Associação Mafra Futsal

Associação Mafra Futsal
Primeira Divisão - 2013

Adulto (+16) - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
18/05 20:30 Chave A Mafra Ferromax 6 x 3 ASME Gin. Clube Zepelin
25/05 20:30 Chave A Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço 1 x 1 Mafra Ferromax Gin. Municipal
30/05 20:00 Chave A Mafra Ferromax 5 x 6 ADV Spigha/Sicredi Gin. Clube Zepelin
08/06 20:30 Chave A A.D. Saudades 2 x 2 Mafra Ferromax Gin. Teobaldo Rhoos
15/06 20:30 Chave A Mafra Ferromax 13 x 2 ADESP Gin. Clube Zepelin
22/06 20:30 Chave A Mafra Ferromax 5 x 1 Inter/ACBV/Lages Gin. Clube Zepelin
28/06 20:30 Chave A CH Sistemas/Real Makro/Joaçaba Futsal 5 x 0 Mafra Ferromax Gin. Unoesc
06/07 20:30 Chave A Canoinhas/FME/Botafogo/Futsal 5 x 2 Mafra Ferromax Gin. Magno Victor Fuck
13/07 20:30 Chave A Mafra Ferromax 6 x 3 Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC Gin. Clube Zepelin
20/07 20:30 Chave A Mafra Ferromax 4 x 6 Xaxiense Gin. Clube Zepelin
27/07 20:30 Chave A Grêmio Falcões/Passarela Futsal 5 x 5 Mafra Ferromax Gin. Oscarzão
07/08 20:30 Chave D Mafra Ferromax 7 x 7 Xaxiense Gin. Clube Zepelin
10/08 20:15 Chave D Xaxiense 3 x 1 Mafra Ferromax Gin. Municipal
31/08 20:15 Chave I ASME 3 x 0 Mafra Ferromax Gin. Guaranay
04/09 20:30 Chave I Mafra Ferromax 7 x 1 Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço Gin. Clube Zepelin
07/09 20:15 Chave I ADV Spigha/Sicredi 5 x 2 Mafra Ferromax Complexo Esportivo Sérgio Luiz Marafon
11/09 20:30 Chave I Mafra Ferromax 7 x 0 A.D. Saudades Gin. Clube Zepelin
14/09 17:30 Chave I ADESP 2 x 7 Mafra Ferromax Centreventos Lourenço Aloísio Floss
26/09 20:15 Chave I Inter/ACBV/Lages 2 x 3 Mafra Ferromax Gin. Jones Minosso
28/09 20:15 Chave I Mafra Ferromax 4 x 4 CH Sistemas/Real Makro/Joaçaba Futsal Gin. Clube Zepelin
05/10 20:15 Chave I Mafra Ferromax 4 x 3 Canoinhas/FME/Botafogo/Futsal Gin. Clube Zepelin
09/10 20:15 Chave I Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC 7 x 3 Mafra Ferromax Gin. de Esportes do Centro
12/10 20:15 Chave I Xaxiense 5 x 1 Mafra Ferromax Gin. Municipal
23/10 20:15 Chave I Mafra Ferromax 12 x 3 Grêmio Falcões/Passarela Futsal Gin. Clube Zepelin
27/10 19:00 Chave M CH Sistemas/Real Makro/Joaçaba Futsal 2 x 2 Mafra Ferromax Gin. Unoesc
30/10 20:30 Chave M Mafra Ferromax 8 x 5 CH Sistemas/Real Makro/Joaçaba Futsal Gin. Clube Zepelin
02/11 20:30 Chave O Xaxiense 6 x 2 Mafra Ferromax Gin. Alberto Angelo Sordi
06/11 20:30 Chave O Mafra Ferromax 4 x 4 Xaxiense Gin. Clube Zepelin