Campeonato Estadual - Fem -  edição

Campeonato Estadual - Fem

Sub-15 - Feminino

(1º edição - Ano 2013)

Artilharia - Sub-15 - Feminino

Atleta Equipe Gols Pró
Elisa Lopes Amorin Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador 15
Mylena Gomes Pedroso Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador 13
Luiza Bortolini Colégio Lourdes Lago 13
Thais de Oliveira Lemos Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador 11
Evelyn Amabile Schwarz Criciúma/FME/Colégio Rogacionista 8
Valdinéia Gomes Pereira BALCAM 8
Hillary de Souza Alves Colégio Lourdes Lago 8
Tais David de Souza Criciúma/FME/Colégio Rogacionista 8
Thalia Machado da Silva Criciúma/FME/Colégio Rogacionista 8
10º Laura Spenazzatto AME - Modelo 7
11º Michele Tauana Smaniotto Moreira Concordia FMEC 7
12º Gisele Teles de Mesquita Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador 7
13º Greici Kelli Gasperini Muscopf Colégio Lourdes Lago 7
14º Viviane Pazinatto Colégio Lourdes Lago 7
15º Jaine Fernanda Lemke Criciúma/FME/Colégio Rogacionista 5
16º Adriely de Macedo Biorchi Concordia FMEC 4
17º Karine Warken AME - Modelo 4
18º Gabriela Correa BALCAM 4
19º Kezia Nunes Ramos Concordia FMEC 4
20º Julia Goncalves da Silva Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador 4
21º Jaine Thomaz Stoffel AFA Futsal São Carlos/CME 3
22º Indyanara Lorraine De Lima Ferreira Concordia FMEC 3
23º Fernanda Gottert Concordia FMEC 3
24º Karolyne Juceli Pereira BALCAM 3
25º Lays Vitorino de Araujo BALCAM 3
26º Patricia Luana Triaca Romani AFA Futsal São Carlos/CME 2
27º Thais Valter AME - Modelo 2
28º Lais Stefani da Silva BALCAM 2
29º Thalia Alves BALCAM 2
30º Larissa Aparecida Gielda FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde 2
31º Paula Driely Teixeira Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador 2
32º Sabrina Junges Pedroso Concordia FMEC 2
33º Maria Victoria Wagner Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador 2
34º Helen de Souza BALCAM 2
35º Tailaine Lischineski dos Santos Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador 2
36º Katrine de Menezes Anacleto Criciúma/FME/Colégio Rogacionista 1
37º Amanda Felicio Pereira FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde 1
38º Nathaly Agata Ferranti Colégio Lourdes Lago 1
39º Jaqueline Michele Nunes BALCAM 1
40º Andressa Cristina da Silva Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço 1
41º Samanta Hentz Graciani Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço 1
42º Viviane Gonçalves dos Santos Strada Casa do MDF/Futsal São Lourenço 1
43º Tais Roberta Bressan Gregório AFA Futsal São Carlos/CME 1
44º Julhana Thais Bulegon AME - Modelo 1
45º Poliana Gasparini Monteiro Concordia FMEC 1
46º Angelica Cristina Ottovich AFA Futsal São Carlos/CME 1
47º Gessica Cristina Ottovich Dresch AFA Futsal São Carlos/CME 1
48º Izabel Caroline Kochhann AME - Modelo 1
49º Leticia Vasiak AME - Modelo 1
50º Amanda Gabriela Renner Concordia FMEC 1
51º Ana Paula Graboski de Almeida Concordia FMEC 1
52º Caroline Ferreira Rigelli Concordia FMEC 1
53º Janaina Eloisa Weimer Concordia FMEC 1
54º Fernanda Batista Magagnin FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde 1
55º Cintia Rafaela Feldmann FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde 1
56º Tainara Alessandra Debroski Pikart FMD/FURB/Vasto Verde 1
57º Liliane Balbinot Colégio Lourdes Lago 1
58º Tainara Luiza Moreira de Lima Kindermann/Uniarp/GGnet/Caçador 1
59º Julia Giuriatti Colégio Lourdes Lago 1
60º Bruna Lacerda Lima Criciúma/FME/Colégio Rogacionista 1