Campeonato Estadual - Fem -  edição

Campeonato Estadual - Fem

Sub-17 - Feminino

(1º edição - Ano 2014)

Controle de cartões - Sub-17 - Feminino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
Daiane Janine Fogel Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 9 (1/5/2014,31/5/2014,31/5/2014,31/5/2014,31/5/2014)
Maria Eduarda Cidral 3R Fibra Cirúrgica 5 (30/4/2014,1/6/2014,13/11/2014,14/11/2014,2/12/2014)
Bianca Bernardes Blanger Kindermann/Uniarp/Adami 3 (1/5/2014,19/7/2014,20/7/2014)
Geovana da Silva Kindermann/Uniarp/Adami 3 (30/4/2014,1/5/2014,20/7/2014)
Isabelle Luiza da Silva Barateiro Futsal 2 (13/11/2014,14/11/2014)
Bruna Garcia Dias de Oliveira Concórdia FMEC 2 (30/4/2014,12/6/2014)
Vitória França Longo Concórdia FMEC 2 (30/4/2014,1/5/2014)
Isabela Vitorino Ramos Female Futsal 2 (1/5/2014,1/11/2014)
Laura Spenazzatto Female Futsal 2 (1/5/2014,14/11/2014)
Luiza Bortolini Female Futsal 2 (1/11/2014,13/11/2014)
Tainara Leticia Scandiel Female Futsal 2 (13/6/2014,1/11/2014)
Elisa Lopes Amorin Kindermann/Uniarp/Adami 2 (31/5/2014,13/11/2014)
Jaqueline Soares dos Reis Kindermann/Uniarp/Adami 2 (1/5/2014,1/6/2014)
Carla Daniele Lima Reis 3R Fibra Cirúrgica 1 (1/5/2014)
Catiele Luise Gosseler 3R Fibra Cirúrgica 1 (14/11/2014)
Daiane Limeira Santos Silva 3R Fibra Cirúrgica 1 (1/6/2014)
Lauana Roma da Silva 3R Fibra Cirúrgica 1 (20/7/2014)
Maria Eduarda Prestes 3R Fibra Cirúrgica 1 (13/11/2014)
Tamires Moura de Menezes 3R Fibra Cirúrgica 1 (2/12/2014)
Gabriela Correa Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 1 (31/5/2014)
Julia Travessini da Silva Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 1 (1/5/2014)
Maria Gabriela Batista Cordeiro Barateiro Futsal 1 (13/11/2014)
Tais Fernanda Moreira de Oliveira Barateiro Futsal 1 (12/6/2014)
Jaine Fernanda Lemke Colégio Rogacionista/Esucri/C. Universitário/FME Criciúma 1 (31/10/2014)
Karolini de Bona Zisinio Colégio Rogacionista/Esucri/C. Universitário/FME Criciúma 1 (12/6/2014)
Kemelli Trugilho Firmiano Ferreira Colégio Rogacionista/Esucri/C. Universitário/FME Criciúma 1 (1/11/2014)
Laura Pereira Maria Colégio Rogacionista/Esucri/C. Universitário/FME Criciúma 1 (1/11/2014)
Thalia Machado da Silva Colégio Rogacionista/Esucri/C. Universitário/FME Criciúma 1 (30/4/2014)
Kezia Nunes Ramos Concórdia FMEC 1 (30/4/2014)
Letícia Naiara dos Santos Concórdia FMEC 1 (30/4/2014)
Silvia Cristina Rhoden Female Futsal 1 (2/12/2014)
Maria Victoria Wagner Kindermann/Uniarp/Adami 1 (30/4/2014)
Mylena Gomes Pedroso Kindermann/Uniarp/Adami 1 (14/11/2014)
Thais de Oliveira Lemos Kindermann/Uniarp/Adami 1 (1/6/2014)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Isabelle Luiza da Silva Barateiro Futsal 1 (14/11/2014)