Primeira Divisão -  edição

Primeira Divisão

Adulto (+16) - Masculino

(1º edição - Ano 2015)

Controle de cartões - Adulto (+16) - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
Jocimar Jubanski ADC Canoinhas/FMEL 10 (13/5/2015,27/5/2015,30/5/2015,4/7/2015,4/9/2015,17/9/2015,26/9/2015,10/10/2015,29/11/2015,5/12/2015)
Mateus Rossatto ADESP Futsal/ECKERT Imoveis 10 (16/5/2015,23/5/2015,6/6/2015,8/8/2015,29/8/2015,5/9/2015,10/10/2015,4/11/2015,7/11/2015,14/11/2015)
Thiago Rodrigues ASME 10 (2/5/2015,13/5/2015,23/5/2015,13/6/2015,27/6/2015,11/7/2015,18/7/2015,8/8/2015,29/8/2015,5/9/2015)
Adilson de Jesus Filho ADC Canoinhas/FMEL 9 (2/5/2015,13/5/2015,23/5/2015,4/7/2015,1/8/2015,29/8/2015,4/9/2015,25/10/2015,29/11/2015)
Gelson Luiz Girardi ADESP Futsal/ECKERT Imoveis 9 (9/5/2015,13/6/2015,27/6/2015,13/9/2015,26/9/2015,3/10/2015,28/10/2015,7/11/2015,21/11/2015)
Rafael Cristiano de Souza ADESP Futsal/ECKERT Imoveis 9 (23/5/2015,27/5/2015,13/6/2015,22/8/2015,5/9/2015,26/9/2015,31/10/2015,4/11/2015,21/11/2015)
Alan Deivi Mozzer ADV/FMEV 9 (2/5/2015,13/5/2015,23/5/2015,6/6/2015,13/6/2015,27/6/2015,1/8/2015,13/9/2015,19/9/2015)
Andrey Pereira Machado Mafra Ferromax 9 (9/5/2015,30/5/2015,27/6/2015,29/8/2015,16/9/2015,4/10/2015,7/11/2015,14/11/2015,29/11/2015)
Douglas Jacinto Machado A.D.C. CURITIBANOS FUTSAL 8 (9/5/2015,23/5/2015,27/5/2015,13/6/2015,27/6/2015,22/8/2015,29/8/2015,19/9/2015)
Julio Cesar Roussenq Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec 8 (6/6/2015,17/6/2015,30/6/2015,18/7/2015,25/7/2015,12/9/2015,30/9/2015,11/11/2015)
Maicon Pereira Machado Mafra Ferromax 8 (2/5/2015,27/5/2015,16/8/2015,30/9/2015,4/10/2015,28/10/2015,7/11/2015,21/11/2015)
Silvan Junior Renz A.D. Saudades 7 (9/5/2015,13/5/2015,4/6/2015,29/8/2015,9/9/2015,17/9/2015,3/10/2015)
Caique Sanches de Godoy ADESP Futsal/ECKERT Imoveis 7 (9/5/2015,30/5/2015,4/7/2015,29/8/2015,19/9/2015,3/10/2015,14/11/2015)
Clayton Capanema Goulart Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec 7 (30/5/2015,11/7/2015,8/8/2015,29/8/2015,30/9/2015,3/10/2015,31/10/2015)
Daniel Alves dos Santos Junior Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec 7 (9/5/2015,13/5/2015,5/9/2015,19/9/2015,30/9/2015,31/10/2015,21/11/2015)
Lucas Barboza Daberkow Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec 7 (27/5/2015,6/6/2015,30/6/2015,1/8/2015,5/9/2015,28/10/2015,21/11/2015)
Gutierre Bastos Santos ASME 7 (8/5/2015,27/5/2015,6/6/2015,27/6/2015,18/7/2015,8/8/2015,22/8/2015)
Rodrigo Biazussi Lolatto Citromax/Futsal São Lourenço 7 (9/5/2015,23/5/2015,17/6/2015,11/7/2015,8/8/2015,22/8/2015,18/10/2015)
Mateus Sehn A.D. Saudades 6 (13/6/2015,27/6/2015,30/6/2015,29/8/2015,17/9/2015,3/10/2015)
Raul Niederle A.D. Saudades 6 (4/6/2015,13/6/2015,30/6/2015,9/9/2015,17/9/2015,26/9/2015)
Wagner Jose Vargas A.D.C. CURITIBANOS FUTSAL 6 (16/5/2015,27/5/2015,6/6/2015,1/8/2015,29/8/2015,12/9/2015)
Anderson Rodrigues Martins ADC Canoinhas/FMEL 6 (27/6/2015,25/7/2015,19/9/2015,26/9/2015,28/10/2015,11/11/2015)
André Luis Mader ADC Canoinhas/FMEL 6 (27/5/2015,27/6/2015,11/7/2015,1/8/2015,16/8/2015,29/11/2015)
Leonel Antonio Forteski ADC Canoinhas/FMEL 6 (9/5/2015,22/8/2015,17/9/2015,19/9/2015,11/11/2015,5/12/2015)
Wellington Barbosa Cidade ADC Canoinhas/FMEL 6 (23/5/2015,11/7/2015,18/7/2015,10/10/2015,28/10/2015,29/11/2015)
Angelo Batista Garcia ADV/FMEV 6 (23/5/2015,13/6/2015,4/7/2015,30/8/2015,13/9/2015,27/9/2015)
Cleber Lino Becker Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec 6 (9/5/2015,13/6/2015,27/6/2015,1/8/2015,5/9/2015,12/9/2015)
Jaderson José da Silva Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec 6 (11/7/2015,5/9/2015,12/9/2015,17/10/2015,31/10/2015,11/11/2015)
Gabriel Marquardt Silveira ASME 6 (16/5/2015,27/5/2015,13/6/2015,19/8/2015,22/8/2015,16/9/2015)
Giovani Macedo ASME 6 (16/5/2015,23/5/2015,4/7/2015,18/7/2015,5/9/2015,16/9/2015)
Mayco Luís da Rosa Associacao Chapecoense de Futsal 6 (2/5/2015,13/5/2015,4/7/2015,5/9/2015,19/9/2015,3/10/2015)
Edivan Salvatori Citromax/Futsal São Lourenço 6 (16/5/2015,17/6/2015,27/6/2015,18/7/2015,29/8/2015,4/10/2015)
Darcio Lemos Forgiarini Mafra Ferromax 6 (12/8/2015,20/8/2015,4/10/2015,31/10/2015,4/11/2015,21/11/2015)
Cleiton Antunes Termas Piratuba Paraíso Turisti Hotel Piratuba S.C. 6 (16/5/2015,30/5/2015,6/6/2015,8/8/2015,30/8/2015,26/9/2015)
Jeronimo Madruga Junior Termas Piratuba Paraíso Turisti Hotel Piratuba S.C. 6 (2/5/2015,9/5/2015,24/6/2015,8/8/2015,5/9/2015,19/9/2015)
Leandro Sulzbacher A.D. Saudades 5 (13/5/2015,27/5/2015,8/8/2015,17/9/2015,26/9/2015)
Rodrigo Neumann A.D. Saudades 5 (13/6/2015,30/6/2015,8/8/2015,26/9/2015,10/10/2015)
Roger Ricardo Mior A.D. Saudades 5 (9/5/2015,16/5/2015,27/5/2015,29/8/2015,10/10/2015)
Rodrigo Stanguerlin A.D.C. CURITIBANOS FUTSAL 5 (9/5/2015,6/6/2015,13/6/2015,4/9/2015,3/10/2015)
Yuri Alves Brasil A.D.C. CURITIBANOS FUTSAL 5 (27/6/2015,1/8/2015,4/9/2015,19/9/2015,3/10/2015)
Diego Rodrigo Teixeira de Souza Nantes e Pael ADC Canoinhas/FMEL 5 (16/8/2015,17/9/2015,19/9/2015,3/10/2015,31/10/2015)
Gustavo Grilo Barros ADC Canoinhas/FMEL 5 (16/5/2015,6/6/2015,13/6/2015,31/10/2015,5/12/2015)
Alan Balestrini ADESP Futsal/ECKERT Imoveis 5 (13/9/2015,26/9/2015,3/10/2015,28/10/2015,21/11/2015)
Etchyvery Dalla Valle Associacao Chapecoense de Futsal 5 (16/5/2015,23/5/2015,12/8/2015,5/9/2015,3/10/2015)
Macsuel Ricardo Kuhn Netz Associacao Chapecoense de Futsal 5 (30/5/2015,17/6/2015,26/9/2015,3/10/2015,10/10/2015)
Airton Pedro Vaz Filho Mafra Ferromax 5 (16/5/2015,27/5/2015,10/6/2015,16/8/2015,14/11/2015)
Andre Luiz Ribeiro dos Santos Mafra Ferromax 5 (27/6/2015,16/9/2015,31/10/2015,29/11/2015,5/12/2015)
Fabio Henrique da Silva Koepp Mafra Ferromax 5 (29/8/2015,19/9/2015,4/10/2015,7/11/2015,14/11/2015)
Jianerson Gomes Porto União Futsal 5 (23/5/2015,13/6/2015,29/8/2015,3/10/2015,8/10/2015)
Ismael Schneider A.D. Saudades 4 (4/6/2015,22/8/2015,17/9/2015,17/10/2015)
Luciano Graciolli A.D. Saudades 4 (9/5/2015,4/6/2015,26/9/2015,17/10/2015)
Leandro Borges de Souza A.D.C. CURITIBANOS FUTSAL 4 (2/5/2015,16/5/2015,29/8/2015,19/9/2015)
MARCELO DANIEL SOUZA XAVIER A.D.C. CURITIBANOS FUTSAL 4 (9/5/2015,23/5/2015,27/6/2015,19/9/2015)
Carlos Eduardo Martins ADC Canoinhas/FMEL 4 (27/6/2015,8/8/2015,16/8/2015,22/8/2015)
Jefferson Augusto Bernart ADESP Futsal/ECKERT Imoveis 4 (3/10/2015,31/10/2015,14/11/2015,21/11/2015)
Ederson Leobet ADV/FMEV 4 (9/5/2015,30/5/2015,19/9/2015,18/10/2015)
Darci Sprotte Neto Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec 4 (30/6/2015,18/7/2015,5/9/2015,30/9/2015)
Daniel Bedin ASME 4 (16/5/2015,23/5/2015,6/6/2015,11/7/2015)
Jeferson Rodrigo Moretto ASME 4 (8/5/2015,6/6/2015,5/9/2015,3/10/2015)
Joao Aphonso Trevisol Associacao Chapecoense de Futsal 4 (2/5/2015,13/5/2015,30/5/2015,22/8/2015)
Carlos Adirlei Santian Citromax/Futsal São Lourenço 4 (16/5/2015,4/7/2015,5/9/2015,4/10/2015)
Cleimar de Lima Citromax/Futsal São Lourenço 4 (20/6/2015,22/8/2015,9/9/2015,12/9/2015)
Osmair Filippini Citromax/Futsal São Lourenço 4 (16/5/2015,12/6/2015,17/6/2015,27/6/2015)
Alfredo Augusto Pombo Neto Mafra Ferromax 4 (9/5/2015,6/6/2015,31/10/2015,5/12/2015)
Denizart Dulz Junior Porto União Futsal 4 (9/5/2015,13/5/2015,23/5/2015,20/8/2015)
Jackson Alves de Lima Porto União Futsal 4 (27/5/2015,6/6/2015,20/8/2015,5/9/2015)
Evandro Manfe Termas Piratuba Paraíso Turisti Hotel Piratuba S.C. 4 (6/6/2015,27/6/2015,16/8/2015,26/9/2015)
Roberto Souza dos Rezes Termas Piratuba Paraíso Turisti Hotel Piratuba S.C. 4 (22/8/2015,12/9/2015,19/9/2015,8/10/2015)
Jeferson Junior Mendes de Brito A.D. Saudades 3 (30/5/2015,13/6/2015,17/9/2015)
Renan Jose Campos A.D.C. CURITIBANOS FUTSAL 3 (4/7/2015,15/8/2015,12/9/2015)
Victor Manoel Amorim Alves A.D.C. CURITIBANOS FUTSAL 3 (29/8/2015,3/10/2015,7/10/2015)
David Gustavo Pereira de Souza ADC Canoinhas/FMEL 3 (13/5/2015,27/6/2015,11/11/2015)
Guilherme Zakalusny ADC Canoinhas/FMEL 3 (9/5/2015,6/6/2015,31/10/2015)
Airton Oliveira da Hora Brandão ADESP Futsal/ECKERT Imoveis 3 (29/8/2015,10/10/2015,4/11/2015)
Raphael de Sousa Andrade ADESP Futsal/ECKERT Imoveis 3 (6/6/2015,27/6/2015,5/9/2015)
Wesley Lucas Weizenmann ADESP Futsal/ECKERT Imoveis 3 (16/5/2015,13/6/2015,22/8/2015)
Roberto Samuel de Castro ADV/FMEV 3 (13/5/2015,27/6/2015,4/7/2015)
Yan Matheus de Deus ADV/FMEV 3 (16/8/2015,13/9/2015,3/10/2015)
Eduardo Sezerindo Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec 3 (27/6/2015,1/8/2015,3/10/2015)
Roniele dos Santos Neves ASME 3 (23/5/2015,13/6/2015,11/7/2015)
Walmir Henrique Picanco lebrego ASME 3 (13/5/2015,8/8/2015,27/9/2015)
Ademar Rodrigues dos Santos Associacao Chapecoense de Futsal 3 (30/5/2015,4/7/2015,19/9/2015)
Evandro Lucas Bedin Associacao Chapecoense de Futsal 3 (2/5/2015,23/5/2015,3/10/2015)
Fernando Silveira Filho Associacao Chapecoense de Futsal 3 (8/5/2015,23/5/2015,19/8/2015)
Franchesco de Melo Associacao Chapecoense de Futsal 3 (4/6/2015,12/8/2015,26/9/2015)
Rodney Cassiano Leite Associacao Chapecoense de Futsal 3 (2/5/2015,17/6/2015,5/9/2015)
Diego Roman Ros Mafra Ferromax 3 (16/5/2015,6/6/2015,7/10/2015)
Everson Jean de Medeiros Ribeiro Mafra Ferromax 3 (16/5/2015,19/9/2015,4/10/2015)
Jardel de Andrade Apolinio Mafra Ferromax 3 (25/10/2015,28/10/2015,4/11/2015)
Lucas Nunes Peres Mafra Ferromax 3 (12/8/2015,4/10/2015,4/11/2015)
Edson Rubens Souza Porto União Futsal 3 (20/8/2015,19/9/2015,3/10/2015)
Jonathan Batista Abdala Gudoviski Porto União Futsal 3 (13/5/2015,6/6/2015,3/10/2015)
Natanael Misturini Gresele Porto União Futsal 3 (6/6/2015,4/7/2015,5/9/2015)
Clitor Joao Knebel Termas Piratuba Paraíso Turisti Hotel Piratuba S.C. 3 (16/5/2015,27/6/2015,19/9/2015)
Willian Gauger Termas Piratuba Paraíso Turisti Hotel Piratuba S.C. 3 (30/5/2015,19/9/2015,26/9/2015)
Jean Streypczak A.D. Saudades 2 (10/6/2015,22/8/2015)
Leonardo Martarello Torri A.D.C. CURITIBANOS FUTSAL 2 (9/5/2015,7/10/2015)
NELSON ANTUNES DA CRUZ JUNIOR A.D.C. CURITIBANOS FUTSAL 2 (9/5/2015,29/8/2015)
Renan Vanderlei Krieger dos Santos A.D.C. CURITIBANOS FUTSAL 2 (30/5/2015,22/8/2015)
Roither Holanda Silv ADESP Futsal/ECKERT Imoveis 2 (9/5/2015,27/5/2015)
Sérgio Lazarotto Junior ADESP Futsal/ECKERT Imoveis 2 (29/8/2015,28/10/2015)
Alex Sandro Nogueira ADV/FMEV 2 (30/5/2015,22/8/2015)
Jair Cordeiro Junior ADV/FMEV 2 (9/5/2015,27/6/2015)
Kleyton Medeiros de Brito ADV/FMEV 2 (9/5/2015,3/10/2015)
Robson Domingos da Fonseca ADV/FMEV 2 (16/5/2015,30/5/2015)
Derik Jose Battisti da Silva Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec 2 (30/5/2015,30/6/2015)
Filipe Sprotte Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec 2 (13/5/2015,16/5/2015)
Luiz Claudio da Silva Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec 2 (17/6/2015,17/10/2015)
Tarek Venancio Saleh Guerra Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec 2 (13/5/2015,28/10/2015)
Leonardo Bucgs ASME 2 (19/9/2015,11/10/2015)
Anderson Rocha da Silva Associacao Chapecoense de Futsal 2 (19/8/2015,10/10/2015)
Gaspar Andrade de Oliveira Jr. Citromax/Futsal São Lourenço 2 (16/5/2015,12/6/2015)
Joao Lucas Andrade de Almeida Citromax/Futsal São Lourenço 2 (9/9/2015,18/10/2015)
Renato Cruz dos Santos Junior Citromax/Futsal São Lourenço 2 (17/6/2015,18/7/2015)
Renato Piccinin Citromax/Futsal São Lourenço 2 (9/5/2015,6/6/2015)
Leandro Rodrigues Mafra Ferromax 2 (9/5/2015,30/9/2015)
Matheus Luiz Jorge Mafra Ferromax 2 (28/10/2015,4/11/2015)
Diego Francisco Veiga Porto União Futsal 2 (26/9/2015,3/10/2015)
Jean Cristian Alves Viana Porto União Futsal 2 (27/5/2015,4/7/2015)
Joao Pauilo Americo Porto União Futsal 2 (27/5/2015,20/8/2015)
Luis Antonio Pogogelski Porto União Futsal 2 (8/8/2015,5/9/2015)
Matheus Guilherme da Silveira Porto União Futsal 2 (19/9/2015,8/10/2015)
Giovanir Dendena Termas Piratuba Paraíso Turisti Hotel Piratuba S.C. 2 (6/6/2015,27/6/2015)
Marcelo Wille Termas Piratuba Paraíso Turisti Hotel Piratuba S.C. 2 (16/5/2015,23/5/2015)
Matheus Felype da Silva Termas Piratuba Paraíso Turisti Hotel Piratuba S.C. 2 (27/6/2015,16/8/2015)
Tobias Armando Tessaro Termas Piratuba Paraíso Turisti Hotel Piratuba S.C. 2 (9/5/2015,16/8/2015)
Diogo Mayer A.D. Saudades 1 (22/8/2015)
Artur Rovaris Silva A.D.C. CURITIBANOS FUTSAL 1 (27/6/2015)
Carlos Arnildo Koehler A.D.C. CURITIBANOS FUTSAL 1 (19/9/2015)
Clemerson Martins A.D.C. CURITIBANOS FUTSAL 1 (23/5/2015)
Laerte Karpen A.D.C. CURITIBANOS FUTSAL 1 (27/5/2015)
Rodrigo Pyerre Correa de Souza A.D.C. CURITIBANOS FUTSAL 1 (3/10/2015)
William Clovis Martins A.D.C. CURITIBANOS FUTSAL 1 (26/9/2015)
Cassio Felipe Dalla Cort ADC Canoinhas/FMEL 1 (9/5/2015)
Eduardo Floriani ADC Canoinhas/FMEL 1 (2/5/2015)
Ioshimi Shirano Neto ADC Canoinhas/FMEL 1 (5/12/2015)
Nattan Soares Soares ADESP Futsal/ECKERT Imoveis 1 (23/5/2015)
Rodrigo José da Silva Rodrigues ADESP Futsal/ECKERT Imoveis 1 (22/8/2015)
Gilmar Pelentir ADV/FMEV 1 (30/5/2015)
Pablo Wesley Dalves ADV/FMEV 1 (3/10/2015)
Sidonio Campistano de Oliveira ADV/FMEV 1 (22/8/2015)
Gabriel Salomon Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec 1 (1/8/2015)
Gustavo Bertoli Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec 1 (25/7/2015)
Willian Cesar Guimaraes Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec 1 (31/10/2015)
Dionathan Luiz Sbardelotto ASME 1 (27/6/2015)
Gelson Goncalves da Silva ASME 1 (2/5/2015)
Jakson Willian Guarnieri Cardoso ASME 1 (27/9/2015)
Maicon John Nunes do Amaral ASME 1 (4/7/2015)
Willian Rocha de Oliveira ASME 1 (13/5/2015)
Bruno Henrique Carbonera Associacao Chapecoense de Futsal 1 (5/9/2015)
Joao Pedro de Farias Associacao Chapecoense de Futsal 1 (19/8/2015)
Carlos Alberto Nogueira Citromax/Futsal São Lourenço 1 (23/5/2015)
Evgenii Dorofeev Citromax/Futsal São Lourenço 1 (9/9/2015)
Luiz Otavio Novaski Citromax/Futsal São Lourenço 1 (5/9/2015)
Celio Henrique de Miranda Porto União Futsal 1 (19/9/2015)
Alex Cavasin Termas Piratuba Paraíso Turisti Hotel Piratuba S.C. 1 (26/9/2015)
Guilherme Ari Longo Termas Piratuba Paraíso Turisti Hotel Piratuba S.C. 1 (26/9/2015)
Leonardo de Souza Termas Piratuba Paraíso Turisti Hotel Piratuba S.C. 1 (2/5/2015)
Leonardo Felipe Riffel Termas Piratuba Paraíso Turisti Hotel Piratuba S.C. 1 (8/8/2015)
Marcelo Minks Termas Piratuba Paraíso Turisti Hotel Piratuba S.C. 1 (26/9/2015)
Rafael Lauxen Termas Piratuba Paraíso Turisti Hotel Piratuba S.C. 1 (23/5/2015)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Anderson Rodrigues Martins ADC Canoinhas/FMEL 2 (27/6/2015,28/10/2015)
Diego Rodrigo Teixeira de Souza Nantes e Pael ADC Canoinhas/FMEL 2 (16/8/2015,31/10/2015)
Jefferson Augusto Bernart ADESP Futsal/ECKERT Imoveis 2 (31/10/2015,21/11/2015)
Rafael Cristiano de Souza ADESP Futsal/ECKERT Imoveis 2 (22/8/2015,4/11/2015)
Thiago Rodrigues ASME 2 (23/5/2015,5/9/2015)
Ismael Schneider A.D. Saudades 1 (13/6/2015)
Roger Ricardo Mior A.D. Saudades 1 (29/8/2015)
Carlos Arnildo Koehler A.D.C. CURITIBANOS FUTSAL 1 (19/9/2015)
Leandro Borges de Souza A.D.C. CURITIBANOS FUTSAL 1 (15/8/2015)
Mauricio Farias A.D.C. CURITIBANOS FUTSAL 1 (2/5/2015)
Renan Vanderlei Krieger dos Santos A.D.C. CURITIBANOS FUTSAL 1 (27/6/2015)
Wagner Jose Vargas A.D.C. CURITIBANOS FUTSAL 1 (15/8/2015)
Yuri Alves Brasil A.D.C. CURITIBANOS FUTSAL 1 (27/6/2015)
Adilson de Jesus Filho ADC Canoinhas/FMEL 1 (23/5/2015)
Gustavo Grilo Barros ADC Canoinhas/FMEL 1 (5/12/2015)
Wellington Barbosa Cidade ADC Canoinhas/FMEL 1 (17/9/2015)
Caique Sanches de Godoy ADESP Futsal/ECKERT Imoveis 1 (29/8/2015)
Nattan Soares Soares ADESP Futsal/ECKERT Imoveis 1 (23/5/2015)
Alex Sandro Nogueira ADV/FMEV 1 (30/5/2015)
Robson Domingos da Fonseca ADV/FMEV 1 (16/5/2015)
Clayton Capanema Goulart Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec 1 (16/5/2015)
Daniel Alves dos Santos Junior Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec 1 (5/9/2015)
Lucas Barboza Daberkow Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec 1 (21/11/2015)
Luiz Claudio da Silva Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec 1 (15/8/2015)
Maicon Antonio Alves Correa Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec 1 (11/11/2015)
Marcio Rogerio da Silva Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec 1 (13/5/2015)
Willian Cesar Guimaraes Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec 1 (31/10/2015)
Jakson Willian Guarnieri Cardoso ASME 1 (27/9/2015)
Leonardo Bucgs ASME 1 (19/9/2015)
Ademar Rodrigues dos Santos Associacao Chapecoense de Futsal 1 (5/9/2015)
Etchyvery Dalla Valle Associacao Chapecoense de Futsal 1 (3/10/2015)
Franchesco de Melo Associacao Chapecoense de Futsal 1 (5/9/2015)
Mayco Luís da Rosa Associacao Chapecoense de Futsal 1 (4/7/2015)
Carlos Alberto Nogueira Citromax/Futsal São Lourenço 1 (5/9/2015)
Renato Cruz dos Santos Junior Citromax/Futsal São Lourenço 1 (5/9/2015)
Alfredo Augusto Pombo Neto Mafra Ferromax 1 (27/6/2015)
Andre Luiz Ribeiro dos Santos Mafra Ferromax 1 (5/12/2015)
Andrey Pereira Machado Mafra Ferromax 1 (16/9/2015)
Joao Pauilo Americo Porto União Futsal 1 (20/8/2015)
Cleiton Antunes Termas Piratuba Paraíso Turisti Hotel Piratuba S.C. 1 (30/8/2015)
Clitor Joao Knebel Termas Piratuba Paraíso Turisti Hotel Piratuba S.C. 1 (19/9/2015)
Evandro Manfe Termas Piratuba Paraíso Turisti Hotel Piratuba S.C. 1 (27/6/2015)