Campeonato Estadual - Fem -  edição

Campeonato Estadual - Fem

Sub-17 - Feminino

(1º edição - Ano 2013)

Artilharia - Sub-17 - Feminino

Atleta Equipe Gols Pró
Francisca Fabiana do Nascimento Ribeiro Barateiro Futsal 18
Talia Daroit Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador 13
Bruna Rafagnin Calderan Concordia FMEC 10
Valeria Beal Bressan ABEC/UNOESC-Videira/CME Pinheiro Preto 10
Julia Bianchi Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador 9
Bruna Scaraboto ABEC/UNOESC-Videira/CME Pinheiro Preto 8
Liliane Guisso Concordia FMEC 8
Fernanda Fernandes Barateiro Futsal 8
Isabela Vitorino Ramos Colégio Lourdes Lago 7
10º Jaqueline Soares dos Reis Colégio Lourdes Lago 7
11º Manuela da Fonseca Concordia FMEC 7
12º Kelen Bender Concordia FMEC 6
13º Valdinéia Gomes Pereira BALCAM 6
14º Amanda Rossatto Colégio Lourdes Lago 6
15º Beatriz da Silva FME Criciuma/Colégio Rogacionista Criciuma 6
16º Luana Novaes Puttow FME Criciuma/Colégio Rogacionista Criciuma 6
17º Jucilene Andrade da Silva Barateiro Futsal 5
18º Bruna Scarlet Goncalo Mueller Barateiro Futsal 4
19º Ana Paula Graboski de Almeida Concordia FMEC 4
20º Fernanda Palermo Licen Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador 4
21º Valeria Bee ABEC/UNOESC-Videira/CME Pinheiro Preto 4
22º Nayara Lourenco FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde 4
23º Angelica de Souza Borges Colégio Lourdes Lago 4
24º Luiza Bortolini Colégio Lourdes Lago 4
25º Karen Bender Concordia FMEC 4
26º Sabrina Pradella Moreira BALCAM 3
27º Giulia Agnez Santos Silva ADC/Universidade do Contestado-UNC 3
28º Kezia Nunes Ramos Concordia FMEC 3
29º Miriam Thais Werle FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde 3
30º Thamiris Vitoria D Oliveira Lima Concordia FMEC 3
31º Isabelle Luiza da Silva Barateiro Futsal 3
32º Tais Fernanda Moreira de Oliveira Barateiro Futsal 3
33º Jaine Fernanda Lemke FME Criciuma/Colégio Rogacionista Criciuma 3
34º Thalia Alves BALCAM 2
35º Joise Rodrigues dos Santos Barateiro Futsal 2
36º Camila Crestani Zucco ABEC/UNOESC-Videira/CME Pinheiro Preto 2
37º Vanessa Bee ABEC/UNOESC-Videira/CME Pinheiro Preto 2
38º Bianca Bernardes Blanger ADAE/AVANTIS 2
39º Daiane Janine Fogel ADAE/AVANTIS 2
40º Alice de Barros ADC/Universidade do Contestado-UNC 2
41º Julia Travessini da Silva BALCAM 2
42º Hillary de Souza Alves Colégio Lourdes Lago 2
43º Liliane Balbinot Colégio Lourdes Lago 2
44º Beatriz Maria de Oliveira FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde 2
45º Fabianne de Souza Conceicao FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde 2
46º Luana Cristina Bittelbrunn FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde 2
47º Elisa Lopes Amorin Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador 2
48º Geovana da Silva Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador 2
49º Caroline Silveira de Matos FME Criciuma/Colégio Rogacionista Criciuma 2
50º Greici Kelli Gasperini Muscopf Colégio Lourdes Lago 2
51º Mylena Gomes Pedroso Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador 1
52º Mariah dos Santos Balsini ADAE/AVANTIS 1
53º Ariela Pereira ADC/Universidade do Contestado-UNC 1
54º Karolina Felix Pereira BALCAM 1
55º Vanessa Baldissera Concordia FMEC 1
56º Gabriela Rosangela Martins de Campos FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde 1
57º Fabiana de Campos de Freitas BALCAM 1
58º Jéssica Milena Clebioda Wenceslau FME Criciuma/Colégio Rogacionista Criciuma 1
59º Thais de Oliveira Lemos Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador 1
60º Francine Pereira Fusâo ADAE/AVANTIS 1
61º Gabriela Garcia Hidalgo ADAE/AVANTIS 1
62º Jaisa Taglian Vieira ADAE/AVANTIS 1
63º Thais Monike de Oliveira Maciel ADAE/AVANTIS 1
64º Amanda Leticia de Souza ADC/Universidade do Contestado-UNC 1
65º Maria Eduarda de Moraes ADC/Universidade do Contestado-UNC 1
66º Larissa Cristina Campos da Silva BALCAM 1
67º Lays Vitorino de Araujo BALCAM 1
68º Gabriela Baldi Longo Concordia FMEC 1
69º Ana Paula Spader da Rocha FME Criciuma/Colégio Rogacionista Criciuma 1
70º Bruna Garcia Dias de Oliveira Concordia FMEC 1
71º Silvia Cristina Rhoden Colégio Lourdes Lago 1
72º Ana Carolina dos Reis Barateiro Futsal 1
73º Carolaine Cristini Pra Francisco Barateiro Futsal 1
74º Natalia Debora de Oliveira Viana Barateiro Futsal 1
75º Chanaine Tonielo Concordia FMEC 1