006 |
14/04 |
20:30 |
Chave A |
Mafra/Ferromax |
0 x 0 |
Xaxiense |
Gin. Clube Zepelin |
012 |
21/04 |
20:30 |
Chave A |
ADV/Unoesc/Sicredi |
8 x 1 |
Mafra/Ferromax |
Gin. SERP (Vermelhinho) |
018 |
28/04 |
20:30 |
Chave A |
Mafra/Ferromax |
0 x 0 |
Futsal Schumann/Seara/FMES |
Gin. Clube Zepelin |
019 |
05/05 |
19:30 |
Chave A |
ADESP/Serpil Moveis/Pinhalzinho |
3 x 2 |
Mafra/Ferromax |
Centreventos Lourenço Aloísio Floss |
027 |
12/05 |
19:30 |
Chave A |
Mafra/Ferromax |
8 x 4 |
Dray/AD Saudades/Horus Faculdades |
Gin. Clube Zepelin |
036 |
19/05 |
20:30 |
Chave A |
Grêmio Falcões/Passarela Futsal |
2 x 1 |
Mafra/Ferromax |
Gin. Orcarzão |
039 |
26/05 |
19:30 |
Chave A |
Mafra/Ferromax |
2 x 3 |
Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec/CISER |
Gin. Clube Zepelin |
044 |
01/06 |
20:30 |
Chave A |
ACBV Lages |
3 x 4 |
Mafra/Ferromax |
Jones Minosso |
049 |
09/06 |
19:30 |
Chave A |
Mafra/Ferromax |
7 x 0 |
AIF/Horus Faculdades/PM Iraceminha |
Gin. Clube Zepelin |
057 |
16/06 |
20:00 |
Chave A |
Fundação Fexponace/Moitas |
4 x 4 |
Mafra/Ferromax |
Gin. Henrique Holetz |
065 |
23/06 |
20:30 |
Chave A |
Casa do MDF/Futsal SLO |
2 x 7 |
Mafra/Ferromax |
Gin. Municipal |
072 |
30/06 |
20:30 |
Chave A |
Mafra/Ferromax |
1 x 1 |
Clube Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME |
Gin. Clube Zepelin |
081 |
14/07 |
19:30 |
Chave D |
Mafra/Ferromax |
0 x 1 |
Fundação Fexponace/Moitas |
Gin. Clube Zepelin |
084 |
18/07 |
20:15 |
Chave D |
Fundação Fexponace/Moitas |
8 x 3 |
Mafra/Ferromax |
Gin. Henrique Holetz |
096 |
04/08 |
20:30 |
Chave I |
Xaxiense |
5 x 0 |
Mafra/Ferromax |
Gin. Municipal |
104 |
11/08 |
20:30 |
Chave I |
Mafra/Ferromax |
0 x 7 |
ADV/Unoesc/Sicredi |
Gin. Clube Zepelin |
105 |
18/08 |
19:30 |
Chave I |
Futsal Schumann/Seara/FMES |
0 x 0 |
Mafra/Ferromax |
Gin. Carecão |
112 |
24/08 |
20:30 |
Chave I |
Mafra/Ferromax |
0 x 0 |
ADESP/Serpil Moveis/Pinhalzinho |
Gin. Clube Zepelin |
115 |
01/09 |
20:00 |
Chave I |
Dray/AD Saudades/Horus Faculdades |
0 x 0 |
Mafra/Ferromax |
Gin. Theobaldo Ross |
124 |
06/09 |
20:30 |
Chave I |
Mafra/Ferromax |
6 x 1 |
Grêmio Falcões/Passarela Futsal |
Gin. Clube Zepelin |
138 |
22/09 |
20:30 |
Chave I |
Mafra/Ferromax |
7 x 1 |
ACBV Lages |
Gin. Clube Zepelin |
140 |
26/09 |
20:30 |
Chave I |
Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec/CISER |
4 x 5 |
Mafra/Ferromax |
Gin. Moacir Iguatemi da Silveira |
146 |
29/09 |
20:30 |
Chave I |
AIF/Horus Faculdades/PM Iraceminha |
2 x 10 |
Mafra/Ferromax |
Gin. Municipal |
150 |
06/10 |
20:30 |
Chave I |
Mafra/Ferromax |
7 x 1 |
Fundação Fexponace/Moitas |
Gin. Clube Zepelin |
155 |
17/10 |
20:30 |
Chave I |
Mafra/Ferromax |
3 x 1 |
Casa do MDF/Futsal SLO |
Gin. Clube Zepelin |
159 |
20/10 |
20:30 |
Chave I |
Clube Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME |
2 x 1 |
Mafra/Ferromax |
Jones Minosso |