Taça Catarinense -  edição

Taça Catarinense

Adulto (+16) - Masculino

(1º edição - Ano 2014)

Controle de cartões - Adulto (+16) - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
Jean Pierre Brandt Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME 6 (20/8/2014,1/9/2014,20/9/2014,31/10/2014,26/11/2014,2/12/2014)
Marcus Vinicius Canella Gava Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME 6 (20/8/2014,1/9/2014,24/9/2014,28/10/2014,26/11/2014,2/12/2014)
Gleison Daniel da Silva Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME 4 (1/9/2014,17/9/2014,24/9/2014,2/12/2014)
Raphael Dantas Cavalcante Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME 4 (16/8/2014,20/8/2014,20/9/2014,26/11/2014)
William Bordignon Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME 4 (16/8/2014,1/9/2014,24/9/2014,31/10/2014)
Felipe Felchilcher Chapecoense Futsal 4 (9/8/2014,22/8/2014,20/9/2014,28/10/2014)
Marino Costa Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME 3 (24/9/2014,28/10/2014,2/12/2014)
Danilo Alexandre Ramos Rodrigues CH SISTEMAS/REAL MAKRO/PIONEIRO BATERIAS/UNOESC/JOAÇABA FUTSAL 3 (7/9/2014,10/9/2014,11/10/2014)
Ernani Ricardo de Oliveira CH SISTEMAS/REAL MAKRO/PIONEIRO BATERIAS/UNOESC/JOAÇABA FUTSAL 3 (1/9/2014,10/9/2014,11/10/2014)
Geovani Alves dos Santos CH SISTEMAS/REAL MAKRO/PIONEIRO BATERIAS/UNOESC/JOAÇABA FUTSAL 3 (1/9/2014,10/9/2014,11/10/2014)
Jean Michel Schacker CH SISTEMAS/REAL MAKRO/PIONEIRO BATERIAS/UNOESC/JOAÇABA FUTSAL 3 (24/8/2014,24/9/2014,11/10/2014)
Silvan Junior Renz Chapecoense Futsal 3 (22/8/2014,20/9/2014,28/10/2014)
Fabio Henrique da Silva Koepp RIO DO SUL FUTSAL/FMD/PAMPLONA 3 (22/8/2014,18/9/2014,2/12/2014)
Matheus Boeing Medeiros dos Santos RIO DO SUL FUTSAL/FMD/PAMPLONA 3 (20/9/2014,12/11/2014,2/12/2014)
Pablo Valdemar Ernesto da Silva RIO DO SUL FUTSAL/FMD/PAMPLONA 3 (6/9/2014,10/9/2014,24/9/2014)
Taynan da Silva Rego RIO DO SUL FUTSAL/FMD/PAMPLONA 3 (22/8/2014,27/8/2014,10/9/2014)
Fellipe Brayam de Lima Berto Xaxiense 3 (6/9/2014,18/9/2014,24/9/2014)
Wellington Barbosa Cidade Xaxiense 3 (30/8/2014,20/9/2014,1/10/2014)
Jeronimo Madruga Junior Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME 2 (20/9/2014,11/10/2014)
Eduardo de Carvalho Mota Chapecoense Futsal 2 (16/8/2014,7/9/2014)
Eduardo Zanini Bahú Chapecoense Futsal 2 (20/9/2014,1/10/2014)
Diogo Moreno Engler Cani RIO DO SUL FUTSAL/FMD/PAMPLONA 2 (27/8/2014,10/9/2014)
Ezequiel Limiro da Silva RIO DO SUL FUTSAL/FMD/PAMPLONA 2 (6/9/2014,1/11/2014)
Marcos Dioney Schmidt RIO DO SUL FUTSAL/FMD/PAMPLONA 2 (24/9/2014,1/11/2014)
Vitor Eduardo Engler Cani RIO DO SUL FUTSAL/FMD/PAMPLONA 2 (22/8/2014,2/12/2014)
Luiz Carlos Tizziani Xaxiense 2 (24/9/2014,1/10/2014)
Ramon Pavão de Souza Xaxiense 2 (24/8/2014,24/9/2014)
Richard Victor Murilo da Silva Xaxiense 2 (24/8/2014,24/9/2014)
Eduardo Floriani Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME 1 (26/11/2014)
Fabricio Borges dos Santos Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME 1 (20/9/2014)
João Gabriel Bressan Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME 1 (11/10/2014)
Rodrigo Lopes Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME 1 (24/9/2014)
Cassiano Klein CH SISTEMAS/REAL MAKRO/PIONEIRO BATERIAS/UNOESC/JOAÇABA FUTSAL 1 (24/9/2014)
Ederson Leobet CH SISTEMAS/REAL MAKRO/PIONEIRO BATERIAS/UNOESC/JOAÇABA FUTSAL 1 (11/10/2014)
Evandro Rossi Junior CH SISTEMAS/REAL MAKRO/PIONEIRO BATERIAS/UNOESC/JOAÇABA FUTSAL 1 (10/9/2014)
GUILHERME CAPPELLARO RODRIGUES CH SISTEMAS/REAL MAKRO/PIONEIRO BATERIAS/UNOESC/JOAÇABA FUTSAL 1 (24/9/2014)
Leanderson Sant´anna Coriolano CH SISTEMAS/REAL MAKRO/PIONEIRO BATERIAS/UNOESC/JOAÇABA FUTSAL 1 (10/9/2014)
Leonardo Mateus Thomazoni CH SISTEMAS/REAL MAKRO/PIONEIRO BATERIAS/UNOESC/JOAÇABA FUTSAL 1 (24/8/2014)
Luis Felipe Naibo Turmena CH SISTEMAS/REAL MAKRO/PIONEIRO BATERIAS/UNOESC/JOAÇABA FUTSAL 1 (1/11/2014)
Maicon John Nunes do Amaral CH SISTEMAS/REAL MAKRO/PIONEIRO BATERIAS/UNOESC/JOAÇABA FUTSAL 1 (1/11/2014)
Osvaldo Antonio Marinho de Mello CH SISTEMAS/REAL MAKRO/PIONEIRO BATERIAS/UNOESC/JOAÇABA FUTSAL 1 (24/9/2014)
Andrei Marcolan Chapecoense Futsal 1 (16/8/2014)
Dionathan Luiz Sbardelotto Chapecoense Futsal 1 (9/8/2014)
Evandro Lucas Bedin Chapecoense Futsal 1 (17/9/2014)
Gabriel Marquardt Silveira Chapecoense Futsal 1 (31/10/2014)
Joao Pedro de Farias Chapecoense Futsal 1 (22/8/2014)
Cleiton Antunes RIO DO SUL FUTSAL/FMD/PAMPLONA 1 (1/11/2014)
Leonardo de Souza RIO DO SUL FUTSAL/FMD/PAMPLONA 1 (6/9/2014)
William Constante RIO DO SUL FUTSAL/FMD/PAMPLONA 1 (26/11/2014)
Ederson Pereira da Silva Xaxiense 1 (20/9/2014)
Everton Giovane Cardoso Xaxiense 1 (24/9/2014)
Nattan Soares Soares Xaxiense 1 (6/9/2014)
Paulo André dos Santos Xaxiense 1 (6/9/2014)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Gleison Daniel da Silva Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME 1 (24/9/2014)
Jean Pierre Brandt Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME 1 (1/9/2014)
João Gabriel Bressan Caça e Tiro/Honolulu/FME 1 (11/10/2014)
Fabio Junior dos Santos CH SISTEMAS/REAL MAKRO/PIONEIRO BATERIAS/UNOESC/JOAÇABA FUTSAL 1 (24/9/2014)
Geovani Alves dos Santos CH SISTEMAS/REAL MAKRO/PIONEIRO BATERIAS/UNOESC/JOAÇABA FUTSAL 1 (10/9/2014)
Leonardo Mateus Thomazoni CH SISTEMAS/REAL MAKRO/PIONEIRO BATERIAS/UNOESC/JOAÇABA FUTSAL 1 (1/9/2014)
Felipe Felchilcher Chapecoense Futsal 1 (28/10/2014)
Matheus Boeing Medeiros dos Santos RIO DO SUL FUTSAL/FMD/PAMPLONA 1 (2/12/2014)
Taynan da Silva Rego RIO DO SUL FUTSAL/FMD/PAMPLONA 1 (10/9/2014)
Fabiano de Araujo Xaxiense 1 (24/9/2014)