Copa Santa Catarina -  edição

Copa Santa Catarina

Livre - Masculino

(1º edição - Ano 2016)

Controle de cartões - Livre - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
Willian Alves Moraes Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec 5 (30/7/2016,12/8/2016,18/9/2016,30/9/2016,23/11/2016)
Leonel Antonio Forteski ADC Canoinhas/FMEL 4 (2/9/2016,8/10/2016,5/11/2016,7/12/2016)
Cleber Lino Becker Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec 4 (11/6/2016,22/7/2016,12/11/2016,23/11/2016)
Lucas Barboza Daberkow Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec 4 (22/7/2016,30/7/2016,12/11/2016,23/11/2016)
Alisson Pedro Silva de Lima Mafra Ferromax 4 (27/8/2016,8/10/2016,23/11/2016,7/12/2016)
Andrey Pereira Machado Mafra Ferromax 4 (12/6/2016,28/9/2016,30/11/2016,7/12/2016)
Cleiton Antunes Mafra Ferromax 4 (18/6/2016,28/9/2016,30/11/2016,7/12/2016)
Rudi Regis Junior A.D. Hering 3 (10/6/2016,10/8/2016,17/9/2016)
Rodrigo Lopes ADC Canoinhas/FMEL 3 (2/7/2016,8/10/2016,30/11/2016)
Jeferson Cardoso de Lima Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec 3 (2/9/2016,18/9/2016,30/9/2016)
Luis Fernando Ramos Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec 3 (14/5/2016,30/7/2016,30/9/2016)
Jackson Rodrigo de Barros Joaçaba Futsal 3 (10/8/2016,28/9/2016,1/10/2016)
Leonardo Mateus Thomazoni Joaçaba Futsal 3 (27/8/2016,1/10/2016,5/11/2016)
Andre Luiz Ribeiro dos Santos Mafra Ferromax 3 (12/6/2016,8/10/2016,7/12/2016)
Lucas Nunes Peres Mafra Ferromax 3 (18/6/2016,30/11/2016,7/12/2016)
Angelo Diego Muller Passamani A.D. Hering 2 (10/6/2016,18/6/2016)
Denis da Silva A.D. Hering 2 (30/7/2016,30/9/2016)
Edenilson Leite A.D. Hering 2 (18/6/2016,10/8/2016)
Ederson Pereira da Silva A.D. Hering 2 (2/7/2016,30/9/2016)
Gustavo Henrique Steinwandter A.D. Hering 2 (2/7/2016,27/8/2016)
Matheus Batista A.D. Hering 2 (30/7/2016,30/9/2016)
André Luis Mader ADC Canoinhas/FMEL 2 (13/8/2016,2/9/2016)
Daniel Nery Silva ADC Canoinhas/FMEL 2 (13/11/2016,7/12/2016)
David Gustavo Pereira de Souza ADC Canoinhas/FMEL 2 (30/11/2016,7/12/2016)
Gustavo Grilo Barros ADC Canoinhas/FMEL 2 (31/7/2016,1/10/2016)
Renato Cruz dos Santos Junior ADC Canoinhas/FMEL 2 (14/5/2016,7/12/2016)
Carlos Eduardo Martins Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec 2 (27/8/2016,30/9/2016)
Eduardo Sezerindo Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec 2 (12/8/2016,30/9/2016)
Jaderson José da Silva Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec 2 (2/9/2016,30/9/2016)
Maicon Antonio Alves Correa Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec 2 (12/8/2016,23/11/2016)
Claudio Silveira Costa Joaçaba Futsal 2 (14/5/2016,13/11/2016)
Ernani Ricardo de Oliveira Joaçaba Futsal 2 (14/5/2016,28/9/2016)
Fabio Junior dos Santos Joaçaba Futsal 2 (17/7/2016,27/8/2016)
Matheus Kogikoski de Abreu Joaçaba Futsal 2 (14/5/2016,12/6/2016)
Pabrio Conceição de Freitas Joaçaba Futsal 2 (28/9/2016,8/10/2016)
Gutierre Bastos Santos Xaxiense Futsal 2 (14/5/2016,12/8/2016)
Felipe de Assis A.D. Hering 1 (27/8/2016)
Gustavo Moretto A.D. Hering 1 (17/9/2016)
Lucas de Souza A.D. Hering 1 (18/6/2016)
Mikael Jonathan Miranda A.D. Hering 1 (10/6/2016)
Rafael Luan Bailer A.D. Hering 1 (18/6/2016)
Grigor Eduardo Waiss ADC Canoinhas/FMEL 1 (14/5/2016)
Wellington Barbosa Cidade ADC Canoinhas/FMEL 1 (13/11/2016)
Julio Cesar Roussenq Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec 1 (12/8/2016)
Luiz Claudio da Silva Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec 1 (18/9/2016)
Tarek Venancio Saleh Guerra Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec 1 (18/9/2016)
Willian Cesar Guimaraes Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec 1 (14/5/2016)
Eliomar Ribeiro Joaçaba Futsal 1 (12/6/2016)
Gelson de Oliveira do Canto Joaçaba Futsal 1 (13/11/2016)
Geovani Alves dos Santos Joaçaba Futsal 1 (1/10/2016)
Lucas Paulo Bocca Joaçaba Futsal 1 (27/8/2016)
Everson Jean de Medeiros Ribeiro Mafra Ferromax 1 (22/7/2016)
Jorge Gonçalves Dias Mafra Ferromax 1 (8/10/2016)
Rodrigo Biazussi Lolatto Mafra Ferromax 1 (27/8/2016)
Ruan Portela Mafra Ferromax 1 (7/12/2016)
Wagner Anibal Amaro Mafra Ferromax 1 (23/11/2016)
Fabiano de Araujo Xaxiense Futsal 1 (6/8/2016)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Luis Fernando Ramos Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec 2 (30/7/2016,30/9/2016)
Gustavo Henrique Steinwandter A.D. Hering 1 (2/7/2016)
Rafael Luan Bailer A.D. Hering 1 (30/9/2016)
Rudi Regis Junior A.D. Hering 1 (17/9/2016)
Rodrigo Lopes ADC Canoinhas/FMEL 1 (7/12/2016)
Carlos Eduardo Martins Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec 1 (30/9/2016)
Darci Sprotte Neto Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec 1 (18/9/2016)
Jeferson Cardoso de Lima Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec 1 (30/9/2016)
Alisson Pedro Silva de Lima Mafra Ferromax 1 (8/10/2016)
Andre Luiz Ribeiro dos Santos Mafra Ferromax 1 (23/11/2016)
Wagner Anibal Amaro Mafra Ferromax 1 (30/11/2016)