Associação Desportiva Saudades
Primeira Divisão - 2012

Adulto (+16) - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
13/04 20:30 Chave A Fundação Fexponace/Moitas 8 x 0 Dray/AD Saudades/Horus Faculdades Gin. Henrique Holetz
20/04 20:30 Chave A Dray/AD Saudades/Horus Faculdades 3 x 1 Casa do MDF/Futsal SLO Gin. Humberto Calgaro
28/04 20:30 Chave A Clube Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME 3 x 2 Dray/AD Saudades/Horus Faculdades Gin. Jones Minosso
12/05 19:30 Chave A Mafra/Ferromax 8 x 4 Dray/AD Saudades/Horus Faculdades Gin. Clube Zepelin
18/05 20:30 Chave A Dray/AD Saudades/Horus Faculdades 5 x 5 ADV/Unoesc/Sicredi Gin. Theobaldo Ross
26/05 20:30 Chave A Futsal Schumann/Seara/FMES 5 x 4 Dray/AD Saudades/Horus Faculdades Gin. Carecão
02/06 20:30 Chave A Dray/AD Saudades/Horus Faculdades 6 x 3 ADESP/Serpil Moveis/Pinhalzinho Gin. Theobaldo Ross
09/06 20:30 Chave A Xaxiense 1 x 1 Dray/AD Saudades/Horus Faculdades Gin. Municipal
16/06 20:30 Chave A Grêmio Falcões/Passarela Futsal 0 x 0 Dray/AD Saudades/Horus Faculdades Gin. Oscarzão
23/06 19:30 Chave A Dray/AD Saudades/Horus Faculdades 5 x 4 Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec/CISER Gin. Theobaldo Ross
30/06 20:30 Chave A ACBV Lages 3 x 1 Dray/AD Saudades/Horus Faculdades Gin. Jones Minosso
07/07 20:30 Chave A AIF/Horus Faculdades/PM Iraceminha 0 x 0 Dray/AD Saudades/Horus Faculdades Gin. Manuel de Freitas Trancoso
07/08 20:00 Chave I Dray/AD Saudades/Horus Faculdades 5 x 4 Fundação Fexponace/Moitas Gin. Theobaldo Ross
11/08 20:30 Chave I Casa do MDF/Futsal SLO 2 x 2 Dray/AD Saudades/Horus Faculdades Gin. Municipal
18/08 20:30 Chave I Dray/AD Saudades/Horus Faculdades 4 x 5 Clube Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME Gin. Theobaldo Ross
01/09 20:00 Chave I Dray/AD Saudades/Horus Faculdades 0 x 0 Mafra/Ferromax Gin. Theobaldo Ross
05/09 20:30 Chave I ADV/Unoesc/Sicredi 0 x 0 Dray/AD Saudades/Horus Faculdades Gin. Vermelhinho (SERP)
15/09 19:00 Chave I Dray/AD Saudades/Horus Faculdades 7 x 5 Futsal Schumann/Seara/FMES Gin. Theobaldo Ross
22/09 19:00 Chave I ADESP/Serpil Moveis/Pinhalzinho 5 x 4 Dray/AD Saudades/Horus Faculdades Centreventos Lourenço Aloísio Floss
29/09 20:30 Chave I Dray/AD Saudades/Horus Faculdades 6 x 3 Xaxiense Gin. Theobaldo Ross
09/10 20:00 Chave I Dray/AD Saudades/Horus Faculdades 10 x 6 Grêmio Falcões/Passarela Futsal Gin. Theobaldo Ross
17/10 20:30 Chave I Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec/CISER 4 x 5 Dray/AD Saudades/Horus Faculdades Gin. Moacir Iguatemi da Silveira
20/10 20:30 Chave I Dray/AD Saudades/Horus Faculdades 8 x 1 ACBV Lages Gin. Theobaldo Ross
23/10 20:30 Chave I Dray/AD Saudades/Horus Faculdades 3 x 1 AIF/Horus Faculdades/PM Iraceminha Gin. Theobaldo Ross
27/10 20:30 Chave J Grêmio Falcões/Passarela Futsal 7 x 7 Dray/AD Saudades/Horus Faculdades Gin. Oscarzão
02/11 20:00 Chave J Dray/AD Saudades/Horus Faculdades 7 x 8 Grêmio Falcões/Passarela Futsal Gin. Theobaldo Ross
01/12 20:15 Chave Q Futsal Schumann/Seara/FMES 1 x 3 Dray/AD Saudades/Horus Faculdades Gin. Carecão
04/12 20:30 Chave Q Dray/AD Saudades/Horus Faculdades 7 x 4 Futsal Schumann/Seara/FMES Gin. Humberto Calgaro
08/12 20:00 Chave W Dray/AD Saudades/Horus Faculdades 3 x 2 ADV/Unoesc/Sicredi Gin. Theobaldo Ross
11/12 20:30 Chave W ADV/Unoesc/Sicredi 12 x 7 Dray/AD Saudades/Horus Faculdades Complexo Esportivo Sérgio Luiz Marafon