Campeonato Estadual - Fem -  edição

Campeonato Estadual - Fem

Sub-20 - Feminino

(1º edição - Ano 2015)

Controle de cartões - Sub-20 - Feminino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
Maria Tereza Demetrio de Oliveira APROFUCRI 3 (22/5/2015,27/6/2015,27/6/2015)
Thais de Oliveira Lemos Kindermann/Uniarp/Adami 3 (26/6/2015,29/8/2015,29/8/2015)
Amanda Rossatto UNOCHAPECÓ/NILOTOZZO/AURORA/FEMALE 3 (24/5/2015,29/8/2015,30/8/2015)
Maynara Manfroi A. Leoas da Serra 2 (30/8/2015,17/10/2015)
Miriam Thais Werle A. Leoas da Serra 2 (27/6/2015,30/8/2015)
Gabriela Bez Fontana GIslou APROFUCRI 2 (27/6/2015,27/6/2015)
Luana Verucia de Moura Barateiro Futsal 2 (27/6/2015,17/10/2015)
Geovana da Silva Kindermann/Uniarp/Adami 2 (23/5/2015,17/10/2015)
Kemolin de Meneses UNOCHAPECÓ/NILOTOZZO/AURORA/FEMALE 2 (24/5/2015,16/10/2015)
Micheli Tres Villa UNOCHAPECÓ/NILOTOZZO/AURORA/FEMALE 2 (29/8/2015,17/10/2015)
Amanda Cristina de Souza A. Leoas da Serra 1 (27/6/2015)
Bruna Scaraboto A. Leoas da Serra 1 (27/6/2015)
Fernanda Fernandes A. Leoas da Serra 1 (22/5/2015)
Gabriela de Souza Oselame A. Leoas da Serra 1 (17/10/2015)
Gislene Costa A. Leoas da Serra 1 (23/5/2015)
Camila Francieli Borges APROFUCRI 1 (27/6/2015)
Caroline Silveira de Matos APROFUCRI 1 (27/6/2015)
Laura Pereira Maria APROFUCRI 1 (27/6/2015)
Luana Novaes Puttow APROFUCRI 1 (22/5/2015)
Barbara Mathielly Silva Oliveira Barateiro Futsal 1 (27/6/2015)
Lorrana Dias Correa Barateiro Futsal 1 (17/10/2015)
Maria Gabriela Batista Cordeiro Barateiro Futsal 1 (29/8/2015)
Rayane Rodrigues da Silva Barateiro Futsal 1 (30/8/2015)
Djenifer Becker Kindermann/Uniarp/Adami 1 (27/6/2015)
Elisa Lopes Amorin Kindermann/Uniarp/Adami 1 (17/10/2015)
Mylena Gomes Pedroso Kindermann/Uniarp/Adami 1 (17/10/2015)
Paula Driely Teixeira Kindermann/Uniarp/Adami 1 (24/5/2015)
Fabianne de Souza Conceicao SANROSÉ/FUNESJ 1 (23/5/2015)
Gabriela Vieira Neves SANROSÉ/FUNESJ 1 (23/5/2015)
Savana Maria Sarmento de Abrantes SANROSÉ/FUNESJ 1 (23/5/2015)
Gabriela Pasinato UNOCHAPECÓ/NILOTOZZO/AURORA/FEMALE 1 (16/10/2015)
Isabela Vitorino Ramos UNOCHAPECÓ/NILOTOZZO/AURORA/FEMALE 1 (29/8/2015)
Jaqueline Soares dos Reis UNOCHAPECÓ/NILOTOZZO/AURORA/FEMALE 1 (17/10/2015)
Susane Deparis UNOCHAPECÓ/NILOTOZZO/AURORA/FEMALE 1 (29/8/2015)
Tainara Leticia Scandiel UNOCHAPECÓ/NILOTOZZO/AURORA/FEMALE 1 (17/10/2015)
Talia Daroit UNOCHAPECÓ/NILOTOZZO/AURORA/FEMALE 1 (26/6/2015)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Caroline Silveira de Matos APROFUCRI 1 (27/6/2015)
Maria Tereza Demetrio de Oliveira APROFUCRI 1 (27/6/2015)
Maria Gabriela Batista Cordeiro Barateiro Futsal 1 (29/8/2015)
Thais de Oliveira Lemos Kindermann/Uniarp/Adami 1 (29/8/2015)