Primeira Divisão -  edição

Primeira Divisão

Adulto (+16) - Masculino

(1º edição - Ano 2013)

Controle de cartões - Adulto (+16) - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
Cleber Lino Becker Canoinhas/FME/Botafogo/Futsal 10 (5/6/2013,8/6/2013,15/6/2013,12/7/2013,24/8/2013,14/9/2013,11/10/2013,26/10/2013,30/10/2013,6/11/2013)
Leonardo Mateus Thomazoni CH Sistemas/Real Makro/Joaçaba Futsal 10 (8/6/2013,15/6/2013,28/6/2013,20/7/2013,14/8/2013,7/9/2013,5/10/2013,23/10/2013,27/10/2013,14/12/2013)
Roberto Samuel de Castro ADV Spigha/Sicredi 9 (25/5/2013,30/5/2013,20/7/2013,14/8/2013,31/8/2013,14/9/2013,19/10/2013,30/10/2013,21/11/2013)
Giovani Macedo ASME 9 (18/5/2013,25/5/2013,22/6/2013,5/10/2013,12/10/2013,19/10/2013,26/10/2013,30/10/2013,6/11/2013)
Clayton Capanema Goulart Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC 8 (8/6/2013,22/6/2013,13/7/2013,31/8/2013,11/9/2013,14/9/2013,28/9/2013)
Matheus Kogikoski de Abreu Mafra Ferromax 8 (18/5/2013,30/5/2013,22/6/2013,13/7/2013,26/9/2013,5/10/2013,12/10/2013,6/11/2013)
Edimar Vieira da Silva ADESP 7 (18/5/2013,25/5/2013,29/6/2013,20/7/2013,26/7/2013,7/9/2013,30/10/2013)
Rafael Luis Muller ADESP 7 (25/5/2013,8/6/2013,15/6/2013,29/6/2013,6/7/2013,7/8/2013,20/10/2013)
Airton Pedro Vaz Filho ADV Spigha/Sicredi 7 (18/5/2013,30/5/2013,13/7/2013,27/7/2013,31/8/2013,14/9/2013,16/11/2013)
Ederson Leobet ADV Spigha/Sicredi 7 (25/5/2013,27/7/2013,7/8/2013,17/8/2013,31/8/2013,16/10/2013,21/11/2013)
André Luis Mader Canoinhas/FME/Botafogo/Futsal 7 (18/5/2013,5/6/2013,6/7/2013,14/8/2013,14/9/2013,11/10/2013,30/10/2013)
Rafael Lauxen CH Sistemas/Real Makro/Joaçaba Futsal 7 (13/7/2013,20/7/2013,11/8/2013,28/9/2013,20/10/2013,30/10/2013,21/11/2013)
Jair Junior Ferreira Grêmio Falcões/Passarela Futsal 7 (18/5/2013,13/7/2013,20/7/2013,4/9/2013,8/9/2013,5/10/2013,11/10/2013)
Ilson Antonio Goncalves Mafra Ferromax 7 (30/5/2013,8/6/2013,15/6/2013,7/8/2013,28/9/2013,9/10/2013,6/11/2013)
Willian Nesi Levati Mafra Ferromax 7 (18/5/2013,30/5/2013,28/6/2013,20/7/2013,5/10/2013,12/10/2013,30/10/2013)
Cristian Diego Rueckert Xaxiense 7 (8/6/2013,18/6/2013,22/6/2013,26/7/2013,12/10/2013,19/10/2013,23/10/2013)
Jean Streypczak A.D. Saudades 6 (25/5/2013,15/6/2013,13/7/2013,3/8/2013,31/8/2013,12/10/2013)
Mateus Rossatto ADESP 6 (8/6/2013,13/7/2013,11/8/2013,11/9/2013,14/9/2013,26/10/2013)
Julio Cesar Roussenq Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC 6 (18/5/2013,13/7/2013,27/7/2013,4/9/2013,11/10/2013,30/10/2013)
Daniel Bedin ASME 6 (22/6/2013,6/7/2013,20/7/2013,12/10/2013,19/10/2013,6/11/2013)
Deucio Eli Maes Canoinhas/FME/Botafogo/Futsal 6 (15/6/2013,3/8/2013,14/8/2013,26/10/2013,13/11/2013,14/12/2013)
Jocimar Jubanski Canoinhas/FME/Botafogo/Futsal 6 (12/7/2013,17/8/2013,25/9/2013,9/10/2013,2/11/2013,6/11/2013)
Leandro Rodrigues Canoinhas/FME/Botafogo/Futsal 6 (18/5/2013,27/7/2013,3/8/2013,14/8/2013,17/8/2013,9/11/2013)
Marcelo Serrão Rocha Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço 6 (29/6/2013,16/7/2013,23/7/2013,4/9/2013,12/10/2013,23/10/2013)
Andre Luiz Ribeiro dos Santos CH Sistemas/Real Makro/Joaçaba Futsal 6 (20/7/2013,11/8/2013,16/10/2013,23/10/2013,30/10/2013,14/12/2013)
Evandro Rossi Junior CH Sistemas/Real Makro/Joaçaba Futsal 6 (8/6/2013,28/6/2013,20/7/2013,7/8/2013,11/8/2013,21/11/2013)
Geovani Alves dos Santos CH Sistemas/Real Makro/Joaçaba Futsal 6 (18/5/2013,15/6/2013,28/6/2013,27/7/2013,14/8/2013,27/10/2013)
Robson Domingos da Fonseca CH Sistemas/Real Makro/Joaçaba Futsal 6 (25/5/2013,18/6/2013,22/6/2013,6/7/2013,13/7/2013,20/7/2013)
Andre Felipe de Souza Inter/ACBV/Lages 6 (25/5/2013,20/7/2013,31/8/2013,9/10/2013,16/10/2013,23/10/2013)
Pablo Luiz Klagenberg da Silva Inter/ACBV/Lages 6 (25/5/2013,5/6/2013,15/6/2013,27/7/2013,10/8/2013,12/10/2013)
Alan Deivi Mozzer Mafra Ferromax 6 (25/5/2013,30/5/2013,6/7/2013,20/7/2013,26/9/2013,27/10/2013)
Alessandro Penha Mafra Ferromax 6 (18/5/2013,25/5/2013,30/5/2013,6/7/2013,28/9/2013,2/11/2013)
Raul Niederle A.D. Saudades 5 (29/6/2013,20/7/2013,3/8/2013,25/9/2013,4/10/2013)
Nestor Miguel de Souza Neto ADESP 5 (18/5/2013,25/5/2013,8/6/2013,9/10/2013,20/10/2013)
David Leandro Canonica ADV Spigha/Sicredi 5 (30/5/2013,8/6/2013,20/7/2013,14/8/2013,30/10/2013)
Eleandro Padilha ADV Spigha/Sicredi 5 (25/5/2013,22/6/2013,20/7/2013,26/10/2013,21/11/2013)
Joao Leonardo Cardoso ADV Spigha/Sicredi 5 (30/5/2013,8/6/2013,13/7/2013,10/8/2013,4/9/2013)
Jaderson José da Silva Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC 5 (8/6/2013,15/6/2013,29/6/2013,4/9/2013)
Ademir Lindner ASME 5 (9/10/2013,16/10/2013,30/10/2013,2/11/2013,6/11/2013)
Galbas Rodrigues da Fonseca ASME 5 (8/6/2013,15/6/2013,6/7/2013,23/7/2013,12/10/2013)
Carlos Eduardo Martins Canoinhas/FME/Botafogo/Futsal 5 (6/7/2013,12/7/2013,24/7/2013,24/8/2013,6/11/2013)
Gustavo Grilo Barros Canoinhas/FME/Botafogo/Futsal 5 (5/6/2013,6/7/2013,24/7/2013,5/10/2013,6/11/2013)
Leonel Antonio Forteski Canoinhas/FME/Botafogo/Futsal 5 (14/8/2013,24/8/2013,4/9/2013,28/9/2013,5/10/2013)
Cleimar de Lima Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço 5 (29/6/2013,23/7/2013,31/8/2013,11/9/2013,23/10/2013)
Rodrigo Biazussi Lolatto Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço 5 (25/5/2013,22/6/2013,31/8/2013,14/9/2013,28/9/2013)
Natan Cristian Teixeira CH Sistemas/Real Makro/Joaçaba Futsal 5 (27/7/2013,11/8/2013,28/9/2013,11/10/2013,30/10/2013)
Everton da Silva Correa Inter/ACBV/Lages 5 (15/6/2013,22/6/2013,20/7/2013,31/8/2013,26/9/2013)
Gerson Luís Paranhos Prado Mafra Ferromax 5 (14/9/2013,5/10/2013,9/10/2013,30/10/2013,2/11/2013)
Luiz Eduardo Petreca Mafra Ferromax 5 (28/6/2013,27/7/2013,27/10/2013,30/10/2013,6/11/2013)
Maicon Pereira Machado Mafra Ferromax 5 (26/9/2013,5/10/2013,12/10/2013,27/10/2013,2/11/2013)
Everaldo Ribeiro Xaxiense 5 (7/8/2013,14/8/2013,7/9/2013,5/10/2013,6/11/2013)
Wellington Barbosa Cidade Xaxiense 5 (29/6/2013,16/7/2013,28/9/2013,5/10/2013,30/10/2013)
Clever Schuh A.D. Saudades 4 (31/8/2013,25/9/2013,12/10/2013,23/10/2013)
Jose Roberto Robim Junior ADV Spigha/Sicredi 4 (20/7/2013,4/10/2013,16/10/2013,21/11/2013)
Filipe Sprotte Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC 4 (18/5/2013,27/7/2013,25/9/2013,30/10/2013)
Roberto Luiz da Silva Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC 4 (24/7/2013,5/10/2013,9/10/2013,30/10/2013)
Mayco Luís da Rosa ASME 4 (25/5/2013,15/6/2013,6/7/2013,20/7/2013)
Renan Vendramin ASME 4 (20/7/2013,23/7/2013,12/10/2013,2/11/2013)
Renato Piccinin Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço 4 (18/5/2013,29/6/2013,4/9/2013,25/9/2013)
Cassiano Klein CH Sistemas/Real Makro/Joaçaba Futsal 4 (20/7/2013,7/8/2013,24/8/2013,16/10/2013)
Jose Henrique de Paula Lopes Gonçalves Pereira CH Sistemas/Real Makro/Joaçaba Futsal 4 (8/6/2013,18/6/2013,20/7/2013,6/12/2013)
Tales Antonio Tessaro CH Sistemas/Real Makro/Joaçaba Futsal 4 (20/7/2013,15/9/2013,27/10/2013,6/12/2013)
Joari Marcos Ferreira Grêmio Falcões/Passarela Futsal 4 (18/5/2013,8/6/2013,6/7/2013)
Juliano Cavalheiro de Jesus Grêmio Falcões/Passarela Futsal 4 (25/5/2013,8/6/2013,11/10/2013)
Juliano Roberto Gasparini Grêmio Falcões/Passarela Futsal 4 (15/6/2013,22/6/2013,25/9/2013,5/10/2013)
Jair Cordeiro Junior Mafra Ferromax 4 (8/6/2013,20/7/2013,27/7/2013,27/10/2013)
Airton Oliveira da Hora Brandão Xaxiense 4 (15/6/2013,14/8/2013,2/11/2013,6/11/2013)
Mateus Sehn A.D. Saudades 3 (29/6/2013,3/7/2013,31/8/2013)
Rodrigo Neumann A.D. Saudades 3 (3/8/2013,10/8/2013,14/9/2013)
Roger Ricardo Mior A.D. Saudades 3 (15/6/2013,24/7/2013,12/10/2013)
Leandro Sulzbacher ADESP 3 (13/7/2013,14/9/2013,30/10/2013)
Rafael Luis Americo Pessoto ADESP 3 (14/9/2013,26/10/2013,30/10/2013)
Diego Conrado Budtikevitz da Silva Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC 3 (8/6/2013,31/8/2013)
Marco Antonio Geller ASME 3 (6/7/2013,9/10/2013,12/10/2013)
Adilson de Jesus Filho Canoinhas/FME/Botafogo/Futsal 3 (15/6/2013,6/7/2013,3/8/2013)
Ruan Phelipe Rodrigues Canoinhas/FME/Botafogo/Futsal 3 (27/7/2013,10/8/2013,14/9/2013)
Carlos Adirlei Santian Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço 3 (15/6/2013,23/7/2013,14/9/2013)
Edivan Salvatori Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço 3 (29/6/2013,16/7/2013,23/7/2013)
Jairo de Almeida Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço 3 (27/7/2013,31/8/2013,4/9/2013)
Luis Eduardo Tibes Pastre Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço 3 (20/7/2013,4/9/2013,28/9/2013)
GUILHERME CAPPELLARO RODRIGUES CH Sistemas/Real Makro/Joaçaba Futsal 3 (8/6/2013,15/6/2013,20/7/2013)
Aderson Leocir Scariot Grêmio Falcões/Passarela Futsal 3 (20/7/2013,5/10/2013,11/10/2013)
Leonardo Vinicius Lopes de Matos Grêmio Falcões/Passarela Futsal 3 (13/7/2013,5/10/2013,9/10/2013)
Roberto Rivelino Sanches Grêmio Falcões/Passarela Futsal 3 (15/6/2013,22/6/2013,6/7/2013)
Anderson Rafael Silva Martins Inter/ACBV/Lages 3 (5/6/2013,13/7/2013,20/7/2013)
Antonio Carlos Ribeiro Junior Inter/ACBV/Lages 3 (6/7/2013,13/7/2013,26/9/2013)
Artur Rovaris Silva Inter/ACBV/Lages 3 (15/6/2013,22/6/2013,20/7/2013)
Diego Wolff do Amaral Pacheco Inter/ACBV/Lages 3 (25/5/2013,28/9/2013,23/10/2013)
Rodolfo Rodrigues Inter/ACBV/Lages 3 (27/7/2013,7/9/2013,5/10/2013)
David Gustavo Pereira de Souza Mafra Ferromax 3 (6/7/2013,27/7/2013,10/8/2013)
Jonatas Alisson da Cruz Mafra Ferromax 3 (14/9/2013,30/10/2013,6/11/2013)
Mauricio Pacheco Naymayer Mafra Ferromax 3 (8/6/2013,15/6/2013,28/6/2013)
Thiago Mikhail Levandoski Mafra Ferromax 3 (30/5/2013,5/10/2013,2/11/2013)
Cesare Zin Neto Xaxiense 3 (8/6/2013,10/8/2013,6/11/2013)
Cristiano Duarte da Cruz Xaxiense 3 (18/5/2013,22/6/2013,9/11/2013)
Fabiano de Araujo Xaxiense 3 (25/9/2013,12/10/2013,23/10/2013)
Roberto Soares Barbosa Xaxiense 3 (22/6/2013,26/7/2013,4/9/2013)
Diogo Mayer A.D. Saudades 2 (4/9/2013,8/9/2013)
Gustavo Mariani A.D. Saudades 2 (15/6/2013,20/7/2013)
Ismael Schneider A.D. Saudades 2 (29/6/2013,12/10/2013)
Jeferson Cardoso de Lima A.D. Saudades 2 (25/9/2013,23/10/2013)
Marcelo Kappaun A.D. Saudades 2 (31/8/2013,8/9/2013)
Silvan Junior Renz A.D. Saudades 2 (12/7/2013,19/10/2013)
Andrey Pereira Machado ADESP 2 (11/8/2013,14/9/2013)
Gelson Goncalves da Silva ADESP 2 (11/9/2013,9/10/2013)
Guilherme Razera ADESP 2 (15/6/2013,20/7/2013)
Joao Aphonso Trevisol ADESP 2 (6/7/2013,26/7/2013)
Alex Sandro Nogueira ADV Spigha/Sicredi 2 (30/5/2013,13/7/2013)
Josimar Rech Tonello ADV Spigha/Sicredi 2 (13/7/2013,17/8/2013)
Lucas Paulo Bocca ADV Spigha/Sicredi 2 (31/8/2013,21/11/2013)
Anderson Carlos Martins Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC 2 (8/6/2013)
Darci Sprotte Neto Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC 2 (25/9/2013,11/10/2013)
Jalison Paulo Silva de Lima ASME 2 (18/5/2013,29/6/2013)
Max Fogaca Mix ASME 2 (18/5/2013,25/5/2013)
Alex Soares da Silva Pimentel Canoinhas/FME/Botafogo/Futsal 2 (5/10/2013,9/10/2013)
Helton Andre Schupel Witt Canoinhas/FME/Botafogo/Futsal 2 (2/11/2013,9/11/2013)
Antonio Carlos Capelli Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço 2 (25/5/2013,23/10/2013)
Carlos Alberto Nogueira Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço 2 (23/7/2013,28/9/2013)
Diego Alexandre Favero Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço 2 (9/10/2013,12/10/2013)
Osmair Filippini Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço 2 (8/6/2013,14/9/2013)
Cleber Carlos CH Sistemas/Real Makro/Joaçaba Futsal 2 (30/10/2013,21/11/2013)
Jaciel Souza do Espírito Santo CH Sistemas/Real Makro/Joaçaba Futsal 2 (11/8/2013,14/12/2013)
Leanderson Sant´anna Coriolano CH Sistemas/Real Makro/Joaçaba Futsal 2 (30/10/2013,6/12/2013)
Claudio de Jesus Ferreira Grêmio Falcões/Passarela Futsal 2 (15/6/2013,20/7/2013)
Geovani Dalapria Grêmio Falcões/Passarela Futsal 2 (13/7/2013,20/7/2013)
Jeronimo Madruga Junior Grêmio Falcões/Passarela Futsal 2 (18/5/2013,25/5/2013)
Luiz Guilherme Correa de Quadros Grêmio Falcões/Passarela Futsal 2 (11/10/2013,16/10/2013)
Marcio Luiz Werlang Grêmio Falcões/Passarela Futsal 2 (9/10/2013,23/10/2013)
Ricardo Pasa Grêmio Falcões/Passarela Futsal 2 (29/6/2013,20/7/2013)
Jhonny Cesar Owsiany Inter/ACBV/Lages 2 (28/9/2013,12/10/2013)
Alesi Guimarães Silva Xaxiense 2 (7/8/2013,13/11/2013)
Everton Giovane Cardoso Xaxiense 2 (15/6/2013,29/6/2013)
Gutierre Bastos Santos Xaxiense 2 (16/10/2013,30/10/2013)
Luiz Carlos Tizziani Xaxiense 2 (8/6/2013,19/10/2013)
Tiago Rodrigues Varreira Xaxiense 2 (30/10/2013,13/11/2013)
Uri Pablo Santos Gehlen A.D. Saudades 1 (8/6/2013)
Dionathan Luiz Sbardelotto ADESP 1 (11/8/2013)
Leonardo Jose Roos ADESP 1 (20/10/2013)
Wesley Lucas Weizenmann ADESP 1 (20/10/2013)
Anderson Rodrigues Martins ADV Spigha/Sicredi 1 (8/6/2013)
Julio Cesar Marinho de Mello ADV Spigha/Sicredi 1 (8/6/2013)
Osvaldo Antonio Marinho de Mello ADV Spigha/Sicredi 1 (25/5/2013)
Anderson Izidoro Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC 1 (25/5/2013)
Diogo Roberto Teixeira Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC 1 (26/10/2013)
Jhony Daniel Dias da Silva Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC 1 (15/6/2013)
Joselio Marreiros Dias Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC 1 (15/6/2013)
Raul Sprotte Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC 1 (9/10/2013)
Alan Henrique Signor ASME 1 (29/6/2013)
Carlos Francisco Onofre ASME 1 (8/6/2013)
CRISTIANO CARVALHO ASME 1 (23/7/2013)
Jair Marcio Mueller ASME 1 (23/10/2013)
Maicon Henrique de Ramos Marcante ASME 1 (12/10/2013)
Augusto Willian Voigt Canoinhas/FME/Botafogo/Futsal 1 (11/10/2013)
Diego Roman Ros Canoinhas/FME/Botafogo/Futsal 1 (4/9/2013)
Geverton da Fonseca Prado Canoinhas/FME/Botafogo/Futsal 1 (9/10/2013)
Carlos Alberto Cruzetta Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço 1 (4/9/2013)
Joao Marcos Paula da Cruz Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço 1 (22/6/2013)
Macsuel Beck Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço 1 (28/9/2013)
Marcelo Neri Guidini Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço 1 (4/9/2013)
Marciano Piovesan Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço 1 (7/9/2013)
Adilson Paulo Mattevi Filho CH Sistemas/Real Makro/Joaçaba Futsal 1 (14/8/2013)
Eduardo Alves dos Santos CH Sistemas/Real Makro/Joaçaba Futsal 1 (18/5/2013)
Marcio Fernandes Lima Grêmio Falcões/Passarela Futsal 1 (28/9/2013)
Mauricio Menegazzi Grêmio Falcões/Passarela Futsal 1 (20/7/2013)
Victor Miguel Zaccaron de Freitas Grêmio Falcões/Passarela Futsal 1 (27/7/2013)
Jean Galvani da Silva Inter/ACBV/Lages 1 (23/10/2013)
Jose Augusto Branco Inter/ACBV/Lages 1 (26/9/2013)
Maurício Rodrigues Cavalheiro Inter/ACBV/Lages 1 (7/8/2013)
William Jurilei Branco Inter/ACBV/Lages 1 (6/7/2013)
Maicon John Nunes do Amaral Mafra Ferromax 1 (12/10/2013)
Marcelo Dalla Cort Junior Xaxiense 1 (22/6/2013)
Roque Arnelso Sartori Fachinetto Xaxiense 1 (10/8/2013)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Leonel Antonio Forteski Canoinhas/FME/Botafogo/Futsal 2 (14/9/2013,6/12/2013)
Cassiano Klein CH Sistemas/Real Makro/Joaçaba Futsal 2 (8/6/2013,11/8/2013)
Natan Cristian Teixeira CH Sistemas/Real Makro/Joaçaba Futsal 2 (27/7/2013,11/8/2013)
Rafael Lauxen CH Sistemas/Real Makro/Joaçaba Futsal 2 (30/10/2013,21/11/2013)
Alan Deivi Mozzer Mafra Ferromax 2 (20/7/2013,27/10/2013)
Gustavo Mariani A.D. Saudades 1 (3/8/2013)
Marcelo Kappaun A.D. Saudades 1 (8/9/2013)
Mateus Sehn A.D. Saudades 1 (3/7/2013)
Raul Niederle A.D. Saudades 1 (20/7/2013)
Silvan Junior Renz A.D. Saudades 1 (19/10/2013)
Andrey Pereira Machado ADESP 1 (11/8/2013)
Joao Aphonso Trevisol ADESP 1 (6/7/2013)
Leandro Sulzbacher ADESP 1 (25/5/2013)
Mateus Rossatto ADESP 1 (11/8/2013)
Alex Sandro Nogueira ADV Spigha/Sicredi 1 (13/7/2013)
Joao Leonardo Cardoso ADV Spigha/Sicredi 1 (17/8/2013)
Jose Roberto Robim Junior ADV Spigha/Sicredi 1 (21/11/2013)
Julio Cesar Marinho de Mello ADV Spigha/Sicredi 1 (18/5/2013)
Julio Cesar Roussenq Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC 1 (11/10/2013)
Ademir Lindner ASME 1 (7/9/2013)
Giovani Macedo ASME 1 (25/5/2013)
Max Fogaca Mix ASME 1 (25/5/2013)
Mayco Luís da Rosa ASME 1 (15/6/2013)
Cleber Lino Becker Canoinhas/FME/Botafogo/Futsal 1 (3/8/2013)
Gustavo Grilo Barros Canoinhas/FME/Botafogo/Futsal 1 (6/7/2013)
Jocimar Jubanski Canoinhas/FME/Botafogo/Futsal 1 (12/7/2013)
Leandro Rodrigues Canoinhas/FME/Botafogo/Futsal 1 (6/7/2013)
Carlos Adirlei Santian Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço 1 (7/9/2013)
Carlos Alberto Cruzetta Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço 1 (4/9/2013)
Cleimar de Lima Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço 1 (23/7/2013)
Edivan Salvatori Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço 1 (23/7/2013)
Marcelo Neri Guidini Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço 1 (4/9/2013)
Marcelo Serrão Rocha Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço 1 (23/7/2013)
Adilson Paulo Mattevi Filho CH Sistemas/Real Makro/Joaçaba Futsal 1 (8/6/2013)
Tales Antonio Tessaro CH Sistemas/Real Makro/Joaçaba Futsal 1 (11/10/2013)
Geovani Dalapria Grêmio Falcões/Passarela Futsal 1 (11/10/2013)
Marcio Luiz Werlang Grêmio Falcões/Passarela Futsal 1 (20/7/2013)
Ricardo Damasceno Grêmio Falcões/Passarela Futsal 1 (25/9/2013)
Roberto Rivelino Sanches Grêmio Falcões/Passarela Futsal 1 (13/7/2013)
Antonio Carlos Ribeiro Junior Inter/ACBV/Lages 1 (26/9/2013)
Everton da Silva Correa Inter/ACBV/Lages 1 (31/8/2013)
Pablo Luiz Klagenberg da Silva Inter/ACBV/Lages 1 (31/8/2013)
David Gustavo Pereira de Souza Mafra Ferromax 1 (6/7/2013)
Maicon John Nunes do Amaral Mafra Ferromax 1 (6/7/2013)
Airton Oliveira da Hora Brandão Xaxiense 1 (15/6/2013)
Cristian Diego Rueckert Xaxiense 1 (8/6/2013)
Cristiano Duarte da Cruz Xaxiense 1 (15/6/2013)
Fabio Junior dos Santos Xaxiense 1 (18/6/2013)