Copa Santa Catarina -  edição

Copa Santa Catarina

Adulto (+18) - Masculino

(1º edição - Ano 2012)

Artilharia - Adulto (+18) - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Gols Pró
André Luis Mader FMD Rio do Sul/UNIDAVI/Pamplona 5
Fabio Henrique da Silva Koepp FMD Rio do Sul/UNIDAVI/Pamplona 4
Maicon Pereira Machado FMD Rio do Sul/UNIDAVI/Pamplona 4
Felipe Jonas dos Santos ADHering/Uniasselvi/FMD Blumenau 3
Rafael Luan Bailer ADHering/Uniasselvi/FMD Blumenau 3
Rodrigo Lopes ADHering/Uniasselvi/FMD Blumenau 3
Eleandro Padilha ADV/Unoesc/Sicredi 3
Robson Domingos da Fonseca ADV/Unoesc/Sicredi 3
Gabriel Nascimento Bastos Chapecoense Futsal 3
10º Julio Cesar Marinho de Mello Chapecoense Futsal 3
11º Jovae Pedro Paranhos Prado Fundação Fexponace/Moitas 3
12º Nestor Miguel de Souza Neto Chapecoense Futsal 3
13º Sergio Jamur de Sousa FMD Rio do Sul/UNIDAVI/Pamplona 3
14º Eduardo de Carvalho Mota Chapecoense Futsal 2
15º Ederson Leobet ADV/Unoesc/Sicredi 2
16º Ezequiel Limiro da Silva Fundação Fexponace/Moitas 2
17º Tiago Rodrigues Varreira Fundação Fexponace/Moitas 2
18º Sidnei Schabarum Chapecoense Futsal 2
19º Rafael Vignoli FMD Rio do Sul/UNIDAVI/Pamplona 2
20º Ewerton Vitali Clemente ADHering/Uniasselvi/FMD Blumenau 1
21º Leonardo de Souza ADHering/Uniasselvi/FMD Blumenau 1
22º Andre Luiz Ribeiro dos Santos ADV/Unoesc/Sicredi 1
23º Douglas Fabricio Poltronieri ADHering/Uniasselvi/FMD Blumenau 1
24º Maico Juliano Fendrich ADHering/Uniasselvi/FMD Blumenau 1
25º Eduardo Floriani ADV/Unoesc/Sicredi 1
26º Roberto Samuel de Castro ADV/Unoesc/Sicredi 1
27º Gerson Luís Paranhos Prado Fundação Fexponace/Moitas 1
28º Eduardo Zanini Bahú Chapecoense Futsal 1
29º Alexandre Henrique Santos Farias Fundação Fexponace/Moitas 1
30º Jonas Ricardo Madruga Fundação Fexponace/Moitas 1
31º Eduardo Machado Chapecoense Futsal 1
32º Felipe Felchilcher Chapecoense Futsal 1
33º Marcio Bica Coelho Chapecoense Futsal 1
34º William Bordignon Chapecoense Futsal 1
35º Andrey Pereira Machado FMD Rio do Sul/UNIDAVI/Pamplona 1
36º Joan Garcia Bohnke FMD Rio do Sul/UNIDAVI/Pamplona 1
37º Diogo Moreno Engler Cani FMD Rio do Sul/UNIDAVI/Pamplona 1
38º Marcos Dioney Schmidt FMD Rio do Sul/UNIDAVI/Pamplona 1
39º Marcos Jorge Goncalves FMD Rio do Sul/UNIDAVI/Pamplona 1
40º Pablo Valdemar Ernesto da Silva FMD Rio do Sul/UNIDAVI/Pamplona 1