chave C | SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho | 2 x 3 | DRAY/A.D. Saudades/Horus Faculdades |
Gin Municipal - Xaxim |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
054 | 02/07/2011 | 18:00 | Adulto (+16) | Chave F | Xaxiense/CELER | 4 x 3 | ADV/Via Embratel/UNOESC/Videira |
Gin. Oscarzão - Herval D´ Oeste | Rua Nereu Ramos, s/n
Bairro: Vila Rica
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
069 | 20/08/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave I | Grêmio Falcões | 3 x 3 | SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho |
073 | 27/08/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave I | Grêmio Falcões | 3 x 1 | Faculdade de Tecnologia Assessoritec |
087 | 17/09/2011 | 20:30 | Adulto (+16) | Chave I | Grêmio Falcões | 3 x 4 | Associação Marka/Bastos/FME |
097 | 15/10/2011 | 20:00 | Adulto (+16) | Chave M | Grêmio Falcões | 2 x 3 | SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho |
Gin. Alberto A Sordi Albertão - Xaxim |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
070 | 27/08/2011 | 20:00 | Adulto (+16) | Chave I | Xaxiense/CELER | 4 x 5 | SERPIL Móveis/Horus/Pinhalzinho |
098 | 15/10/2011 | 20:00 | Adulto (+16) | Chave L | Xaxiense/CELER | 6 x 0 | Futsal Schumann de Seara/FME |
Gin. Alberto Angelo Sordi - Xaxiense |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
036 | 04/06/2011 | 20:00 | Adulto (+16) | Chave A | Xaxiense/CELER | 1 x 6 | Futsal Schumann de Seara/FME |