Associação Mafra Futsal

Associação Mafra Futsal
Primeira Divisão - 2014

Adulto (+16) - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
29/03 20:30 Chave A Futsal Irani 4 x 4 MAFRA FERROMAX Gin. Modesto Portelli
05/04 20:30 Chave A MAFRA FERROMAX 5 x 4 Berlanda Curitibanos Futsal Gin. Wilson Buch
12/04 20:30 Chave A ASME/AURORA/FUMDESMO 1 x 2 MAFRA FERROMAX Gin. Guarany
26/04 20:30 Chave A MAFRA FERROMAX 8 x 1 A. D. Saudades Gin. Wilson Buch
03/05 20:30 Chave A Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC 8 x 4 MAFRA FERROMAX Gin. de Esportes do Centro
10/05 20:30 Chave A MAFRA FERROMAX 6 x 0 ACEF-Cedro Futsal/EquipaLeite Gin. Wilson Buch
17/05 20:30 Chave A ADESP PINHALZINHO/HIDRO INDUSTRIAL 1 x 1 MAFRA FERROMAX Centreventos Lourenço Aloísio Floss
24/05 20:30 Chave A MAFRA FERROMAX 3 x 1 ADV/SICOOB/BERLANDA/UNOESC Gin. Wilson Buch
31/05 20:30 Chave A Futsal São Lourenço/Casa do MDF/CDM 3 x 5 MAFRA FERROMAX Gin. Municipal
04/06 20:15 Chave B Berlanda Curitibanos Futsal 5 x 4 MAFRA FERROMAX Gin. Onofre Santo Agostini
07/06 20:30 Chave B MAFRA FERROMAX 10 x 2 Berlanda Curitibanos Futsal Gin. Wilson Buch
14/06 20:30 Chave F ADESP PINHALZINHO/HIDRO INDUSTRIAL 5 x 8 MAFRA FERROMAX Centreventos Lourenço Aloísio Floss
21/06 20:30 Chave F MAFRA FERROMAX 5 x 2 ADESP PINHALZINHO/HIDRO INDUSTRIAL Gin. Wilson Buch
29/06 17:00 Chave H A. D. Saudades 1 x 5 MAFRA FERROMAX Gin. Teobaldo Ross
05/07 20:15 Chave H MAFRA FERROMAX 1 x 1 A. D. Saudades Gin. Wilson Buch
19/07 20:30 Chave I MAFRA FERROMAX 3 x 0 Futsal Irani Gin. Wilson Buch
26/07 20:30 Chave I Berlanda Curitibanos Futsal 5 x 5 MAFRA FERROMAX Gin. Onofre Santo Agostini
02/08 20:30 Chave I MAFRA FERROMAX 2 x 2 ASME/AURORA/FUMDESMO Gin. Wilson Buch
09/08 20:15 Chave I A. D. Saudades 3 x 3 MAFRA FERROMAX Gin. Teobaldo Ross
16/08 20:30 Chave I MAFRA FERROMAX 4 x 1 Araquari Futsal/ASSESSORITEC Gin. Wilson Buch
23/08 20:15 Chave I ACEF-Cedro Futsal/EquipaLeite 1 x 8 MAFRA FERROMAX Gin. Lauter Weber
26/08 20:30 Chave I MAFRA FERROMAX 5 x 4 ADESP PINHALZINHO/HIDRO INDUSTRIAL Gin. Wilson Buch
30/08 20:30 Chave I ADV/SICOOB/BERLANDA/UNOESC 0 x 0 MAFRA FERROMAX Gin. Vermelhinho
13/09 20:30 Chave I MAFRA FERROMAX 0 x 0 Futsal São Lourenço/Casa do MDF/CDM Gin. Wilson Buch
18/09 20:30 Chave J ADV/SICOOB/BERLANDA/UNOESC 5 x 5 MAFRA FERROMAX Gin. Vermelhinho
20/09 20:30 Chave J MAFRA FERROMAX 7 x 0 ADV/SICOOB/BERLANDA/UNOESC Gin. Wilson Buch
24/09 20:30 Chave N ADESP PINHALZINHO/HIDRO INDUSTRIAL 4 x 0 MAFRA FERROMAX Centreventos Lourenço Aloísio Floss
27/09 20:30 Chave N MAFRA FERROMAX 2 x 4 ADESP PINHALZINHO/HIDRO INDUSTRIAL Gin. Wilson Buch
08/11 20:30 Chave S ADESP PINHALZINHO/HIDRO INDUSTRIAL 4 x 3 MAFRA FERROMAX Centreventos Lourenço Aloísio Floss
30/11 19:00 Chave S MAFRA FERROMAX 2 x 2 ADESP PINHALZINHO/HIDRO INDUSTRIAL Gin. Wilson Buch