ARAQUARI FUTSAL

ARAQUARI FUTSAL
Primeira Divisão - 2013

Adulto (+16) - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
18/05 20:30 Chave A ADV Spigha/Sicredi 2 x 2 Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC Complexo Esportivo Sérgio Luiz Marafon
25/05 20:30 Chave A Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC 4 x 4 Xaxiense Gin. Ralf Knaesel
01/06 20:30 Chave A ADESP 4 x 1 Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC Centreventos Lourenço Aloísio Floss
08/06 20:30 Chave A Grêmio Falcões/Passarela Futsal 6 x 2 Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC Gin. Oscarzão
15/06 20:30 Chave A Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC 4 x 1 A.D. Saudades Gin. Ralf Knaesel
22/06 20:30 Chave A Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço 3 x 3 Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC Gin. Municipal
29/06 20:30 Chave A ASME 6 x 6 Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC Gin. Guaranay
06/07 20:30 Chave A Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC 2 x 3 CH Sistemas/Real Makro/Joaçaba Futsal Gin. de Esportes do Centro
13/07 20:30 Chave A Mafra Ferromax 6 x 3 Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC Gin. Clube Zepelin
24/07 20:00 Chave A Canoinhas/FME/Botafogo/Futsal 4 x 4 Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC Gin. Magno Victor Fuck
27/07 20:30 Chave A Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC 9 x 4 Inter/ACBV/Lages Gin. de Esportes do Centro
31/08 20:15 Chave I Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC 4 x 4 ADV Spigha/Sicredi Gin. de Esportes do Centro
04/09 19:30 Chave I Xaxiense 4 x 0 Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC Gin. Municipal
07/09 20:15 Chave I Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC 5 x 5 ADESP Gin. de Esportes do Centro
11/09 20:15 Chave I Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC 5 x 0 Grêmio Falcões/Passarela Futsal Gin. de Esportes do Centro
14/09 20:15 Chave I A.D. Saudades 4 x 2 Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC Gin. Teobaldo Rhoos
25/09 20:15 Chave I Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC 7 x 6 Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço Gin. de Esportes do Centro
28/09 20:15 Chave I Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC 4 x 6 ASME Gin. de Esportes do Centro
05/10 20:00 Chave I CH Sistemas/Real Makro/Joaçaba Futsal 1 x 1 Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC Gin. UNOESC (antigo SESI)
09/10 20:15 Chave I Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC 7 x 3 Mafra Ferromax Gin. de Esportes do Centro
11/10 20:15 Chave I Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC 2 x 2 Canoinhas/FME/Botafogo/Futsal Gin. de Esportes do Centro
23/10 20:15 Chave I Inter/ACBV/Lages 3 x 5 Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC Gin. Jones Minosso
26/10 20:15 Chave L Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC 4 x 6 ASME Gin. de Esportes do Centro
30/10 20:30 Chave L ASME 5 x 5 Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC Gin. Guarani