Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Avg | %A | |
1°
|
ADEC Marista Chapecó | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 20 | 7.67 | 9.99 |
2°
|
AFFA Futsal | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 1.67 | 9.99 |
3°
|
INDIOZINHO CHAPE FUTSAL | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 28 | -26 | 0.07 | 0.00 |
Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Avg | %A | |
1°
|
JEC/Krona Futsal | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 2.25 | 9.99 |
2°
|
CEEJ FUTSAL / SECEL | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 2.29 | 9.99 |
3°
|
FIVE Futsal | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 0.73 | 9.99 |
4°
|
Citi Veras Futsal Ltda | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15 | -11 | 0.27 | 0.00 |
Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Avg | %A | |
1°
|
APAMA - Blumenau | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 2.14 | 9.99 |
2°
|
Itamirim/Real Futsal | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 0.75 | 9.99 |
3°
|
ACER Bonfort | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 0.40 | 9.99 |
Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Avg | %A | |
1°
|
ADRS Futsal (COCAL do SUL) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 13.00 | 9.99 |
2°
|
ADFT - Tubarão Futsal | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 0.80 | 9.99 |
3°
|
Forquilhinha - LDA | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 | -11 | 0.08 | 0.00 |
Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Avg | %A | |
1°
|
APAFF - Florianópolis | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | 9.99 |
2°
|
Palhoça Esporte Clube | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.75 | 9.99 |
3°
|
Elase Clube Social e Desportivo - ELASE | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 0.83 | 9.99 |
4°
|
AF Futsal - Fpolis | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 0.22 | 0.00 |
Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Avg | %A | |
1°
|
ADRS Futsal (COCAL do SUL) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | |
2°
|
Itamirim/Real Futsal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | |
3°
|
Citi Veras Futsal Ltda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Avg | %A | |
1°
|
ADEC Marista Chapecó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | |
2°
|
ADFT - Tubarão Futsal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | |
3°
|
AF Futsal - Fpolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Avg | %A | |
1°
|
APAFF - Florianópolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | |
2°
|
AFFA Futsal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | |
3°
|
Elase Clube Social e Desportivo - ELASE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Avg | %A | |
1°
|
JEC/Krona Futsal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | |
2°
|
APAMA - Blumenau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | |
3°
|
FIVE Futsal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | |
4°
|
INDIOZINHO CHAPE FUTSAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Avg | %A | |
1°
|
CEEJ FUTSAL / SECEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | |
2°
|
Palhoça Esporte Clube | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | |
3°
|
ACER Bonfort | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | |
4°
|
Forquilhinha - LDA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Avg | %A | |
Melhor 1º colocado (2ª Fase) | |||||||||||
Melhor 2º colocado (2ª Fase) | |||||||||||
4º melhor 2º colocado (2ª Fase) | |||||||||||
2º melhor 3º colocado (2ª Fase) |
Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Avg | %A | |
2º melhor 1º colocado (2ª Fase) | |||||||||||
5º melhor 1º colocado (2ª Fase) | |||||||||||
3º melhor 2º colocado (2ª Fase) | |||||||||||
Melhor 3º colocado (2ª Fase) |
Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Avg | %A | |
3º melhor 1º colocado (2ª Fase) | |||||||||||
4º melhor 1º colocado (2ª Fase) | |||||||||||
2º melhor 2º colocado (2ª Fase) | |||||||||||
5º melhor 2º colocado (2ª Fase) |
Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Avg | %A | |
Melhor 1º colocado (3ª Fase) | |||||||||||
Melhor 2º colocado (3ª Fase) | |||||||||||
3º melhor 2º colocado (3ª Fase) | |||||||||||
2º melhor 3º colocado (3ª Fase) |
Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Avg | %A | |
2º melhor 1º colocado (3ª Fase) | |||||||||||
3º melhor 1º colocado (3ª Fase) | |||||||||||
2º melhor 2º colocado (3ª Fase) | |||||||||||
Melhor 3º colocado (3ª Fase) |
Classificação | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Avg | %A | |
Melhor 1º colocado (Semi Final) | |||||||||||
2º melhor 1º colocado (Semi Final) | |||||||||||
Melhor 2º colocado (Semi Final) | |||||||||||
2º melhor 2º colocado (Semi Final) |